Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Portela Calvar H.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Rank

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Results

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Smajzr Martin 2187F
Chladek Vaclav 2078F
Kastner Oldrich 2069F
Kratky Josef 2051F
Pascenko Jaromir 2043F
Volf Jaroslav 2034F
Solil Roman 2020F
Hrobar Vlastimil 2012F
Kotva Milan 1999F
Vesely Petr 1962F
Wiesinger Wolfgang 1961F
Mares Petr St. 1957F
Melesko Andrij 1951F
Tulis Jan 1950F
Netusil Jakub 1930F
Svanda Ondrej 1929F
Sodomka Adam 1927F
Keprta Stanislav 1921F
Pokorny Jan 1921F
Dungl Petr 1916F
Filip Libor 1913F
Ambrozova Lucie 1909F
Kucera Jan 1908F
Simek Zdenek 1906F
Felcman Tomas 1900F
Hlousek Zdenek 1899F
Mikyska Kamil 1894F
Pelcl Karel 1888F
Mazura Milos 1881F
Grepl Pavel 1876F
Janis Petr 1876F
Smejkal Jan 1872F
Petrzelka Karel 1869F
Kalousek Miroslav 1862F
Glockner Jaromir 1856F
Kalous Tomas 1854F
Merta Josef 1850F
Kamenik David 1845F
Smola Jan 1833F
Havrlik Pavel 1832F
Kacalek Karel 1832F
Sojma Zdenek 1830F
Rehak Jiri 1827F
Peknik Milan 1826F
Janecek Vaclav 1822F
Vymetalek Petr 1822F
Pail Milan 1818F
Kapoun Vit 1812F
Kylar Pavel 1810F
Glembek Bohumir 1806F
Kodytek Tomas 1806F
Lorenc Josef 1795F
Cimprich Miroslav 1789F
Bartos Karel 1787F
Lorenc Adam 1783F
Schaffer Ondrej 1783F
Svanda Radek 1783F
Jerman Milos 1782F
Brdicek David 1777F
Marinov Peter 1777F
Vaculik Jakub 1776F
Martinec Jan 1773F
Pechacek Tomas 1768F
Nespor Jakub 1760F
Maceska Bohumir 1758F
Zamecnik Bohumir 1757F
Podgorny Radim 1756F
Rosenkranz Jindrich 1754F
Riedl Vladimir 1753F
Kubista Ladislav 1750F
Weis Ladislav 1745F
Vavrousek Petr 1738F
Merta Michal 1737F
Cech Martin 1735F
Mares Petr Ml. 1733F
Papacek Milos 1733F
Paukert Ivo 1733F
Strachon Lukas 1732F
Janecek Frantisek 1725F
Kolomy Stepan 1721F
Schaffer David 1718F
Vanicek Jan 1716F
Slavicek Miroslav 1713F
Hodek Roman 1712F
Krecek Jiri 1712F
Svatos Zdenek 1711F
Bartos Karel 1707F
Bohac Lubos 1707F
Zidek Pavel 1707F
Palla Stanislav 1699F
Dvorak Eduard 1697F
Valenta Rudolf 1697F
Jasansky Karel 1693F
Madera Stanislav 1680F
Buchta Martin 1677F
Mastny Tomas 1670F
Kupsa Matej 1669F
Silar Josef 1667F
Racek Josef 1664F
Sebrle Jaroslav 1659F
Tobiska Jaroslav 1658F
Taslar Karel 1648F
Rusz Gustav 1647F
Jedlicka Eduard 1641F
Kovar Vaclav 1641F
Smajzrova Katerina 1641F
Motl Ladislav 1637F
Jezek Jakub 1629F
Matoulek Vaclav 1627F
Sulc Jiri 1624F
Stepan Stanislav 1621F
Kopecky Vaclav 1615F
Krcmar Stanislav 1615F
Cuma Jan 1610F
Krusina Adolf 1608F
Brychta Antonin 1605F
Hejl Petr 1602F
Dudla Martin 1600F
Mazura Jaroslav 1599F
Kopal Vladimir 1597F
Minarik Lubomir 1587F
Kolomy Adam 1586F
Nedelcev Radim 1579F
Sysr Pavel 1573F
Mlynar Miroslav 1572F
Janota Jiri 1570F
Dusek Josef 1563F
Dolecek Matej 1555F
Dosedel Zdenek 1555F
Nikl Josef 1555F
Lorencova Jitka 1551F
Bouchal Lukas 1546F
Lorenc Josef 1545F
Lapacek Lubos 1544F
Bem Tomas 1543F
Pavlicek Lukas 1543F
Marek Jan 1530F
Janecek Miroslav 1522F
Vodicka Martin 1508F
Dostalek Vladimir 1507F
Vencl Jiri 1496F
Holasek Vit 1493F
Michalicka Vaclav 1484F
Krivohlavek Josef 1466F
Rusz Roman 1466F
Holasek Vojtech 1442F
Rysava Monika 1441F
Hurdes Emil 1437F
Brokl Daniel 1433F
Jirousek Jan 1429F
Spinler Bronislav 1423F
Janecek Ondrej 1418F
Pise Jiri 1396F
Kalousova Julie 1395F
Charvat Vaclav 1386F
Smejdir Waldemar 1373F
Holaskova Marketa 1335F
Holaskova Veronika 1179F
Bouchal Tomas 0
Bures Milan 0
Dolecek Pavel 0
Driemer Jaroslav 0
Dudlova Katerina 0
Fajt Ladislav 0
Fiser Vladislav 0
Flidr Robert 0
Halbrstat Karel 0
Hejkrlik Petr 0
Hrabcak Anton 0
Janecek Pavel 0
Jenista Jiri 0
Jezek Jaroslav 0
Kaspar Jiri 0
Kobr Matej 0
Kokula Filip 0
Kremenak Jiri 0
Kristek Karel 0
Kristl Vaclav 0
Kristof Jiri 0
Lacko Dusan 0
Langr Petr 0
Leksova Sona 0
Malek Filip 0
Malek Ondrej 0
Malkova Barbora 0
Mazura Ondrej 0
Navratil Zdenek 0
Nikolinko Alexandr 0
Nikolinko Tomas 0
Novak Miroslav 0
Pavlicek Leos 0
Pesek Petr 0
Pilny Jaroslav 0
Pise Michal 0
Pulkrabek Ales 0
Rehak Josef 0
Seibert Nataniel 0
Seidl Pavel 0
Sejkora Filip 0
Siegel Josef 0
Slesingr Vilem 0
Smajzrova Veronika 0
Stary Stanislav 0
Tapusik Eduard 0
Uricar Petr 0
Velesik Marian 0
Vencl Jiri 0
Verdiyan Bagrat 0
Vodicka Stanislav 0
Vohnik Miroslav 0
Vrabec Lubomir 0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.