Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Kastner Oldrich
1.0
2.
Dolecek Matej
1.0
3.
Bohac Lubos
1.0
4.
Vaculik Jakub
1.0
5.
Kratky Josef
1.0
6.
Solil Roman
1.0
7.
Pulkrabek Ales
1.0
8.
Papacek Milos
1.0
9.
Lorenc Josef
1.0
10.
Peknik Milan
1.0
11.
Bouchal Lukas
1.0
12.
Zamecnik Bohumir
1.0
13.
Brdicek David
1.0
14.
Kalous Tomas
1.0
15.
Seidl Pavel
1.0
16.
Dusek Josef
1.0
17.
Motl Ladislav
1.0
18.
Merta Michal
1.0
19.
Filip Libor
1.0
20.
Sodomka Adam
1.0
21.
Tulis Jan
1.0
22.
Krecek Jiri
1.0
23.
Vodicka Martin
1.0
24.
Strachon Lukas
1.0
25.
Madera Stanislav
1.0
26.
Smola Jan
1.0
27.
Pokorny Jan
1.0
28.
Janis Petr
1.0
29.
Mares Petr St.
1.0
30.
Hrobar Vlastimil
1.0
31.
Netusil Jakub
1.0
32.
Volf Jaroslav
1.0
33.
Kolomy Adam
0.5
34.
Sebrle Jaroslav
0.5
35.
Paukert Ivo
0.5
36.
Rusz Gustav
0.5
37.
Hodek Roman
0.5
38.
Vymetalek Petr
0.5
39.
Keprta Stanislav
0.5
40.
Sysr Pavel
0.5
41.
Kamenik David
0.5
42.
Jasansky Karel
0.5
43.
Petrzelka Karel
0.5
44.
Janota Jiri
0.5
45.
Langr Petr
0.5
46.
Valenta Rudolf
0.5
47.
Kalousek Miroslav
0.5
48.
Kopal Vladimir
0.5
49.
Felcman Tomas
0.5
50.
Kacalek Karel
0.5
51.
Havrlik Pavel
0.5
52.
Merta Josef
0.5
53.
Slavicek Miroslav
0.5
54.
Schaffer David
0.5
55.
Nespor Jakub
0.5
56.
Riedl Vladimir
0.5
57.
Bartos Karel
0.5
58.
Melesko Andrij
0.5
59.
Kotva Milan
0.5
60.
Dosedel Zdenek
0.5
61.
Podgorny Radim
0.5
62.
Weis Ladislav
0.5
63.
Glembek Bohumir
0.5
64.
Holasek Vit
0.5
65.
Holasek Vojtech
0.0
66.
Dudla Martin
0.0
67.
Minarik Lubomir
0.0
68.
Mastny Tomas
0.0
69.
Kylar Pavel
0.0
70.
Smajzrova Katerina
0.0
71.
Kapoun Vit
0.0
72.
Tobiska Jaroslav
0.0
73.
Stepan Stanislav
0.0
74.
Dvorak Eduard
0.0
75.
Vanicek Jan
0.0
76.
Lorenc Adam
0.0
77.
Janecek Vaclav
0.0
78.
Mikyska Kamil
0.0
79.
Sejkora Filip
0.0
80.
Vencl Jiri
0.0
81.
Kovar Vaclav
0.0
82.
Pelcl Karel
0.0
83.
Simek Zdenek
0.0
84.
Spinler Bronislav
0.0
85.
Jezek Jakub
0.0
86.
Glockner Jaromir
0.0
87.
Martinec Jan
0.0
88.
Marek Jan
0.0
89.
Kaspar Jiri
0.0
90.
Schaffer Ondrej
0.0
91.
Pascenko Jaromir
0.0
92.
Smejdir Waldemar
0.0
93.
Janecek Frantisek
0.0
94.
Vavrousek Petr
0.0
95.
Marinov Peter
0.0
96.
Kucera Jan
0.0
97.
Rehak Josef
0
98.
Bem Tomas
0
99.
Jedlicka Eduard
0
100.
Slesingr Vilem
0
101.
Velesik Marian
0
102.
