Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r3-4
2015-11-15
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various
Rahimi K.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Rank

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Results

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Szotkowski Jakub 2339F
Dmitrenko Viktor 2333F
Karnik Pavel 2287F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2286F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2279F
Lizak Jakub 2250F
Macicek Jakub 2239F
Mrazek Lumir 2233F
Vanek Ladislav 2229F
Polok Kacper 2228F
Surman Martin 2224F
Kostka Vit 2214F
Kretek Bretislav 2209F
Kula Dominik 2209F
Kanok Jaroslav 2202F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2202F
Tustanowski Robert 2193F
Kicmer Petr 2191F
Skola Miroslav 2185F
Kubos Rostislav 2183F
Benco Pavel 2174F
Muzik Martin 2170F
Potomak Vladimir 2170F
Hromada Pavel 2164F
Slanina Miroslav 2161F
Cech Tomas 2158F
Pavelek Karel 2158F
Kalivoda Jiri 2154F
Ockay Tomas 2151F
Pacl Vaclav 2147F
Chlevistan Jakub 2145F
Weissmann Lukas 2140F
Kawulok Marek 2137F
Rakus Pavel 2129F
Kopec Ladislav 2118F
Janyska Pavel 2115F
Beseda Roman 2110F
Stukner Simon 2110F
Fojtik Vlastislav 2104F
Vesely Martin 2103F
Baier Pavel 2100F
Funiok Marcel 2098F
Didi Jan 2097F
Jelinek Marek 2097F
Dostal Radim 2092F
Podlesny Pavel 2088F
Mitura Vaclav 2081F
Drastich Tomas 2080F
Grygierczyk Wojciech 2080F
Melzer Patrik 2080F
Milat Patrik 2072F
Horakova Dana 2071F
Kanakova Natalie 2061F
Pardy Martin 2060F
Kolar Stanislav 2059F
Cupek Martin 2055F
Hladik Lumir 2052F
Kanak Filip 2049F
Vacek Antonin 2049F
Zalesky Karel 2048F
Kantor Petr 2047F
Kudla Richard 2043F
Vysoglad Petr 2034F
Pohludka Ondrej 2033F
Polach Jiri 2029F
Radecki Petr 2029F
Snyta Zdenek 2029F
Vicha Petr 2026F
Kraus Frantisek 2023F
Dobes Ludek 2022F
Krupa Radim 2017F
Valek Milan 2017F
Olsar Robin 2016F
Keprt Pavel 2015F
Mohyla Tomas 2015F
Sieber Martin 2012F
Pavlasek Boris 2007F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Rosinsky Pavel 2004F
Sovadina Jiri 2003F
Kondula Lukas 2000F
Reznicek Marcel 1999F
Vaclavik David 1999F
Solny Michal 1998F
Rambousek Jan 1995F
Pavera Vit 1991F
Mikulec Jiri 1990F
Migdal Milan 1989F
Kozdon Petr 1988F
Zavesicky Petr 1987F
Samiec Pavel 1983F
Havelka Ondrej 1982F
Lojek Marek 1978F
Ramik Jan 1974F
Horvath Tomas 1972F
Blecha Zdenek 1971F
Pan Vladimir 1969F
Trombik Karel 1967F
Walica Roman 1966F
Sramek Tomas 1964F
Vizner Jaroslav 1962F
Beluska Tereza 1960F
Bulawa Marek 1959F
Kopta Jiri 1958F
Sekac Martin 1958F
Tchur Pavel 1958F
Kozelsky Marek 1953F
Stepan Patrik 1953F
Polacek Michal 1952F
Novak Jiri 1950F
Olsar Zdenek 1949F
Blahut Jaroslav 1942F
Maj Svatopluk 1942F
Oborny Lubor 1942F
Hricko Martin 1941F
Kalmar Martin 1941F
Jarolim Jan 1940F
Makovicka Tadeas 1940F
Foltyn Lukasz 1937F
Filip Tomas 1934F
Samu Pavel 1934F
Albertovic Lukas 1933F
Vicha Martin 1933F
Novak Jiri 1932F
Novak Jiri 1930F
Bednarz Valdemar 1929F
Vicha Marek 1929F
Cizek Petr 1927F
Hrbacek Miroslav 1925F
Chwistek Karel 1919F
Kanok Jan 1918F
Wanot Ales 1918F
Cerny Pavel 1917F
Vasek Vladimir 1917F
Guttler Evzen 1916F
Stracanek Vladimir 1911F
Kotlar Jarmil 1909F
Kantor Pavel 1908F
Polak Radim 1908F
Tyn Ondrej 1908F
Sramek Ondrej 1907F
Kozel Jan 1903F
Richter Ivan 1903F
Holecek Vladimir 1902F
Tustanowski Mateusz 1894F
Szumilo Stefan 1893F
Tylecek Drahomir 1891F
Kramolis Pavel 1887F
Luzny Rostislav 1885F
Milian Milan 1883F
Vlachopulos Georgis 1883F
Funiok Richard 1874F
Szmek Milan 1873F
Kuchar Matej 1867F
Dostal Petr 1853F
Gresova Zuzana 1852F
Dusek Libor 1847F
Gil Karel 1844F
Kucera Jaroslav 1844F
Sramek Vojtech 1844F
Balogh Milan 1843F
Tyn Marek 1839F
Nytra Petr 1837F
Folwarczny Marek 1836F
Szotkowski Bohuslav 1835F
Jurecek Daniel 1832F
Geffert Michal 1830F
Vanicek Michal 1829F
Muller Leo 1824F
Gemsa Pavel 1822F
Lepik Jaroslav 1822F
Zemkova Klara 1821F
Tvrdy Petr 1820F
Bok Tomas 1815F
Chrostek Lukas 1814F
Miculka Ivo 1811F
Siwek Antonin 1802F
Stracanek Jaroslav 1800F
Rajsky Stanislav 1794F
Stania Petr 1793F
Hurta Jiri 1785F
Kondula Dominik 1777F
Bausano Michael 1776F
Drbul Pavel 1774F
Surma Martin 1772F
Pistovcakova Aneta 1761F
Kufa Vaclav 1760F
Nespor Ivan 1750F
Petrov Nikolaj 1747F
Laurincova Kristyna 1740F
Kubosova Jana 1713F
Vrba Svatopluk 1691F
Repak Jan 1686F
Kopcova Ludmila 1681F
Koci Tomas 1677F
Majercik Jaroslav 1675F
Gruszka Ales 1661F
Sebesta Petr 1656F
Carbol Otmar 1638F
Pilch David 1632F
Ochmyt Jakub 1630F
Novak Jan 1553F
Chowaniok Pavel 1545F
Janecek Miroslav 1486F
Sikora Petr 1435F
Novak Tomas 1153F
Baran Rostislav 0
Horky Josef 0
Hromada Jan 0
Kawulok Ales 0
Kowolowski Vit 0
Sima Ales 0
Warmuz Jiri 0
Zabka Damian 0

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Export

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.