Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Vojanec Hynek
1.0
2.
Hon Jiri
1.0
3.
Pyskaty Jiri
1.0
4.
Jouza Petr
1.0
5.
Janda Lubomir
1.0
6.
Dvorak Slavomil
1.0
7.
Svanda Pavel
1.0
8.
Kloucek Jindrich
1.0
9.
Hrnciarik Karel
1.0
10.
Navratil Ladislav
1.0
11.
Jecha Petr
1.0
12.
Belohlav Jan
1.0
13.
Trasak Ondrej
1.0
14.
Michal Milan
1.0
15.
Adamek Milan
1.0
16.
Tyc Miroslav
1.0
17.
Pribyl Jiri
1.0
18.
Vorel Bohuslav
1.0
19.
Zmek Jaroslav
1.0
20.
Silar Lubomir
1.0
21.
Skroch Martin
1.0
22.
Korol Jiri
1.0
23.
Severyn Jaromir
1.0
24.
Stulik Jiri
1.0
25.
Kvapil Pavel
1.0
26.
Lausman Petr
1.0
27.
Mudrunka Pavel
1.0
28.
Tomek Karel
1.0
29.
Krejcik Tomas
1.0
30.
Joukl Martin
0.5
31.
Marcinko Patrik
0.5
32.
Honek Jan
0.5
33.
Stodola Jakub
0.5
34.
Gregor Jiri
0.5
35.
Rez Matous
0.5
36.
Hanus Lukas
0.5
37.
Skorpik Jan
0.5
38.
Sindelar Petr
0.5
39.
Vesely Emanuel
0.5
40.
Kolomy Robert
0.5
41.
Makes Martin
0.5
42.
Mazura Tomas
0.5
43.
Novotny Tomas
0.5
44.
Petrus Ludek
0.5
45.
Kouba Petr 66
0.5
46.
Jares Ondrej
0.5
47.
Dunajcik Jiri
0.5
48.
Svanda Adam
0.5
49.
Feltl Patrik
0.5
50.
Rousar Zdenek
0.0
51.
Rezny Zdenek
0.0
52.
Konrad Frantisek
0.0
53.
Kaspar Zdenek
0.0
54.
Stekl Filip
0.0
55.
Houska Frantisek
0.0
56.
Brokl Daniel
0.0
57.
Muller Petr
0.0
58.
Horackova Isabela
0.0
59.
Pavlovec Vladimir
0.0
60.
Broz Dominik
0.0
61.
Sukdolak Radek
0.0
62.
Joukl Jakub
0.0
63.
Fiala Milan
0.0
64.
Svitil Radek
0.0
65.
Prokop Matej
0.0
66.
Janko Jan
0.0
67.
Polach Jakub
0.0
68.
Hospodka Josef
0.0
69.
Kravarik Jindrich
0.0
70.
Jura Jiri
0.0
71.
Stary Lukas
0.0
72.
Charouz Milan
0.0
73.
Kral Milos
0.0
74.
Kalhous Miroslav
0.0
75.
Macek Ondrej
0.0
76.
Kvapil Petr
0.0
77.
Danek Pavel
0.0
78.
Sekyrka Josef
0.0
79.
Dobsinsky Pavel
0
80.
Jun Rudolf Sr.
0
81.
Doubal Petr
0
82.
Zverina Jan
0
83.
Chvojka Jan
0
84.
Sedlak Petr
0
85.
Kocian Stefan
0
86.
Sion David
0
87.
Macha Martin
0
88.
Vancura Milan
0
89.
Buchta Martin
0
90.
Kotlant Tomas
0
91.
Juchelka Petr
0
92.
Mazuch Jan
0
93.
Vodicka Pavel
0
94.
Bakrlik Adam
0
95.
Matousek Matyas
0
96.
Svoboda David
0
97.
Sebestian Milos
0
98.
Pozner Jiri
0
99.
Pozner Jakub
0
100.
Stepan Josef
0
101.
Sykora Josef
0
102.
Krmencik Roman
0
103.
Hes Milan
0
104.
Pistora Lubomir
0
105.
Binas Jindrich
0
106.
Storek Lubos
0
107.
Zamecnik Jan
0
108.
Hanus Michal
0
109.
Pesek Patrik
0
110.
Pesek Roman
0
111.
Vaskova Marie
0
112.
