Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Czech Republic
various
Portela Calvar H.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1. Vojanec Hynek 1.0
2. Hon Jiri 1.0
3. Pyskaty Jiri 1.0
4. Jouza Petr 1.0
5. Janda Lubomir 1.0
6. Dvorak Slavomil 1.0
7. Svanda Pavel 1.0
8. Kloucek Jindrich 1.0
9. Hrnciarik Karel 1.0
10. Navratil Ladislav 1.0
11. Jecha Petr 1.0
12. Belohlav Jan 1.0
13. Trasak Ondrej 1.0
14. Michal Milan 1.0
15. Adamek Milan 1.0
16. Tyc Miroslav 1.0
17. Pribyl Jiri 1.0
18. Vorel Bohuslav 1.0
19. Zmek Jaroslav 1.0
20. Silar Lubomir 1.0
21. Skroch Martin 1.0
22. Korol Jiri 1.0
23. Severyn Jaromir 1.0
24. Stulik Jiri 1.0
25. Kvapil Pavel 1.0
26. Lausman Petr 1.0
27. Mudrunka Pavel 1.0
28. Tomek Karel 1.0
29. Krejcik Tomas 1.0
30. Joukl Martin 0.5
31. Marcinko Patrik 0.5
32. Honek Jan 0.5
33. Stodola Jakub 0.5
34. Gregor Jiri 0.5
35. Rez Matous 0.5
36. Hanus Lukas 0.5
37. Skorpik Jan 0.5
38. Sindelar Petr 0.5
39. Vesely Emanuel 0.5
40. Kolomy Robert 0.5
41. Makes Martin 0.5
42. Mazura Tomas 0.5
43. Novotny Tomas 0.5
44. Petrus Ludek 0.5
45. Kouba Petr 66 0.5
46. Jares Ondrej 0.5
47. Dunajcik Jiri 0.5
48. Svanda Adam 0.5
49. Feltl Patrik 0.5
50. Rousar Zdenek 0.0
51. Rezny Zdenek 0.0
52. Konrad Frantisek 0.0
53. Kaspar Zdenek 0.0
54. Stekl Filip 0.0
55. Houska Frantisek 0.0
56. Brokl Daniel 0.0
57. Muller Petr 0.0
58. Horackova Isabela 0.0
59. Pavlovec Vladimir 0.0
60. Broz Dominik 0.0
61. Sukdolak Radek 0.0
62. Joukl Jakub 0.0
63. Fiala Milan 0.0
64. Svitil Radek 0.0
65. Prokop Matej 0.0
66. Janko Jan 0.0
67. Polach Jakub 0.0
68. Hospodka Josef 0.0
69. Kravarik Jindrich 0.0
70. Jura Jiri 0.0
71. Stary Lukas 0.0
72. Charouz Milan 0.0
73. Kral Milos 0.0
74. Kalhous Miroslav 0.0
75. Macek Ondrej 0.0
76. Kvapil Petr 0.0
77. Danek Pavel 0.0
78. Sekyrka Josef 0.0
79. Dobsinsky Pavel 0
80. Jun Rudolf Sr. 0
81. Doubal Petr 0
82. Zverina Jan 0
83. Chvojka Jan 0
84. Sedlak Petr 0
85. Kocian Stefan 0
86. Sion David 0
87. Macha Martin 0
88. Vancura Milan 0
89. Buchta Martin 0
90. Kotlant Tomas 0
91. Juchelka Petr 0
92. Mazuch Jan 0
93. Vodicka Pavel 0
94. Bakrlik Adam 0
95. Matousek Matyas 0
96. Svoboda David 0
97. Sebestian Milos 0
98. Pozner Jiri 0
99. Pozner Jakub 0
100. Stepan Josef 0
101. Sykora Josef 0
102. Krmencik Roman 0
103. Hes Milan 0
104. Pistora Lubomir 0
105. Binas Jindrich 0
106. Storek Lubos 0
107. Zamecnik Jan 0
108. Hanus Michal 0
109. Pesek Patrik 0
110. Pesek Roman 0
111. Vaskova Marie 0
112. Rocnak Michal 0
113. Novotny Ondrej 0
114. Londin Milan 0
115. Sterba Bohumir 0
116. Riha Vojtech 0
117. Tlapak Marek 0
118. Studnicka Lukas 0
119. Smid Jaroslav 0
120. Roub Radek 0
121. Kolacek Petr 0
122. Chudy Vladimir 0
123. Biben Vojtech 0
124. Krecmer Josef 0
125. Stryka Rostislav 0
126. Muzik Ferdinand 0
127. Bures Zbynek 0
128. Zeleny Frantisek 0
129. Zdimal Petr 0
130. Nemec Bohumil 0
131. Stary Vojtech 0
132. Rozek Jan 0
133. Vondracek Emil 0
134. Pacovsky Martin 0
135. Serbouti Youness 0
136. Krejci Milan 0
137. Vins Karel 0
138. Dedek Petr 0
139. Fiala Jan 0
140. Hennig Thomas 0
141. Vavra Radim 0