Krcmar Stanislav
0
103.
Svatos Zdenek
0
104.
Rosenkranz Jindrich
0
105.
Hlousek Zdenek
0
106.
Lacko Dusan
0
107.
Verdiyan Bagrat
0
108.
Chladek Vaclav
0
109.
Lorencova Jitka
0
110.
Janecek Ondrej
0
111.
Lorenc Josef
0
112.
Hejl Petr
0
113.
Maceska Bohumir
0
114.
Rehak Jiri
0
115.
Vesely Petr
0
116.
Ambrozova Lucie
0
117.
Fajt Ladislav
0
118.
Janecek Pavel
0
119.
Kremenak Jiri
0
120.
Tapusik Eduard
0
121.
Leksova Sona
0
122.
Nikolinko Alexandr
0
123.
Nikolinko Tomas
0
124.
Fiser Vladislav
0
125.
Bures Milan
0
126.
Siegel Josef
0
127.
Pail Milan
0
128.
Jirousek Jan
0
129.
Racek Josef
0
130.
Flidr Robert
0
131.
Hrabcak Anton
0
132.
Navratil Zdenek
0
133.
Stary Stanislav
0
134.
Kokula Filip
0
135.
Matoulek Vaclav
0
136.
Brychta Antonin
0
137.
Bouchal Tomas
0
138.
Jezek Jaroslav
0
139.
Kristl Vaclav
0
140.
Halbrstat Karel
0
141.
Vencl Jiri
0
142.
Grepl Pavel
0
143.
Sojma Zdenek
0
144.
Nedelcev Radim
0
145.
Kodytek Tomas
0
146.
Cimprich Miroslav
0
147.
Hurdes Emil
0
148.
Charvat Vaclav
0
149.
Uricar Petr
0
150.
Mazura Ondrej
0
151.
Janecek Miroslav
0
152.
Mazura Jaroslav
0
153.
Sulc Jiri
0
154.
Jenista Jiri
0
155.
Vohnik Miroslav
0
156.
Dungl Petr
0
157.
Kubista Ladislav
0
158.
Mazura Milos
0
159.
Wiesinger Wolfgang
0
160.
Malek Filip
0
161.
Malkova Barbora
0
162.
Malek Ondrej
0
163.
Pechacek Tomas
0
164.
Silar Josef
0
165.
Nikl Josef
0
166.
Dostalek Vladimir
0
167.
Zidek Pavel
0
168.
Mares Petr Ml.
0
169.
Pavlicek Leos
0
170.
Rysava Monika
0
171.
Brokl Daniel
0
172.
Bartos Karel
0
173.
Kopecky Vaclav
0
174.
Svanda Radek
0
175.
Jerman Milos
0
176.
Pavlicek Lukas
0
177.
Buchta Martin
0
178.
Smajzr Martin
0
179.
Smajzrova Veronika
0
180.
Holaskova Marketa
0
181.
Kobr Matej
0
182.
Seibert Nataniel
0
183.
Dudlova Katerina
0
184.
Holaskova Veronika
0
185.
Pise Michal
0
186.
Dolecek Pavel
0
187.
Pise Jiri
0
188.
Smejkal Jan
0
189.
Svanda Ondrej
0
190.
Driemer Jaroslav
0
191.
Vrabec Lubomir
0
192.
Taslar Karel
0
193.
Cech Martin
0
194.
Vodicka Stanislav
0
195.
Cuma Jan
0
196.
Krusina Adolf
0
197.
Kalousova Julie
0
198.
Pesek Petr
0
199.
Kristof Jiri
0
200.
Kristek Karel
0
201.
Pilny Jaroslav
0
202.
Lapacek Lubos
0
203.
Krivohlavek Josef
0
204.
Kupsa Matej
0
205.
Novak Miroslav
0
206.
Palla Stanislav
0
207.
Kolomy Stepan
0
208.
Hejkrlik Petr
0
209.
Rusz Roman
0
210.
Mlynar Miroslav
0
211.