Rocnak Michal
0
113.
Novotny Ondrej
0
114.
Londin Milan
0
115.
Sterba Bohumir
0
116.
Riha Vojtech
0
117.
Tlapak Marek
0
118.
Studnicka Lukas
0
119.
Smid Jaroslav
0
120.
Roub Radek
0
121.
Kolacek Petr
0
122.
Chudy Vladimir
0
123.
Biben Vojtech
0
124.
Krecmer Josef
0
125.
Stryka Rostislav
0
126.
Muzik Ferdinand
0
127.
Bures Zbynek
0
128.
Zeleny Frantisek
0
129.
Zdimal Petr
0
130.
Nemec Bohumil
0
131.
Stary Vojtech
0
132.
Rozek Jan
0
133.
Vondracek Emil
0
134.
Pacovsky Martin
0
135.
Serbouti Youness
0
136.
Krejci Milan
0
137.
Vins Karel
0
138.
Dedek Petr
0
139.
Fiala Jan
0
140.
Hennig Thomas
0
141.
Vavra Radim
0
142.
Rysava Monika
0
143.
Zeman Daniel
0
144.
Bartos Karel
0
145.
Kaspar Jiri
0
146.
Svanda Radek
0
147.
Jerman Milos
0
148.
Kopecky Vaclav
0
149.
Stocek Martin
0
150.
Nespurek Jan
0
151.
Brazda Vit
0
152.
Krejci Jan
0
153.
Frgalova Hana
0
154.
Dudek Vladimir
0
155.
Skorpik Frantisek
0
156.
Rosenbaum Pavel
0
157.
Benes Daniel
0
158.
Kucera Ales
0
159.
Urbanek Josef
0
160.
Michlian Stefan
0
161.
Kuzmin Sergej
0
162.
Novak Ales
0
163.
Nadrchal Tomas
0
164.
Horacek Michal
0
165.
Nejedly Lukas
0
166.
Nejedly Radek
0
167.
Novotny Martin
0
168.
Rychly Tomas
0
169.
Klabenes Petr
0
170.
Jirsa Ondrej
0


Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jakub J. (1595) 0 0:1 0 Martin S. (1874)
Frantisek K. (1825) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav T. (0)
Zdenek K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaromir S. (1422)
Daniel B. (1457) 0 0:1 0 Jiri P. (1650)
Isabela H. (1113) 0 0:1 0 Milan M. (1795)
Josef S. (1772) 0 0:1 0 Ladislav N. (1701)
Emanuel V. (1804) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jakub S. (1659)
Petr M. (1941) 0 0:1 0 Lubomir S. (2102)
Robert K. (1513) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas H. (1773)
Miroslav K. (1571) 0 0:1 0 Lubomir J. (1804)
Vladimir P. (1856) 0 0:1 0 Milan A. (1879)
Tomas N. (1919) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin M. (2021)
Ludek P. (1980) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas M. (1909)
Ondrej M. (1228) 0 0:1 0 Bohuslav V. (1714)
Jan J. (1717) 0 0:1 0 Jiri K. (2036)
Jiri S. (1748) 0 1:0 0 Milos K. (1526)
Ondrej J. (1524) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr S. (1778)
Jiri J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jiri P. (1832)
Jiri D. (1805) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan H. (1886)
Adam S. (1583) 0 0.5:0.5 0 66 K. P. (1846)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Patrik F. (1668) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matous R. (1838)
Pavel K. (1504) 0 1:0 0 Dominik B. (0)
Petr L. (1907) 0 1:0 0 Radek S. (1878)
Pavel M. (1928) 0 1:0 0 Josef H. (1943)
Karel T. (1770) 0 1:0 0 Petr K. (1663)
Tomas K. (1929) 0 1:0 0 Pavel D. (1976)
Patrik M. (1784) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan S. (1894)
Hynek V. (1606) 0 1:0 0 Filip S. (0)
Zdenek R. (1935) 0 0:1 0 Karel H. (1883)
Jiri H. (1769) 0 1:0 0 Jakub P. (0)
Jiri G. (1761) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin J. (1485)
Petr J. (1685) 0 1:0 0 Milan C. (1706)
Slavomil D. (1834) 0 1:0 0 Zdenek R. (1736)
Pavel S. (2076) 0 1:0 0 Lukas S. (1891)
Jindrich K. (1596) 0 1:0 0 Jindrich K. (0)
Petr J. (1953) 0 1:0 0 Radek S. (1751)
Jan B. (1902) 0 1:0 0 Matej P. (1660)
Ondrej T. (1974) 0 1:0 0 Milan F. (1815)
Jaroslav Z. (1616) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek H. (1199)
Table White player Black player
.