142. Rysava Monika 0
143. Zeman Daniel 0
144. Bartos Karel 0
145. Kaspar Jiri 0
146. Svanda Radek 0
147. Jerman Milos 0
148. Kopecky Vaclav 0
149. Stocek Martin 0
150. Nespurek Jan 0
151. Brazda Vit 0
152. Krejci Jan 0
153. Frgalova Hana 0
154. Dudek Vladimir 0
155. Skorpik Frantisek 0
156. Rosenbaum Pavel 0
157. Benes Daniel 0
158. Kucera Ales 0
159. Urbanek Josef 0
160. Michlian Stefan 0
161. Kuzmin Sergej 0
162. Novak Ales 0
163. Nadrchal Tomas 0
164. Horacek Michal 0
165. Nejedly Lukas 0
166. Nejedly Radek 0
167. Novotny Martin 0
168. Rychly Tomas 0
169. Klabenes Petr 0
170. Jirsa Ondrej 0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jaroslav Z. (1616F) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek H. (1199F)
Ondrej T. (1974F) 0 1:0 0 Milan F. (1815F)
Jan B. (1902F) 0 1:0 0 Matej P. (1660F)
Petr J. (1953F) 0 1:0 0 Radek S. (1751F)
Jindrich K. (1596F) 0 1:0 0 Jindrich K. (0)
Pavel S. (2076F) 0 1:0 0 Lukas S. (1891F)
Slavomil D. (1834F) 0 1:0 0 Zdenek R. (1736F)
Petr J. (1685F) 0 1:0 0 Milan C. (1706F)
Jiri G. (1761F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin J. (1485F)
Jiri H. (1769F) 0 1:0 0 Jakub P. (0)
Zdenek R. (1935F) 0 0:1 0 Karel H. (1883F)
Hynek V. (1606F) 0 1:0 0 Filip S. (0)
Patrik M. (1784F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan S. (1894F)
Tomas K. (1929F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel D. (1976F)
Karel T. (1770F) 0 1:0 0 Petr K. (1663F)
Pavel M. (1928F) 0 1:0 0 Josef H. (1943F)
Petr L. (1907F) 0 1:0 0 Radek S. (1878F)
Pavel K. (1504F) 0 1:0 0 Dominik B. (0)
Patrik F. (1668F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matous R. (1838F)
Adam S. (1583F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 66 K. P. (1846F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jiri D. (1805F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan H. (1886F)
Jiri J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jiri P. (1832F)
Ondrej J. (1524F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr S. (1778F)
Jiri S. (1748F) 0 1:0 0 Milos K. (1526F)
Jan J. (1717F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri K. (2036F)
Ondrej M. (1228F) 0 0:1 0 Bohuslav V. (1714F)
Ludek P. (1980F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas M. (1909F)
Tomas N. (1919F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin M. (2021F)
Vladimir P. (1856F) 0 0:1 0 Milan A. (1879F)
Miroslav K. (1571F) 0 0:1 0 Lubomir J. (1804F)
Robert K. (1513F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas H. (1773F)
Petr M. (1941F) 0 0:1 0 Lubomir S. (2102F)
Emanuel V. (1804F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jakub S. (1659F)
Josef S. (1772F) 0 0:1 0 Ladislav N. (1701F)
Isabela H. (1113F) 0 0:1 0 Milan M. (1795F)
Daniel B. (1457F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri P. (1650F)
Zdenek K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaromir S. (1422F)
Frantisek K. (1825F) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav T. (0)
Jakub J. (1595F) 0 0:1 0 Martin S. (1874F)
Table White player Black player
. Zmek J. 1:0 Houska F.