Michalicka Vaclav
0


Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jan P. (1909)
Tomas M. (0) 0 0:1 0 St. M. P. (1977)
Katerina S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jakub N. (1916)
Jaroslav T. (1692) 0 0:1 0 Jiri K. (1725)
Eduard D. (1706) 0 0:1 0 Lukas S. (1717)
Jan V. (1729) 0 0:1 0 Stanislav M. (1667)
Filip S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Pavel S. (0)
Karel P. (1919) 0 0:1 0 Michal M. (1725)
Bronislav S. (1425) 0 0:1 0 Bohumir Z. (1761)
Jaromir G. (1869) 0 0:1 0 Tomas K. (1843)
Jan M. (1782) 0 0:1 0 Lukas B. (1456)
Waldemar S. (1390) 0 0:1 0 Matej D. (1509)
Jan K. (1914) 0 0:1 0 Roman S. (2013)
Vit H. (1463) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bohumir G. (1804)
Adam K. (1602) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zdenek D. (0)
Petr V. (1823) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andrij M. (1937)
David K. (1856) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jakub N. (2000)
Karel J. (1715) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef M. (1862)
Jiri J. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir K. (1585)
Rudolf V. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Karel K. (1843)
Tomas F. (1902) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr L. (0)
Pavel H. (1836) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miroslav K. (1875)
Miroslav S. (1673) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Karel P. (1890)
David S. (1696) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pavel S. (1528)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir R. (1758) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gustav R. (1661)
Karel B. (1800) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Roman H. (1701)
Milan K. (1958) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stanislav K. (1921)
Radim P. (1747) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaroslav S. (1665)
Ladislav W. (1743) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ivo P. (1782)
Lubos B. (1697) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek J. (1732)
Jakub V. (1773) 0 1:0 0 Petr V. (1748)
Josef K. (2040) 0 1:0 0 Peter M. (1787)
Ales P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jiri K. (0)
Milos P. (1706) 0 1:0 0 Ondrej S. (1789)
Josef L. (1764) 0 1:0 0 Jaromir P. (2079)
Milan P. (1848) 0 1:0 0 Jan M. (1506)
David B. (1775) 0 1:0 0 Jakub J. (1621)
Josef D. (1531) 0 1:0 0 Jiri V. (1509)
Ladislav M. (1619) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav K. (1686)
Libor F. (1885) 0 1:0 0 Zdenek S. (1914)
Adam S. (1915) 0 1:0 0 Adam L. (1738)
Jan T. (1941) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav J. (1834)
Oldrich K. (2082) 0 1:0 0 Kamil M. (1914)
Martin V. (1472) 0 1:0 0 Stanislav S. (1677)
Jan S. (1837) 0 1:0 0 Vojtech H. (1498)
Petr J. (1879) 0 1:0 0 Lubomir M. (1581)
Vlastimil H. (1999) 0 1:0 0 Pavel K. (1810)
Jaroslav V. (2037) 0 1:0 0 Vit K. (1801)
Table White player Black player
.
Dudla M.
0:1
Pokorny J.
.
Mastny T.
0:1
Mares P.
.
Smajzrova K.
0:1
Netusil J.
.
Tobiska J.
0:1
Krecek J.
.
Dvorak E.
0:1
Strachon L.
.
Vanicek J.
0:1
Madera S.
.
Sejkora F.
0:1
Seidl P.
.
Pelcl K.
0:1
Merta M.
.
Spinler B.
0:1
Zamecnik B.
.
Glockner J.
0:1
Kalous T.
.
Martinec J.
0:1
Bouchal L.
.
Smejdir W.
0:1
Dolecek M.
.
Kucera J.
0:1
Solil R.
.
Holasek V.
0.5:0.5
Glembek B.
.
Kolomy A.
0.5:0.5
Dosedel Z.
.
Vymetalek P.
0.5:0.5
Melesko A.
.
Kamenik D.
0.5:0.5
Nespor J.
.
Jasansky K.
0.5:0.5
Merta J.
.
Janota J.
0.5:0.5
Kopal V.
.
Valenta R.
0.5:0.5
Kacalek K.
.
Felcman T.
0.5:0.5
Langr P.
.
Havrlik P.
0.5:0.5
Kalousek M.