Joukl J.
0:1
Skroch M.
.
Konrad F.
0:1
Tyc M.
.
Kaspar Z.
0:1
Severyn J.
.
Brokl D.
0:1
Pyskaty J.
.
Horackova I.
0:1
Michal M.
.
Sekyrka J.
0:1
Navratil L.
.
Vesely E.
0.5:0.5
Stodola J.
.
Muller P.
0:1
Silar L.
.
Kolomy R.
0.5:0.5
Hanus L.
.
Kalhous M.
0:1
Janda L.
.
Pavlovec V.
0:1
Adamek M.
.
Novotny T.
0.5:0.5
Makes M.
.
Petrus L.
0.5:0.5
Mazura T.
.
Macek O.
0:1
Vorel B.
.
Janko J.
0:1
Korol J.
.
Stulik J.
1:0
Kral M.
.
Jares O.
0.5:0.5
Sindelar P.
.
Jura J.
0:1
Pribyl J.
.
Dunajcik J.
0.5:0.5
Honek J.
.
Svanda A.
0.5:0.5
Kouba P.
.
Feltl P.
0.5:0.5
Rez M.
.
Kvapil P.
1:0
Broz D.
.
Lausman P.
1:0
Sukdolak R.
.
Mudrunka P.
1:0
Hospodka J.
.
Tomek K.
1:0
Kvapil P.
.
Krejcik T.
1:0
Danek P.
.
Marcinko P.
0.5:0.5
Skorpik J.
.
Vojanec H.
1:0
Stekl F.
.
Rousar Z.
0:1
Hrnciarik K.
.
Hon J.
1:0
Polach J.
.
Gregor J.
0.5:0.5
Joukl M.
.
Jouza P.
1:0
Charouz M.
.
Dvorak S.
1:0
Rezny Z.
.
Svanda P.
1:0
Stary L.
.
Kloucek J.
1:0
Kravarik J.
.
Jecha P.
1:0
Svitil R.
.
Belohlav J.
1:0
Prokop M.
.
Trasak O.
1:0
Fiala M.
.
Zmek J.
1:0
Houska F.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Horacek Michal
2113F
Silar Lubomir
2102F
Svanda Pavel
2076F
Vavra Radim
2074F
Sykora Josef
2068F
Hennig Thomas
2054F
Urbanek Josef
2047F
Korol Jiri
2036F
Novak Ales
2033F
Makes Martin
2021F
Mojzis Martin
1998F
Vodicka Pavel
1982F
Petrus Ludek
1980F
Nadrchal Tomas
1977F
Danek Pavel
1976F
Trasak Ondrej
1974F
Mazuch Jan
1968F
Linhart Zbynek
1966F
Rosenbaum Pavel
1960F
Jecha Petr
1953F
Hospodka Josef
1943F
Kokes Bohuslav
1943F
Muller Petr
1941F
Sion David
1941F
Pacovsky Martin
1939F
Rousar Zdenek
1935F
Krejcik Tomas
1929F
Mudrunka Pavel
1928F
Hanus Michal
1921F
Novotny Tomas
1919F
Zverina Jan
1917F
Mazura Tomas
1909F
Lausman Petr
1907F
Belohlav Jan
1902F
Skorpik Jan
1894F
Stary Lukas
1891F
Michlian Stefan
1887F
Honek Jan
1886F
Nemec Bohumil
1886F
Hrnciarik Karel
1883F
Adamek Milan
1879F
Kuzmin Sergej
1878F
Sukdolak Radek
1878F
Skroch Martin
1874F
Seidl Zdenek
1859F
Zamecnik Jan
1858F
Pavlovec Vladimir
1856F
Hajek Jaroslav
1853F
Kouba Petr 66
1846F
Rez Matous
1838F
Slaby Milos
1835F
Dvorak Slavomil
1834F
Pribyl Jiri
1832F
Konrad Frantisek
1825F
Fiala Milan
1815F
Riha Vojtech
1815F
Dunajcik Jiri
1805F
Janda Lubomir
1804F
Vesely Emanuel
1804F
Pospisil Petr
1799F
Michal Milan
1795F
Marcinko Patrik
1784F
Svanda Radek
1783F
Stolfa Jaroslav
1779F
Sindelar Petr
1778F
Hanus Lukas
1773F
Sekyrka Josef
