Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r1-2
2015-10-11
2015-10-25
Czech Republic
various
Rahimi K.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r1-2

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1. Olsar Zdenek 2.0
2. Gruszka Ales 2.0
3. Lojek Marek 2.0
4. Chlevistan Jakub 2.0
5. Hrbacek Miroslav 2.0
6. Kuchar Matej 1.5
7. Szotkowski Bohuslav 1.5
8. Wiewiora Eneasz 1.5
9. Havelka Ondrej 1.5
10. Snyta Zdenek 1.5
11. Beseda Roman 1.5
12. Slanina Miroslav 1.5
13. Foltyn Lukasz 1.5
14. Urbanski Grzegorz 1.5
15. Fojtik Vlastislav 1.5
16. Vanek Ladislav 1.5
17. Cerny Pavel 1.5
18. Tchur Pavel 1.5
19. Vizner Jaroslav 1.5
20. Pohludka Ondrej 1.5
21. Maj Svatopluk 1.0
22. Janyska Pavel 1.0
23. Tustanowski Robert 1.0
24. Solny Michal 1.0
25. Rambousek Jan 1.0
26. Sramek Ondrej 1.0
27. Sramek Tomas 1.0
28. Radecki Petr 1.0
29. Vicha Petr 1.0
30. Kozdon Petr 1.0
31. Vacek Antonin 1.0
32. Melzer Patrik 1.0
33. Funiok Richard 1.0
34. Trombik Karel 1.0
35. Cizek Petr 1.0
36. Kozelsky Marek 1.0
37. Kolar Stanislav 1.0
38. Pacl Vaclav 1.0
39. Beluska Tereza 1.0
40. Kanak Filip 1.0
41. Kantor Pavel 1.0
42. Lizak Jakub 1.0
43. Didi Jan 1.0
44. Novak Jiri 1.0
45. Wanot Ales 1.0
46. Tvrdy Petr 1.0
47. Weissmann Lukas 1.0
48. Kula Dominik 1.0
49. Folwarczny Marek 1.0
50. Jarolim Jan 1.0
51. Albertovic Lukas 1.0
52. Pavera Vit 1.0
53. Vlachopulos Georgis 1.0
54. Pan Vladimir 1.0
55. Skola Miroslav 1.0
56. Nytra Petr 1.0
57. Mrazek Lumir 1.0
58. Kudla Richard 1.0
59. Dostal Radim 1.0
60. Kopec Ladislav 0.5
61. Gresova Zuzana 0.5
62. Hladik Lumir 0.5
63. Ramik Jan 0.5
64. Kantor Petr 0.5
65. Sekac Martin 0.5
66. Horvath Tomas 0.5
67. Lepik Jaroslav 0.5
68. Kopta Jiri 0.5
69. Vasek Vladimir 0.5
70. Cupek Martin 0.5
71. Rosinsky Pavel 0.5
72. Sieber Martin 0.5
73. Podlesny Pavel 0.5
74. Surman Martin 0.5
75. Kostka Vit 0.5
76. Zavesicky Petr 0.5
77. Dobrovolsky Ladislav 0.5
78. Holecek Vladimir 0.5
79. Ochmyt Jakub 0.5
80. Chrostek Lukas 0.5
81. Polacek Michal 0.5
82. Oborny Lubor 0.5
83. Jelinek Marek 0.5
84. Dobes Ludek 0.5
85. Potomak Vladimir 0.5
86. Stepan Patrik 0.5
87. Samu Pavel 0.5
88. Olsar Robin 0.5
89. Stukner Simon 0.5
90. Muzik Martin 0.5
91. Kicmer Petr 0.5
92. Pavelek Karel 0.5
93. Miculka Ivo 0.5
94. Sikora Petr 0.5
95. Krupa Radim 0.5
96. Ockay Tomas 0.5
97. Kawulok Marek 0.5
98. Stracanek Vladimir 0.5
99. Pavlasek Boris 0.5
100. Hromada Jan 0.5
101. Sovadina Jiri 0.5
102. Polak Radim 0.5
103. Bulawa Marek 0.5
104. Reznicek Marcel 0.5
105. Baier Pavel 0.5
106. Siwek Antonin 0.5
107. Hurta Jiri 0.0
108. Gemsa Pavel 0.0
109. Muller Leo 0.0
110. Pilch David 0.0
111. Novak Jan 0.0
112. Novak Jiri 0.0
113. Kanok Jan 0.0
114. Balogh Milan 0.0
115. Kowolowski Vit 0.0
116. Surma Martin 0.0
117. Vanicek Michal 0.0
118. Blecha Zdenek 0.0
119. Kozel Jan 0.0
120. Kufa Vaclav 0.0
121. Tylecek Drahomir 0.0
122. Mikulec Jiri 0.0
123. Makovicka Tadeas 0.0
124. Pistovcakova Aneta 0.0
125. Hromada Pavel 0.0
126. Mohyla Tomas 0.0
127. Tyn Marek 0
128. Tyn Ondrej 0
129. Kawulok Ales 0
130. Kramolis Pavel 0
131. Benco Pavel 0
