Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r5

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r5

Results

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zilka Stepan
2518F
Zurek Milan
2355F
Banasik Krzysztof
2264F
Tustanowski Robert
2196F
Stratil Ladislav Sr.
2189F
Vaculik Jakub
2186F
Frnka Rene
2182F
Maly Marek
2179F
Zavurka Roman
2176F
Kubicek Antonin
2175F
Krejci Jan
2165F
Zapletal Jiri
2156F
Sonter Matthew
2155F
Matousek Petr
2154F
Neoral Antonin
2132F
Kozak Petr
2129F
Zatloukal Petr
2127F
Zboril Tomas
2126F
Strasil Pavel
2110F
Mohapl Petr
2106F
Sohr Vladimir
2094F
Kasparovsky Petr
2081F
Siekaniec Jan
2076F
Gnida Patrik
2074F
Valenta Vit
2071F
Dolezel Jaromir
2069F
Bures Vladimir
2067F
Navratil Jiri
2054F
Zapletal Jiri
2048F
Vicenec Roman
2045F
Stverak Milan
2041F
Zdrazil Tomas
2040F
Ruzicka Milan
2037F
Sykora Jan
2035F
Navratil Jiri
2030F
Fiala Vlastimil
2024F
Perina Michal
2021F
Wrobel Maciej
2020F
Staffa Lubomir
2016F
Popelka Josef
2013F
Hastik Svatopluk
2010F
Kopecky Roman
2009F
Travnicek Petr
2007F
Opravil Karel
2006F
Filipik Jaroslav
1995F
Prenosil Jiri
1989F
Gerych Jan
1988F
Zajicek Tomas
1984F
Kozak Pavel
1970F
Dvorak Vladimir
1969F
Mlcak Viktor
1969F
Musil Vitezslav
1945F
Prikryl Tomas
1943F
Pavlik Petr
1938F
Pospisil Ludvik
1938F
Travnicek Vladimir
1937F
Kucera Jiri
1936F
Koci Slavomir
1931F
Cizek Petr
1925F
Fiala Jiri
1923F
Rychlik Zdenek
1916F
Smekal Zdenek
1914F
Konecny Martin
1909F
Ruzicka Marek
1903F
Hajek Zdenek
1900F
Kolmas Oldrich
1899F
Malac Pavel
1899F
Orava Milan
1899F
Sveda Jiri
1899F
Tichy Miroslav
1895F
Tustanowski Mateusz
1894F
Zapletal Milan
1886F
Molnar Jiri
1882F
Ondruch Jiri
1879F
Axman Oldrich
1873F
Dolezel Jiri
1869F
Pavlu Jiri
1869F
Koci Ladislav
1868F
Vejmola Adam
1868F
Vaculik Petr
1865F
Ostadal Josef
1860F
Prucek Ladislav
1857F
Snasel Michal
1857F
Motlicek Petr
1851F
Oral Josef
1849F
Pavel Richard
1848F
Skovron Josef
1848F
Klimes Jiri
1846F
Skacel Ondrej
1844F
Ochman Tomas
1841F
Kamarad Frantisek
1839F
Kraus Petr
1839F
Prochazka Stanislav
1839F
Zdrazil Jan
1839F
Jambor Jiri
1838F
Vozak Lukas
1831F
Kubicek Miroslav
1829F
Nehyba Martin
1829F
Kotik Veroslav
1825F
Zvonicek Vaclav
1825F
Gawlas Roman
1823F
Vaculka Pavel
1822F
Preiser Henrik
1815F
Vozak Jaromir
1815F
Bem Josef
1814F
Gorba Tomas
1814F
Fiser Milos
1812F
Strecha Zdenek
1809F
Hradsky Ales Jr
1806F
Matlocha Lubomir
1798F
Hejnar Petr
1797F
Stepan Petr
1794F
Svoboda Robert
1790F
Kasparek Jiri
1789F
Luzikova Nicola
1783F
Pop Ladislav
1783F
Viktorin Petr
1778F
Reichmann Pavel
1776F
Chytil Petr
1769F
Halama Vladimir
1769F
Hudsky Milos
1769F
Bednar Martin
1767F
Novak Borivoj
1766F
Kyselak Pavel
1756F
Burianek Michal
1754F
Suba Miroslav
1753F
Muller Michal
1743F
Opletal Josef
1742F
Madar Vladimir
1740F
Dragon Pavel
1738F
Jiricek Jakub
1733F
Musil Roman
1731F
Macek Oldrich
1725F
Malinovsky Leo
1723F
Brablec Leos
1714F
Kryst Konrad
1708F
Bohm Vilem
1706F
Vitoslavsky Jiri
1700F
Vorac Jiri
1699F
Taborsky Bedrich
1694F
Kodym Pavel
1693F
Klezl Frantisek
1684F
Spurny Ladislav
1683F
Slepicka Ladislav
1682F
Luzik Libor
1679F
Halama Jaroslav
1664F
Marek Petr
1661F
Navratilova Alena
1661F
Buksa Ewelina
1660F
Koritak Pavel
1659F
Klaban Roman
1655F
Navratil Pavel
1647F
Pindura Vladimir
1606F
Vasek Rostislav
1601F
Kment Michal
1597F
Malenovsky Martin
1593F
Vozak Tomas
1559F
Jiricek Vojtech
1547F
Heger Miroslav
1501F
Novak Miroslav
1438F
Smida Martin
1430F
Bartkowicz Lukasz
0
Brauner Frantisek
0
Bruckner Michal
0
Burgetha Jaroslav
0
Dobes Jaroslav
0
Dvoracek Roman
0
Filipik Jan
0
Gondek Radovan
0
Gorba Matej
0
Hanak Frantisek
0
Hauser Jan
0
Horak Radek
0
Horvath Filip
0
Hutak Pavel
0
Jakubik Josef
0
Jakubik Pavel
0
Koritak Pavel
0
Kosik Roman
0
Kubisa Vladimir
0
Kuran Martin
0
Kysely Pavel
0
Lejsal Slavomir
0
Matlocha Lubomir
0
Miko Vojtech
0
Motlicek Ondrej
0
Novak Frantisek
0
Ostadal Josef Jr
0
Pavlicek Antonin
0
Perina Miroslav
0
Pridal Karel
0
Richter Nikola
0
Rohac Miloslav
0
Sindler Jan
0
Siska Jiri
0
Skuta Josef
0
Smoldas Milan
0
Stancik Jaroslav
0
Subert Josef
0
Svecar Frantisek
0
Svoboda Jaroslav
0
Telarik Radek
0
Unzeitig Libor
0
Urbasek Josef
0
Vinklarek Antonin
0
Vodak Rostislav
0
Vodak Vojtech
0
Vozak Lubos
0
Vraspir Petr
0
Vychodil Oldrich
0
Vysek Bedrich
0
Vysoudil Pavel
0
Zaoral Ales
0
Zarevucky Dusan
0
Zatloukal Lukas
0

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r5

Export

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.