Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r5

Rank

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r5

Results

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sabol Marian
2369F
Havelka Josef
2291F
Tuma Jiri
2274F
Pokorny Tomas
2244F
Jedlicka Lubos
2240F
Varejcko Josef
2207F
Beil Zdenek
2199F
Karasek Lukas
2193F
Vyprachticky David
2183F
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2180F
Hostinsky Jiri
2176F
Beil Martin
2166F
Pekar Vaclav
2164F
Hrubes Pavel
2143F
Kosek Marek
2140F
Fiedler Bedrich
2129F
Hurt Lukas
2127F
Vala Filip
2124F
Keller Daniel
2123F
Ondracek Ondrej
2119F
Horacek Michal
2113F
Kolovratnik Milos
2110F
Hajek Jiri
2102F
Reznicek Dominik
2102F
Lorenc Oldrich
2097F
Vavra Radim
2089F
Hajek Lukas
2086F
Stolba Milos
2077F
Cernovsky Jiri
2073F
Kastner Oldrich
2069F
Kosek Jiri
2067F
Ptacek Lubos
2067F
Sykora Josef
2067F
Hennig Thomas
2063F
Dosedel Jiri
2061F
Kourek Josef
2061F
Vrkota Milos
2057F
Daniel Martin
2055F
Bohacek Milan
2052F
Kratky Josef
2051F
Trojan Lubos
2050F
Vesely Tomas
2049F
Urbanek Josef
2047F
Novak Ales
2037F
Volf Jaroslav
2034F
Liduch Filip
2024F
Kraus Ondrej
2022F
Makes Martin
2020F
Solil Roman
2020F
Grundman Vaclav
2019F
Petraz Martin
2019F
Cach Jakub
2003F
Zeman Martin
2003F
Trhal Michal
2001F
Kotva Milan
1999F
Prochazka Petr
1999F
Vondra Lukas
1997F
Cerny Jan
1996F
Jirsa Lukas
1996F
Komarkova Magdalena
1996F
Mares Jan
1996F
Hromadko Martin
1988F
Horky Pavel
1987F
Vodicka Pavel
1986F
Jelinek Milan
1983F
Torvenyi Roman
1980F
Lipavsky Dusan
1979F
Prax Ivo
1978F
Just Pavel
1977F
Trasak Ondrej
1976F
Skerik Karel
1973F
Petrus Ludek
1970F
Urbasek Oleg
1969F
Mazuch Jan
1968F
Nadrchal Tomas
1968F
Ambroz Antonin
1965F
Jelinek Vaclav
1963F
Tuma Jan
1960F
Mares Petr St.
1957F
Danek Pavel
1952F
Melesko Andrij
1951F
Tulis Jan
1950F
Mudrunka Pavel
1949F
Hospodka Josef
1944F
Krejcik Tomas
1942F
Kovarikova Kristyna
1941F
Sion David
1941F
Cesenek Jan
1940F
Kastner Kamil
1937F
Pulpan Matej
1936F
Netusil Jakub
1930F
Svanda Ondrej
1929F
Mazura Tomas
1928F
Sodomka Adam
1927F
Svub Jan
1925F
Novotny Ales
1923F
Hubeny Pavel
1922F
Stodola Marek
1921F
Ambrozova Lucie
1909F
Kucera Jan
1908F
Lausman Petr
1906F
Simek Zdenek
1906F
Hrnciarik Karel
1905F
Bartosova Lucie
1902F
Mikyska Kamil
1894F
Pelcl Karel
1888F
Michlian Stefan
1887F
Svab Jiri
1885F
Kuzmin Sergej
1883F
Prokop Matej
1882F
Sabolova Gabriela
1882F
Hajek Jaroslav
1881F
Krusina Patrik
1880F
Borek Pavel
1876F
Grepl Pavel
1876F
Janis Petr
1876F
Ludvik Tomas
1876F
Smejkal Jan
1872F
Sukdolak Radek
1870F
Zeman Ladislav
1861F
Glockner Jaromir
1856F
Odstrcil Jaromir
1853F
Slaby Milos
1845F
Seidl Zdenek
1840F
Sabolova Kristyna
1834F
Sojma Zdenek
1830F
Janecek Vaclav
1822F
Konrad Frantisek
1819F
Ondrej Tomas
1817F
Zejdlik Patrik
1806F
Fiala Milan
1805F
Havel Frantisek
1803F
Vesely Emanuel
1798F
Marcinko Patrik
1796F
Kozak David
1792F
Bartos Karel
1787F
Schaffer Ondrej
1783F
Svanda Radek
1783F
Jerman Milos
1782F
Michal Milan
1782F
Adamek Vladimir
1777F
Marinov Peter
1777F
Vaculik Jakub
1776F
Chvojka Antonin
1774F
Hon Jiri
1768F
Pospisil Petr
1764F
Nespor Jakub
1760F
Jedlickova Petra
1757F
Podgorny Radim
1756F
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1754F
Riedl Vladimir
1753F
Svitil Radek
1752F
Stolfa Jaroslav
1750F
Juchelka Petr
1746F
Petrasek Kamil
1744F
Navratil Miroslav
1743F
Ptacek Miloslav
1741F
Paukert Ivo
1733F
Strachon Lukas
1732F
Stodola Jakub
1729F
Janko Jan
1727F
Janecek Frantisek
1725F
Kolomy Stepan
1721F
Schaffer David
1718F
Nekvinda Tomas
1715F
Krecek Jiri
1712F
Svatos Zdenek
1711F
Jouza Petr
1708F
Navratil Ladislav
1704F
Charouz Milan
1701F
Palla Stanislav
1699F
Kotlant Tomas
1692F
Cach Ondrej
1691F
Madera Stanislav
1680F
Kupsa Matej
1669F
Marek Jiri
1657F
Jedlicka Eduard
1641F
Kovar Vaclav
1641F
Endl Vlastimil
1624F
Kolomy Adam
1586F
Bures Martin
1579F
Nedelcev Radim
1579F
Jun Rudolf Jr.
1556F
Dolecek Matej
1555F
Pavlicek Lukas
1543F
Joukl Jakub
1540F
Dvorak Jakub
1531F
Cach Tomas
1521F
Joukl Martin
1520F
Vodicka Martin
1508F
Zidek Jan
1505F
Zeman Daniel
1497F
Vencl Jiri
1496F
Jun Rudolf Sr.
1486F
Zejdlik Erik
1482F
Krivohlavek Josef
1466F
Jirousek Jan
1429F
Lattenberg Frantisek
1362F
Nespurek Jan
1321F
Kocian Stefan
1176F
Brozka Karel
0
Brozka Karel
0
Flidr Robert
0
Kubes Ivan
0
Liebl Pavel
0
Samkova Pavla
0
Smejkal Bohumil
0
Stenicka Michal
0
Tapusik Eduard
0

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r5

Export

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.