1772F
Londin Milan
1771F
Tomek Karel
1770F
Hon Jiri
1769F
Jerman Milos
1766F
Stary Vladimir
1762F
Gregor Jiri
1761F
Krmencik Roman
1756F
Zdimal Petr
1754F
Svitil Radek
1751F
Stulik Jiri
1748F
Juchelka Petr
1746F
Rezny Zdenek
1736F
Cesenek Vladimir
1735F
Bartos Martin
1733F
Doubal Petr
1721F
Janko Jan
1717F
Rychly Tomas
1714F
Vorel Bohuslav
1714F
Charouz Milan
1706F
Krys Jan
1702F
Navratil Ladislav
1701F
Dobsinsky Pavel
1693F
Kotlant Tomas
1692F
Bartos Karel
1688F
Jouza Petr
1685F
Buchta Martin
1677F
Feltl Patrik
1668F
Kvapil Petr
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1663F
Binas Jindrich
1661F
Prokop Matej
1660F
Stodola Jakub
1659F
Jares Michal
1651F
Pyskaty Jiri
1650F
Kopecky Vaclav
1632F
Storek Lubos
1626F
Frgalova Hana
1618F
Nemec Vladimir
1618F
Zmek Jaroslav
1616F
Vojanec Hynek
1606F
Kloucek Jindrich
1596F
Joukl Jakub
1595F
Zeleny Frantisek
1592F
Svoboda Jiri
1589F
Simon Jakub
1585F
Sokol Pavel
1585F
Svanda Adam
1583F
Kalhous Miroslav
1571F
Stepan Josef
1570F
Jun Rudolf Jr.
1568F
Krejci Jan
1565F
Muzik Ferdinand
1565F
Brazda Vit
1551F
Stehlik Pavel
1543F
Bures Zbynek
1542F
Kral Milos
1526F
Jares Ondrej
1524F
Mikulenka Tomas
1523F
Sterba Bohumir
1523F
Kolomy Robert
1513F
Kvapil Pavel
1504F
Macha Martin
1500F
Vaskova Marie
1496F
Jun Rudolf Sr.
1488F
Joukl Martin
1485F
Vasek Petr
1478F
Simon Michal
1471F
Pistora Lubomir
1460F
Brokl Daniel
1457F
Pesek Patrik
1450F
Vins Karel
1434F
Novotny Ondrej
1433F
Rysava Monika
1431F
Sedlak Petr
1425F
Severyn Jaromir
1422F
Urvalek Michal
1388F
Fiala Jan
1335F
Nespurek Jan
1328F
Klabenes Petr
1306F
Stocek Martin
1268F
Macek Ondrej
1228F
Houska Frantisek
1199F
Kocian Stefan
1176F
Horackova Isabela
1113F
Bakrlik Adam
0
Benes Daniel
0
Biben Vojtech
0
Broz Dominik
0
Chudy Vladimir
0
Chvojka Jan
0
Dedek Petr
0
Dudek Vladimir
0
Hes Milan
0
Jirsa Ondrej
0
Jura Jiri
0
Kaspar Jiri
0
Kaspar Zdenek
0
Kolacek Petr
0
Kravarik Jindrich
0
Krecmer Josef
0
Krejci Milan
0
Kucera Ales
0
Matousek Matyas
0
Nejedly Lukas
0
Nejedly Radek
0
Novotny Martin
0
Pesek Roman
0
Polach Jakub
0
Pozner Jakub
0
Pozner Jiri
0
Rocnak Michal
0
Roub Radek
0
Rozek Jan
0
Sebestian Milos
0
Serbouti Youness
0
Skorpik Frantisek
0
Smid Jaroslav
0
Stary Vojtech
0
Stekl Filip
0
Stryka Rostislav
0
Studnicka Lukas
0
Svoboda David
0
Tlapak Marek
0
Tyc Miroslav
0
Vancura Milan
0
Vondracek Emil
0
Zeman Daniel
0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.