.
Slavicek M.
0.5:0.5
Petrzelka K.
.
Schaffer D.
0.5:0.5
Sysr P.
.
Riedl V.
0.5:0.5
Rusz G.
.
Bartos K.
0.5:0.5
Hodek R.
.
Kotva M.
0.5:0.5
Keprta S.
.
Podgorny R.
0.5:0.5
Sebrle J.
.
Weis L.
0.5:0.5
Paukert I.
.
Bohac L.
1:0
Janecek F.
.
Vaculik J.
1:0
Vavrousek P.
.
Kratky J.
1:0
Marinov P.
.
Pulkrabek A.
1:0
Kaspar J.
.
Papacek M.
1:0
Schaffer O.
.
Lorenc J.
1:0
Pascenko J.
.
Peknik M.
1:0
Marek J.
.
Brdicek D.
1:0
Jezek J.
.
Dusek J.
1:0
Vencl J.
.
Motl L.
1:0
Kovar V.
.
Filip L.
1:0
Simek Z.
.
Sodomka A.
1:0
Lorenc A.
.
Tulis J.
1:0
Janecek V.
.
Kastner O.
1:0
Mikyska K.
.
Vodicka M.
1:0
Stepan S.
.
Smola J.
1:0
Holasek V.
.
Janis P.
1:0
Minarik L.
.
Hrobar V.
1:0
Kylar P.
.
Volf J.
1:0
Kapoun V.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smajzr Martin
2178F
Kastner Oldrich
2082F
Pascenko Jaromir
2079F
Chladek Vaclav
2071F
Kratky Josef
2040F
Volf Jaroslav
2037F
Solil Roman
2013F
Nespor Jakub
2000F
Hrobar Vlastimil
1999F
Svanda Ondrej
1981F
Mares Petr St.
1977F
Vesely Petr
1971F
Kotva Milan
1958F
Wiesinger Wolfgang
1943F
Tulis Jan
1941F
Melesko Andrij
1937F
Keprta Stanislav
1921F
Pelcl Karel
1919F
Dungl Petr
1916F
Netusil Jakub
1916F
Sodomka Adam
1915F
Kucera Jan
1914F
Mikyska Kamil
1914F
Simek Zdenek
1914F
Pokorny Jan
1909F
Felcman Tomas
1902F
Hlousek Zdenek
1899F
Mazura Milos
1895F
Petrzelka Karel
1890F
Filip Libor
1885F
Smejkal Jan
1883F
Janis Petr
1879F
Kalousek Miroslav
1875F
Glockner Jaromir
1869F
Grepl Pavel
1863F
Merta Josef
1862F
Kamenik David
1856F
Peknik Milan
1848F
Kacalek Karel
1843F
Kalous Tomas
1843F
Sojma Zdenek
1838F
Smola Jan
1837F
Havrlik Pavel
1836F
Pail Milan
1836F
Janecek Vaclav
1834F
Rehak Jiri
1833F
Vymetalek Petr
1823F
Kylar Pavel
1810F
Kodytek Tomas
1806F
Glembek Bohumir
1804F
Kapoun Vit
1801F
Bartos Karel
1800F
Cimprich Miroslav
1793F
Schaffer Ondrej
1789F
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1788F
Marinov Peter
1787F
Svanda Radek
1783F
Martinec Jan
1782F
Paukert Ivo
1782F
Ambrozova Lucie
1779F
Brdicek David
1775F
Vaculik Jakub
1773F
Pechacek Tomas
1768F
Jerman Milos
1766F
Lorenc Josef
1764F
Zamecnik Bohumir
1761F
Riedl Vladimir
1758F
Kubista Ladislav
1750F
Maceska Bohumir
1748F
Vavrousek Petr
1748F
Podgorny Radim
1747F
Weis Ladislav
1743F
Lorenc Adam
1738F
Janecek Frantisek
1732F
Vanicek Jan
1729F
Krecek Jiri
1725F
Merta Michal
1725F
Svatos Zdenek
1725F
Mares Petr Ml.