132. Nespor Ivan 0
133. Vesely Martin 0
134. Rakus Pavel 0
135. Kanok Jaroslav 0
136. Sebesta Petr 0
137. Kubosova Jana 0
138. Bednarz Valdemar 0
139. Drastich Tomas 0
140. Petrov Nikolaj 0
141. Milat Patrik 0
142. Kubos Rostislav 0
143. Polok Kacper 0
144. Dmitrenko Viktor 0
145. Carbol Otmar 0
146. Bok Tomas 0
147. Baran Rostislav 0
148. Szumilo Stefan 0
149. Valek Milan 0
150. Zemkova Klara 0
151. Filip Tomas 0
152. Kalivoda Jiri 0
153. Keprt Pavel 0
154. Cech Tomas 0
155. Zabka Damian 0
156. Chowaniok Pavel 0
157. Novak Tomas 0
158. Kanakova Natalie 0
159. Bausano Michael 0
160. Macicek Jakub 0
161. Kotlar Jarmil 0
162. Kraus Frantisek 0
163. Walica Roman 0
164. Blahut Jaroslav 0
165. Mitura Vaclav 0
166. Horky Josef 0
167. Kondula Dominik 0
168. Dostal Petr 0
169. Horakova Dana 0
170. Vasiliadis Grigorios 0
171. Vicha Marek 0
172. Vaclavik David 0
173. Kondula Lukas 0
174. Vrba Svatopluk 0
175. Luzny Rostislav 0
176. Richter Ivan 0
177. Milian Milan 0
178. Polach Jiri 0
179. Tustanowski Mateusz 0
180. Karnik Pavel 0
181. Janecek Miroslav 0
182. Geffert Michal 0
183. Migdal Milan 0
184. Jurecek Daniel 0
185. Stania Petr 0
186. Vicha Martin 0
187. Chwistek Karel 0
188. Laurincova Kristyna 0
189. Zalesky Karel 0
190. Pardy Martin 0
191. Hricko Martin 0
192. Guttler Evzen 0
193. Warmuz Jiri 0
194. Sima Ales 0
195. Sramek Vojtech 0
196. Kucera Jaroslav 0
197. Kalmar Martin 0
198. Majercik Jaroslav 0
199. Rajsky Stanislav 0
200. Szmek Milan 0
201. Drbul Pavel 0
202. Dusek Libor 0
203. Gil Karel 0
204. Vysoglad Petr 0
205. Novak Jiri 0
206. Stracanek Jaroslav 0
207. Koci Tomas 0
208. Funiok Marcel 0
209. Samiec Pavel 0
210. Grygierczyk Wojciech 0
211. Kretek Bretislav 0
212. Szotkowski Jakub 0
213. Repak Jan 0
214. Kopcova Ludmila 0

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miroslav H. (1911F) 1.0 1:0 0 Aneta P. (1774F)
Ales G. (1596F) 1.0 1:0 0 Vaclav K. (1793F)
Zdenek O. (1934F) 1.0 1:0 0 Jiri M. (2002F)
Pavel C. (1905F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Georgis V. (1892F)
Grzegorz U. (2188F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Eneasz W. (2277F)
Lukasz F. (1920F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Martin C. (2070F)
Roman B. (2107F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Jiri N. (1947F)
Ondrej H. (1939F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Tomas H. (1932F)
Bohuslav S. (1822F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Marek F. (1833F)
Matej K. (1857F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Ludek D. (2039F)
Vaclav P. (2138F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Lumir H. (2049F)
Stanislav K. (2048F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Petr K. (1981F)
Marek K. (1942F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Petr R. (2036F)
Patrik M. (2092F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Lukas C. (1815F)
Antonin V. (2043F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Pavel P. (2099F)
Petr V. (2025F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ondrej P. (2024F)