. Trasak O. 1:0 Fiala M.
. Belohlav J. 1:0 Prokop M.
. Jecha P. 1:0 Svitil R.
. Kloucek J. 1:0 Kravarik J.
. Svanda P. 1:0 Stary L.
. Dvorak S. 1:0 Rezny Z.
. Jouza P. 1:0 Charouz M.
. Gregor J. 0.5:0.5 Joukl M.
. Hon J. 1:0 Polach J.
. Rousar Z. 0:1 Hrnciarik K.
. Vojanec H. 1:0 Stekl F.
. Marcinko P. 0.5:0.5 Skorpik J.
. Krejcik T. 1:0 Danek P.
. Tomek K. 1:0 Kvapil P.
. Mudrunka P. 1:0 Hospodka J.
. Lausman P. 1:0 Sukdolak R.
. Kvapil P. 1:0 Broz D.
. Feltl P. 0.5:0.5 Rez M.
. Svanda A. 0.5:0.5 Kouba P.
. Dunajcik J. 0.5:0.5 Honek J.
. Jura J. 0:1 Pribyl J.
. Jares O. 0.5:0.5 Sindelar P.
. Stulik J. 1:0 Kral M.
. Janko J. 0:1 Korol J.
. Macek O. 0:1 Vorel B.
. Petrus L. 0.5:0.5 Mazura T.
. Novotny T. 0.5:0.5 Makes M.
. Pavlovec V. 0:1 Adamek M.
. Kalhous M. 0:1 Janda L.
. Kolomy R. 0.5:0.5 Hanus L.
. Muller P. 0:1 Silar L.
. Vesely E. 0.5:0.5 Stodola J.
. Sekyrka J. 0:1 Navratil L.
. Horackova I. 0:1 Michal M.
. Brokl D. 0:1 Pyskaty J.
. Kaspar Z. 0:1 Severyn J.
. Konrad F. 0:1 Tyc M.
. Joukl J. 0:1 Skroch M.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Horacek Michal 2113F
Silar Lubomir 2102F
Svanda Pavel 2076F
Vavra Radim 2074F
Sykora Josef 2068F
Hennig Thomas 2054F
Urbanek Josef 2047F
Korol Jiri 2036F
Novak Ales 2033F
Makes Martin 2021F
Mojzis Martin 1998F
Vodicka Pavel 1982F
Petrus Ludek 1980F
Nadrchal Tomas 1977F
Danek Pavel 1976F
Trasak Ondrej 1974F
Mazuch Jan 1968F
Linhart Zbynek 1966F
Rosenbaum Pavel 1960F
Jecha Petr 1953F
Hospodka Josef 1943F
Kokes Bohuslav 1943F
Muller Petr 1941F
Sion David 1941F
Pacovsky Martin 1939F
Rousar Zdenek 1935F
Krejcik Tomas 1929F
Mudrunka Pavel 1928F
Hanus Michal 1921F
Novotny Tomas 1919F
Zverina Jan 1917F
Mazura Tomas 1909F
Lausman Petr 1907F
Belohlav Jan 1902F
Skorpik Jan 1894F
Stary Lukas 1891F
Michlian Stefan 1887F
Honek Jan 1886F
Nemec Bohumil 1886F
Hrnciarik Karel 1883F
Adamek Milan 1879F
Kuzmin Sergej 1878F
Sukdolak Radek 1878F
Skroch Martin 1874F
Seidl Zdenek 1859F
Zamecnik Jan 1858F
Pavlovec Vladimir 1856F
Hajek Jaroslav 1853F
Kouba Petr 66 1846F
Rez Matous 1838F
Slaby Milos 1835F
Dvorak Slavomil 1834F
Pribyl Jiri 1832F
Konrad Frantisek 1825F
Fiala Milan 1815F
Riha Vojtech 1815F
Dunajcik Jiri 1805F
Janda Lubomir 1804F
Vesely Emanuel 1804F
Pospisil Petr 1799F
Michal Milan 1795F
Marcinko Patrik 1784F
Svanda Radek 1783F
Stolfa Jaroslav 1779F
Sindelar Petr 1778F
Hanus Lukas 1773F
Sekyrka Josef 1772F
