Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various
Rahimi K.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r5

Rank

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r5

Results

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Szotkowski Jakub 2351F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2289F
Karnik Pavel 2287F
Dmitrenko Viktor 2286F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2285F
Vanek Ladislav 2249F
Lizak Jakub 2239F
Macicek Jakub 2239F
Mrazek Lumir 2231F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2231F
Polok Kacper 2228F
Kretek Bretislav 2215F
Kicmer Petr 2199F
Surman Martin 2199F
Tustanowski Robert 2196F
Kanok Jaroslav 2189F
Kula Dominik 2189F
Skola Miroslav 2188F
Benco Pavel 2185F
Muzik Martin 2178F
Hromada Pavel 2173F
Potomak Vladimir 2170F
Slanina Miroslav 2164F
Cech Tomas 2158F
Ockay Tomas 2158F
Kawulok Marek 2157F
Pavelek Karel 2156F
Kalivoda Jiri 2154F
Chlevistan Jakub 2153F
Kubos Rostislav 2151F
Rakus Pavel 2134F
Janyska Pavel 2124F
Kopec Ladislav 2121F
Weissmann Lukas 2121F
Pacl Vaclav 2120F
Baier Pavel 2119F
Stukner Simon 2117F
Kostka Vit 2114F
Funiok Marcel 2110F
Beseda Roman 2106F
Vesely Martin 2104F
Fojtik Vlastislav 2098F
Milat Patrik 2096F
Podlesny Pavel 2094F
Jelinek Marek 2092F
Grygierczyk Wojciech 2080F
Melzer Patrik 2080F
Didi Jan 2076F
Mitura Vaclav 2076F
Kanakova Natalie 2072F
Horakova Dana 2071F
Dostal Radim 2062F
Kolar Stanislav 2060F
Cupek Martin 2054F
Drastich Tomas 2054F
Pardy Martin 2051F
Pohludka Ondrej 2050F
Vacek Antonin 2049F
Vysoglad Petr 2045F
Sieber Martin 2041F
Hladik Lumir 2040F
Krupa Radim 2036F
Radecki Petr 2036F
Zalesky Karel 2036F
Kantor Petr 2034F
Polach Jiri 2029F
Kudla Richard 2027F
Vicha Petr 2026F
Kraus Frantisek 2022F
Snyta Zdenek 2021F
Dobes Ludek 2019F
Kanak Filip 2017F
Reznicek Marcel 2017F
Valek Milan 2017F
Olsar Robin 2016F
Trombik Karel 2013F
Lojek Marek 2012F
Rosinsky Pavel 2009F
Keprt Pavel 2007F
Pavlasek Boris 2006F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Rambousek Jan 2004F
Vaclavik David 2004F
Kondula Lukas 2000F
Mohyla Tomas 2000F
Migdal Milan 1997F
Solny Michal 1995F
Sovadina Jiri 1992F
Mikulec Jiri 1990F
Pavera Vit 1990F
Pan Vladimir 1986F
Samiec Pavel 1983F
Zavesicky Petr 1982F
Chwistek Karel 1981F
Horvath Tomas 1973F
Blecha Zdenek 1971F
Kozdon Petr 1970F
Ramik Jan 1969F
Sramek Tomas 1969F
Walica Roman 1966F
Tchur Pavel 1963F
Beluska Tereza 1962F
Kozelsky Marek 1962F
Vizner Jaroslav 1962F
Bulawa Marek 1959F
Sekac Martin 1959F
Jarolim Jan 1957F
Stepan Patrik 1957F
Olsar Zdenek 1952F
Novak Jiri 1950F
Hrbacek Miroslav 1945F
Vicha Martin 1945F
Makovicka Tadeas 1944F
Foltyn Lukasz 1943F
Blahut Jaroslav 1942F
Bednarz Valdemar 1941F
Kalmar Martin 1941F
Polacek Michal 1941F
Kopta Jiri 1940F
Kuchar Matej 1940F
Samu Pavel 1938F
Albertovic Lukas 1935F
Hricko Martin 1933F
Novak Jiri 1933F
Vicha Marek 1931F
Oborny Lubor 1929F
Cizek Petr 1925F
Vasek Vladimir 1925F
Novak Jiri 1923F
Wanot Ales 1923F
Kotlar Jarmil 1918F
Cerny Pavel 1917F
Guttler Evzen 1916F
Kanok Jan 1915F
Kozel Jan 1915F
Maj Svatopluk 1912F
Richter Ivan 1910F
Holecek Vladimir 1909F
Tyn Ondrej 1907F
Tylecek Drahomir 1902F
Stracanek Vladimir 1898F
Tustanowski Mateusz 1894F
Polak Radim 1893F
Szumilo Stefan 1893F
Kantor Pavel 1890F
Milian Milan 1889F
Vlachopulos Georgis 1889F
Kramolis Pavel 1887F
Havelka Ondrej 1876F
Dostal Petr 1875F
Szmek Milan 1871F
Balogh Milan 1856F
Luzny Rostislav 1856F
Tvrdy Petr 1853F
Tyn Marek 1849F
Dusek Libor 1847F
Sramek Vojtech 1845F
Gil Karel 1844F
Sramek Ondrej 1843F
Kucera Jaroslav 1839F
Jurecek Daniel 1838F
Chrostek Lukas 1835F
Nytra Petr 1834F
Funiok Richard 1833F
Geffert Michal 1826F
Kowolowski Vit 1826F
Folwarczny Marek 1820F
Lepik Jaroslav 1820F
Szotkowski Bohuslav 1819F
Gemsa Pavel 1818F
Vanicek Michal 1815F
Muller Leo 1813F
Stracanek Jaroslav 1810F
Zemkova Klara 1807F
Filip Tomas 1802F
Siwek Antonin 1802F
Bok Tomas 1797F
Stania Petr 1791F
Hurta Jiri 1786F
Miculka Ivo 1779F
Bausano Michael 1776F
Kubosova Jana 1776F
Drbul Pavel 1774F
Gresova Zuzana 1774F
Rajsky Stanislav 1770F
Surma Martin 1770F
Kufa Vaclav 1764F
Nespor Ivan 1764F
Kondula Dominik 1763F
Pistovcakova Aneta 1761F
Petrov Nikolaj 1748F
Repak Jan 1701F
Koci Tomas 1699F
Vrba Svatopluk 1684F
Sebesta Petr 1663F
Kopcova Ludmila 1651F
Gruszka Ales 1649F
Majercik Jaroslav 1649F
Laurincova Kristyna 1642F
Pilch David 1642F
Carbol Otmar 1629F
Novak Jan 1575F
Chowaniok Pavel 1545F
Ochmyt Jakub 1538F
Janecek Miroslav 1454F
Sikora Petr 1432F
Novak Tomas 1150F
Baran Rostislav 0
Horky Josef 0
Hromada Jan 0
Kawulok Ales 0
Sima Ales 0
Warmuz Jiri 0
Zabka Damian 0

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r5

Export

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.