Ondrej S. (1913F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Petr C. (1927F)
Jan R. (1990F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Boris P. (2008F)
Robert T. (2196F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Karel P. (2168F)
Svatopluk M. (1936F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Michal S. (1997F)
Vladimir P. (1961F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Jan H. (0)
Radim D. (2077F) 0 1:0 0 Zdenek B. (1968F)
Richard K. (2038F) 0 1:0 0 Michal V. (1841F)
Lukas A. (1938F) 0.0 1:0 0 Martin S. (1784F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lukas W. (2146F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Vit K. (2231F)
Petr T. (1778F) 1.0 0:1 0 Petr N. (1819F)
Lumir M. (2249F) 0 1:0 1.0 Dominik K. (2139F)
Jan D. (2093F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Pavel B. (2100F)
Jakub L. (2178F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Marek K. (2144F)
Tereza B. (1968F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Vit P. (1991F)
Antonin S. (1795F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Pavel T. (1960F)
Marcel R. (1999F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas O. (2155F)
Marek B. (1960F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Pavel S. (1939F)
Radim P. (1907F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Vladimir V. (1925F)
Jiri S. (2000F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Vlastislav F. (2098F)
Martin S. (2012F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Miroslav S. (2154F)
Jiri K. (1969F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Zdenek S. (2023F)
Ladislav K. (2131F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Karel T. (1960F)
Radim K. (2031F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Richard F. (1880F)
Petr K. (2060F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Marek L. (1965F)
Petr S. (1407F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jakub O. (1637F)
Ivo M. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir S. (1906F)
Tomas M. (2021F) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav S. (2179F)
Pavel H. (2171F) 0 0:1 0.5 Ladislav V. (2213F)
Tadeas M. (1951F) 0 0:1 0.0 Pavel K. (1902F)
Drahomir T. (1899F) 0 0:1 0.5 Jaroslav V. (1957F)
Jan K. (1907F) 0 0:1 1.0 Jakub C. (2136F)
Table White player Black player
. Hrbacek M. 1:0 Pistovcakova A.
. Gruszka A. 1:0 Kufa V.
. Olsar Z. 1:0 Mikulec J.
. Cerny P. 1:0 Vlachopulos G.
. Urbanski G. 0.5:0.5 Wiewiora E.
. Foltyn L. 1:0 Cupek M.
. Beseda R. 1:0 Novak J.
. Havelka O. 0.5:0.5 Horvath T.
. Szotkowski B. 0.5:0.5 Folwarczny M.
. Kuchar M. 1:0 Dobes L.
. Pacl V. 0.5:0.5 Hladik L.
. Kolar S. 0.5:0.5 Kozdon P.
. Kozelsky M. 0.5:0.5 Radecki P.
. Melzer P. 0.5:0.5 Chrostek L.
. Vacek A. 0.5:0.5 Podlesny P.
. Vicha P. 0.5:0.5 Pohludka O.
. Sramek O. 1:0 Cizek P.
. Rambousek J. 0.5:0.5 Pavlasek B.
. Tustanowski R. 0.5:0.5 Pavelek K.
. Maj S. 0.5:0.5 Solny M.
. Pan V. 0.5:0.5 Hromada J.
. Dostal R. 1:0 Blecha Z.
. Kudla R. 1:0 Vanicek M.
. Albertovic L. 1:0 Surma M.
. Weissmann L. 0.5:0.5 Kostka V.