Londin Milan 1771F
Tomek Karel 1770F
Hon Jiri 1769F
Jerman Milos 1766F
Stary Vladimir 1762F
Gregor Jiri 1761F
Krmencik Roman 1756F
Zdimal Petr 1754F
Svitil Radek 1751F
Stulik Jiri 1748F
Juchelka Petr 1746F
Rezny Zdenek 1736F
Cesenek Vladimir 1735F
Bartos Martin 1733F
Doubal Petr 1721F
Janko Jan 1717F
Rychly Tomas 1714F
Vorel Bohuslav 1714F
Charouz Milan 1706F
Krys Jan 1702F
Navratil Ladislav 1701F
Dobsinsky Pavel 1693F
Kotlant Tomas 1692F
Bartos Karel 1688F
Jouza Petr 1685F
Buchta Martin 1677F
Feltl Patrik 1668F
Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1663F
Binas Jindrich 1661F
Prokop Matej 1660F
Stodola Jakub 1659F
Jares Michal 1651F
Pyskaty Jiri 1650F
Kopecky Vaclav 1632F
Storek Lubos 1626F
Frgalova Hana 1618F
Nemec Vladimir 1618F
Zmek Jaroslav 1616F
Vojanec Hynek 1606F
Kloucek Jindrich 1596F
Joukl Jakub 1595F
Zeleny Frantisek 1592F
Svoboda Jiri 1589F
Simon Jakub 1585F
Sokol Pavel 1585F
Svanda Adam 1583F
Kalhous Miroslav 1571F
Stepan Josef 1570F
Jun Rudolf Jr. 1568F
Krejci Jan 1565F
Muzik Ferdinand 1565F
Brazda Vit 1551F
Stehlik Pavel 1543F
Bures Zbynek 1542F
Kral Milos 1526F
Jares Ondrej 1524F
Mikulenka Tomas 1523F
Sterba Bohumir 1523F
Kolomy Robert 1513F
Kvapil Pavel 1504F
Macha Martin 1500F
Vaskova Marie 1496F
Jun Rudolf Sr. 1488F
Joukl Martin 1485F
Vasek Petr 1478F
Simon Michal 1471F
Pistora Lubomir 1460F
Brokl Daniel 1457F
Pesek Patrik 1450F
Vins Karel 1434F
Novotny Ondrej 1433F
Rysava Monika 1431F
Sedlak Petr 1425F
Severyn Jaromir 1422F
Urvalek Michal 1388F
Fiala Jan 1335F
Nespurek Jan 1328F
Klabenes Petr 1306F
Stocek Martin 1268F
Macek Ondrej 1228F
Houska Frantisek 1199F
Kocian Stefan 1176F
Horackova Isabela 1113F
Bakrlik Adam 0
Benes Daniel 0
Biben Vojtech 0
Broz Dominik 0
Chudy Vladimir 0
Chvojka Jan 0
Dedek Petr 0
Dudek Vladimir 0
Hes Milan 0
Jirsa Ondrej 0
Jura Jiri 0
Kaspar Jiri 0
Kaspar Zdenek 0
Kolacek Petr 0
Kravarik Jindrich 0
Krecmer Josef 0
Krejci Milan 0
Kucera Ales 0
Matousek Matyas 0
Nejedly Lukas 0
Nejedly Radek 0
Novotny Martin 0
Pesek Roman 0
Polach Jakub 0
Pozner Jakub 0
Pozner Jiri 0
Rocnak Michal 0
Roub Radek 0
Rozek Jan 0
Sebestian Milos 0
Serbouti Youness 0
Skorpik Frantisek 0
Smid Jaroslav 0
Stary Vojtech 0
Stekl Filip 0
Stryka Rostislav 0
Studnicka Lukas 0
Svoboda David 0
Tlapak Marek 0
Tyc Miroslav 0
Vancura Milan 0
Vondracek Emil 0
Zeman Daniel 0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.