1720F
Strachon Lukas
1717F
Jasansky Karel
1715F
Cech Martin
1707F
Dvorak Eduard
1706F
Papacek Milos
1706F
Kolomy Stepan
1705F
Palla Stanislav
1704F
Hodek Roman
1701F
Bohac Lubos
1697F
Schaffer David
1696F
Tobiska Jaroslav
1692F
Zidek Pavel
1691F
Kovar Vaclav
1686F
Buchta Martin
1685F
Racek Josef
1685F
Bartos Karel
1684F
Stepan Stanislav
1677F
Taslar Karel
1676F
Slavicek Miroslav
1673F
Silar Josef
1670F
Madera Stanislav
1667F
Sebrle Jaroslav
1665F
Rusz Gustav
1661F
Jedlicka Eduard
1653F
Krcmar Stanislav
1644F
Kopecky Vaclav
1635F
Matoulek Vaclav
1629F
Kupsa Matej
1622F
Jezek Jakub
1621F
Brychta Antonin
1620F
Motl Ladislav
1619F
Mazura Jaroslav
1612F
Sulc Jiri
1608F
Kolomy Adam
1602F
Hejl Petr
1590F
Nedelcev Radim
1590F
Kopal Vladimir
1585F
Cuma Jan
1584F
Minarik Lubomir
1581F
Mlynar Miroslav
1577F
Nikl Josef
1556F
Lorencova Jitka
1552F
Lapacek Lubos
1551F
Lorenc Josef
1551F
Janecek Miroslav
1532F
Dusek Josef
1531F
Sysr Pavel
1528F
Dolecek Matej
1509F
Vencl Jiri
1509F
Marek Jan
1506F
Dostalek Vladimir
1500F
Holasek Vojtech
1498F
Brokl Daniel
1489F
Pavlicek Lukas
1486F
Michalicka Vaclav
1485F
Vodicka Martin
1472F
Krivohlavek Josef
1466F
Holasek Vit
1463F
Bouchal Lukas
1456F
Rusz Roman
1453F
Hurdes Emil
1447F
Janecek Ondrej
1435F
Rysava Monika
1431F
Spinler Bronislav
1425F
Jirousek Jan
1408F
Pise Jiri
1392F
Smejdir Waldemar
1390F
Charvat Vaclav
1376F
Kalousova Julie
1376F
Holaskova Marketa
1335F
Bem Tomas
0
Bouchal Tomas
0
Bures Milan
0
Dolecek Pavel
0
Dosedel Zdenek
0
Driemer Jaroslav
0
Dudla Martin
0
Dudlova Katerina
0
Fajt Ladislav
0
Fiser Vladislav
0
Flidr Robert
0
Halbrstat Karel
0
Hejkrlik Petr
0
Holaskova Veronika
0
Hrabcak Anton
0
Janecek Pavel
0
Janota Jiri
0
Jenista Jiri
0
Jezek Jaroslav
0
Kaspar Jiri
0
Kobr Matej
0
Kokula Filip
0
Kremenak Jiri
0
Kristek Karel
0
Kristl Vaclav
0
Kristof Jiri
0
Krusina Adolf
0
Lacko Dusan
0
Langr Petr
0
Leksova Sona
0
Malek Filip
0
Malek Ondrej
0
Malkova Barbora
0
Mastny Tomas
0
Mazura Ondrej
0
Navratil Zdenek
0
Nikolinko Alexandr
0
Nikolinko Tomas
0
Novak Miroslav
0
Pavlicek Leos
0
Pesek Petr
0
Pilny Jaroslav
0
Pise Michal
0
Pulkrabek Ales
0
Rehak Josef
0
Seibert Nataniel
0
Seidl Pavel
0
Sejkora Filip
0
Siegel Josef
0
Slesingr Vilem
0
Smajzrova Katerina
0
Smajzrova Veronika
0
Stary Stanislav
0
Tapusik Eduard
0
Uricar Petr
0
Valenta Rudolf
0
Velesik Marian
0
Vencl Jiri
0
Verdiyan Bagrat
0
Vodicka Stanislav
0
Vohnik Miroslav
0
Vrabec Lubomir
0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r1

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.