. Tvrdy P. 0:1 Nytra P.
. Mrazek L. 1:0 Kula D.
. Didi J. 0.5:0.5 Baier P.
. Lizak J. 0.5:0.5 Kawulok M.
. Beluska T. 0:1 Pavera V.
. Siwek A. 0.5:0.5 Tchur P.
. Reznicek M. 0.5:0.5 Ockay T.
. Bulawa M. 0.5:0.5 Samu P.
. Polak R. 0.5:0.5 Vasek V.
. Sovadina J. 0.5:0.5 Fojtik V.
. Sieber M. 0:1 Slanina M.
. Kopta J. 0:1 Snyta Z.
. Kopec L. 0:1 Trombik K.
. Krupa R. 0.5:0.5 Funiok R.
. Kantor P. 0:1 Lojek M.
. Sikora P. 0.5:0.5 Ochmyt J.
. Miculka I. 0.5:0.5 Stracanek V.
. Mohyla T. 0:1 Skola M.
. Hromada P. 0:1 Vanek L.
. Makovicka T. 0:1 Kantor P.
. Tylecek D. 0:1 Vizner J.
. Kozel J. 0:1 Chlevistan J.

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dmitrenko Viktor 2333F
Szotkowski Jakub 2328F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2288F
Karnik Pavel 2287F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2277F
Mrazek Lumir 2249F
Macicek Jakub 2239F
Kostka Vit 2231F
Surman Martin 2229F
Polok Kacper 2223F
Vanek Ladislav 2213F
Kretek Bretislav 2209F
Kanok Jaroslav 2205F
Kubos Rostislav 2199F
Tustanowski Robert 2196F
Kicmer Petr 2193F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2188F
Skola Miroslav 2179F
Lizak Jakub 2178F
Benco Pavel 2174F
Potomak Vladimir 2173F
Hromada Pavel 2171F
Muzik Martin 2168F
Pavelek Karel 2168F
Cech Tomas 2158F
Ockay Tomas 2155F
Kalivoda Jiri 2154F
Slanina Miroslav 2154F
Weissmann Lukas 2146F
Kawulok Marek 2144F
Kula Dominik 2139F
Pacl Vaclav 2138F
Chlevistan Jakub 2136F
Kopec Ladislav 2131F
Rakus Pavel 2110F
Stukner Simon 2108F
Beseda Roman 2107F
Vesely Martin 2105F
Janyska Pavel 2102F
Jelinek Marek 2101F
Baier Pavel 2100F
Podlesny Pavel 2099F
Fojtik Vlastislav 2098F
Didi Jan 2093F
Melzer Patrik 2092F
Funiok Marcel 2089F
Drastich Tomas 2080F
Grygierczyk Wojciech 2080F
Milat Patrik 2080F
Mitura Vaclav 2078F
Dostal Radim 2077F
Horakova Dana 2071F
Cupek Martin 2070F
Kantor Petr 2060F
Pardy Martin 2060F
Hladik Lumir 2049F
Kolar Stanislav 2048F
Vacek Antonin 2043F
Dobes Ludek 2039F
Kudla Richard 2038F
Zalesky Karel 2037F
Radecki Petr 2036F
Vysoglad Petr 2034F
Kanak Filip 2033F
Krupa Radim 2031F
Polach Jiri 2029F
Vicha Petr 2025F
Kraus Frantisek 2024F
Pohludka Ondrej 2024F
Kanakova Natalie 2023F
Snyta Zdenek 2023F
Mohyla Tomas 2021F
Rosinsky Pavel 2019F
Keprt Pavel 2018F
Valek Milan 2017F
Olsar Robin 2016F
Sieber Martin 2012F
Pavlasek Boris 2008F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Mikulec Jiri 2002F
Sovadina Jiri 2000F
Reznicek Marcel 1999F
Vaclavik David 1999F
Solny Michal 1997F
Kondula Lukas 1996F
Pavera Vit 1991F
Rambousek Jan 1990F
Migdal Milan 1989F
