Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r3-4
2015-11-15
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r3-4

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r3-4

Results

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zilka Stepan
2524F
Zurek Milan
2357F
Banasik Krzysztof
2258F
Frnka Rene
2196F
Tustanowski Robert
2193F
Stratil Ladislav Sr.
2189F
Kubicek Antonin
2179F
Matousek Petr
2168F
Maly Marek
2167F
Krejci Jan
2164F
Zavurka Roman
2162F
Vaculik Jakub
2156F
Sonter Matthew
2155F
Zapletal Jiri
2149F
Neoral Antonin
2143F
Kozak Petr
2129F
Mohapl Petr
2112F
Strasil Pavel
2111F
Zatloukal Petr
2104F
Zboril Tomas
2097F
Sohr Vladimir
2093F
Valenta Vit
2075F
Gnida Patrik
2074F
Siekaniec Jan
2070F
Bures Vladimir
2067F
Kasparovsky Petr
2059F
Dolezel Jaromir
2058F
Navratil Jiri
2054F
Stverak Milan
2053F
Vicenec Roman
2043F
Fiala Vlastimil
2042F
Zdrazil Tomas
2040F
Zapletal Jiri
2038F
Navratil Jiri
2033F
Ruzicka Milan
2032F
Sykora Jan
2029F
Zajicek Tomas
2024F
Hastik Svatopluk
2017F
Perina Michal
2015F
Staffa Lubomir
2014F
Popelka Josef
2013F
Kopecky Roman
2010F
Travnicek Petr
2010F
Wrobel Maciej
2005F
Gerych Jan
1997F
Opravil Karel
1995F
Filipik Jaroslav
1988F
Prenosil Jiri
1984F
Musil Vitezslav
1971F
Kozak Pavel
1966F
Dvorak Vladimir
1963F
Mlcak Viktor
1959F
Rychlik Zdenek
1953F
Prikryl Tomas
1943F
Pospisil Ludvik
1938F
Travnicek Vladimir
1937F
Konecny Martin
1936F
Pavlik Petr
1936F
Kucera Jiri
1933F
Koci Slavomir
1931F
Cizek Petr
1927F
Fiala Jiri
1917F
Orava Milan
1917F
Smekal Zdenek
1914F
Ruzicka Marek
1913F
Malac Pavel
1903F
Nehyba Martin
1903F
Kolmas Oldrich
1902F
Ondruch Jiri
1901F
Hajek Zdenek
1899F
Tichy Miroslav
1899F
Tustanowski Mateusz
1894F
Zapletal Milan
1892F
Dolezel Jiri
1889F
Sveda Jiri
1889F
Axman Oldrich
1876F
Molnar Jiri
1873F
Pavlu Jiri
1869F
Vaculik Petr
1865F
Vejmola Adam
1865F
Koci Ladislav
1859F
Pavel Richard
1859F
Prucek Ladislav
1857F
Oral Josef
1849F
Skovron Josef
1848F
Klimes Jiri
1846F
Skacel Ondrej
1844F
Ostadal Josef
1840F
Vozak Lukas
1840F
Zdrazil Jan
1840F
Kamarad Frantisek
1839F
Jambor Jiri
1838F
Kraus Petr
1836F
Vaculka Pavel
1836F
Gawlas Roman
1835F
Ochman Tomas
1835F
Zvonicek Vaclav
1833F
Kubicek Miroslav
1829F
Matlocha Lubomir
1828F
Bem Josef
1827F
Motlicek Petr
1823F
Preiser Henrik
1815F
Prochazka Stanislav
1815F
Gorba Tomas
1814F
Vozak Jaromir
1814F
Kasparek Jiri
1812F
Hejnar Petr
1809F
Jiricek Jakub
1807F
Hradsky Ales Jr
1806F
Fiser Milos
1803F
Svoboda Robert
1791F
Reichmann Pavel
1789F
Strecha Zdenek
1788F
Pop Ladislav
1783F
Viktorin Petr
1771F
Stepan Petr
1770F
Hudsky Milos
1769F
Luzikova Nicola
1769F
Bednar Martin
1767F
Novak Borivoj
1766F
Chytil Petr
1761F
Kyselak Pavel
1756F
Burianek Michal
1754F
Suba Miroslav
1749F
Opletal Josef
1748F
Muller Michal
1746F
Madar Vladimir
1743F
Dragon Pavel
1738F
Macek Oldrich
1736F
Musil Roman
1731F
Halama Vladimir
1726F
Malinovsky Leo
1723F
Brablec Leos
1714F
Kryst Konrad
1708F
Bohm Vilem
1706F
Klezl Frantisek
1706F
Vitoslavsky Jiri
1700F
Vorac Jiri
1699F
Slepicka Ladislav
1689F
Jiricek Vojtech
1683F
Spurny Ladislav
1683F
Luzik Libor
1679F
Kodym Pavel
1671F
Taborsky Bedrich
1667F
Halama Jaroslav
1664F
Klaban Roman
1662F
Marek Petr
1661F
Buksa Ewelina
1660F
Koritak Pavel
1659F
Navratilova Alena
1658F
Navratil Pavel
1647F
Vasek Rostislav
1607F
Pindura Vladimir
1606F
Malenovsky Martin
1602F
Kment Michal
1597F
Vozak Tomas
1559F
Heger Miroslav
1506F
Novak Miroslav
1441F
Smida Martin
1430F
Bartkowicz Lukasz
0
Brauner Frantisek
0
Bruckner Michal
0
Burgetha Jaroslav
0
Dobes Jaroslav
0
Dvoracek Roman
0
Filipik Jan
0
Gondek Radovan
0
Gorba Matej
0
Hanak Frantisek
0
Hauser Jan
0
Horak Radek
0
Horvath Filip
0
Hutak Pavel
0
Jakubik Josef
0
Jakubik Pavel
0
Koritak Pavel
0
Kosik Roman
0
Kotik Veroslav
0
Kubisa Vladimir
0
Kuran Martin
0
Kysely Pavel
0
Lejsal Slavomir
0
Matlocha Lubomir
0
Miko Vojtech
0
Motlicek Ondrej
0
Novak Frantisek
0
Ostadal Josef Jr
0
Pavlicek Antonin
0
Perina Miroslav
0
Pridal Karel
0
Richter Nikola
0
Rohac Miloslav
0
Sindler Jan
0
Siska Jiri
0
Skuta Josef
0
Smoldas Milan
0
Snasel Michal
0
Stancik Jaroslav
0
Subert Josef
0
Svecar Frantisek
0
Svoboda Jaroslav
0
Telarik Radek
0
Unzeitig Libor
0
Urbasek Josef
0
Vinklarek Antonin
0
Vodak Rostislav
0
Vodak Vojtech
0
Vozak Lubos
0
Vraspir Petr
0
Vychodil Oldrich
0
Vysek Bedrich
0
Vysoudil Pavel
0
Zaoral Ales
0
Zarevucky Dusan
0
Zatloukal Lukas
0

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r3-4

Export

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.