Zavesicky Petr 1988F
Samiec Pavel 1983F
Kozdon Petr 1981F
Ramik Jan 1977F
Kopta Jiri 1969F
Beluska Tereza 1968F
Blecha Zdenek 1968F
Walica Roman 1966F
Lojek Marek 1965F
Polacek Michal 1964F
Pan Vladimir 1961F
Bulawa Marek 1960F
Tchur Pavel 1960F
Trombik Karel 1960F
Stepan Patrik 1959F
Sekac Martin 1958F
Vizner Jaroslav 1957F
Sramek Tomas 1955F
Makovicka Tadeas 1951F
Novak Jiri 1950F
Novak Jiri 1947F
Blahut Jaroslav 1942F
Kozelsky Marek 1942F
Hricko Martin 1941F
Kalmar Martin 1941F
Oborny Lubor 1940F
Havelka Ondrej 1939F
Samu Pavel 1939F
Albertovic Lukas 1938F
Maj Svatopluk 1936F
Olsar Zdenek 1934F
Chwistek Karel 1932F
Filip Tomas 1932F
Horvath Tomas 1932F
Vicha Martin 1931F
Bednarz Valdemar 1930F
Vicha Marek 1929F
Novak Jiri 1928F
Cizek Petr 1927F
Vasek Vladimir 1925F
Kanok Jan 1923F
Foltyn Lukasz 1920F
Jarolim Jan 1918F
Guttler Evzen 1916F
Wanot Ales 1915F
Sramek Ondrej 1913F
Hrbacek Miroslav 1911F
Kotlar Jarmil 1907F
Kozel Jan 1907F
Polak Radim 1907F
Richter Ivan 1907F
Stracanek Vladimir 1906F
Cerny Pavel 1905F
Holecek Vladimir 1904F
Kantor Pavel 1902F
Tylecek Drahomir 1899F
Tustanowski Mateusz 1897F
Tyn Ondrej 1896F
Vlachopulos Georgis 1892F
Sramek Vojtech 1887F
Luzny Rostislav 1885F
Kramolis Pavel 1883F
Milian Milan 1883F
Funiok Richard 1880F
Gemsa Pavel 1880F
Szmek Milan 1877F
Szumilo Stefan 1875F
Gresova Zuzana 1857F
Kuchar Matej 1857F
Kucera Jaroslav 1853F
Balogh Milan 1851F
Dostal Petr 1847F
Dusek Libor 1847F
Gil Karel 1844F
Vanicek Michal 1841F
Tyn Marek 1839F
Jurecek Daniel 1837F
Muller Leo 1837F
Folwarczny Marek 1833F
Geffert Michal 1825F
Szotkowski Bohuslav 1822F
Zemkova Klara 1821F
Nytra Petr 1819F
Lepik Jaroslav 1818F
Bok Tomas 1815F
Chrostek Lukas 1815F
Rajsky Stanislav 1810F
Stracanek Jaroslav 1800F
Siwek Antonin 1795F
Kufa Vaclav 1793F
Stania Petr 1793F
Kondula Dominik 1786F
Hurta Jiri 1785F
Surma Martin 1784F
Kopcova Ludmila 1783F
Tvrdy Petr 1778F
Bausano Michael 1776F
Drbul Pavel 1774F
Pistovcakova Aneta 1774F
Petrov Nikolaj 1747F
Nespor Ivan 1728F
Laurincova Kristyna 1717F
Kubosova Jana 1704F
Repak Jan 1685F
Vrba Svatopluk 1683F
Koci Tomas 1677F
Majercik Jaroslav 1672F
Sebesta Petr 1656F
Pilch David 1639F
Ochmyt Jakub 1637F
Carbol Otmar 1621F
Gruszka Ales 1596F
Chowaniok Pavel 1545F
Novak Jan 1525F
Janecek Miroslav 1486F
Sikora Petr 1407F
Novak Tomas 1153F
Baran Rostislav 0
Horky Josef 0
Hromada Jan 0
Kawulok Ales 0
Kowolowski Vit 0
Miculka Ivo 0
Sima Ales 0
Warmuz Jiri 0
Zabka Damian 0

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r1-2

Export

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.