Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage
2015-09-05
2015-09-06
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-06
Position Name Score
1. Baltabaev Temirlan 7.5
2. Nagimov Artiom 7.0
3. Deniapkin Konstantin F. 7.0
4. Maksimov Sergei A. 7.0
5. Gabitov Ruslan 6.5
6. Kovsharev Valery 6.5
7. Husnullin Ramil 6.5
8. Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 6.5
9. Samusenko Aleksandr V. 6.0
10. Ashiev Eduard 6.0
11. Kniazev Igor 6.0
12. Akhmadeev Valery 6.0
13. Salakhov Ilsur 6.0
14. Krasov Ilya 6.0
15. Shafigullina Zarina 6.0
16. Sadykov Aidar 5.5
17. Zakirov Rustam 5.5
18. Murzin Lenar 5.5
19. Gataullin Ilgizar 5.5
20. Valiev Ravil 5.5
21. Igumentsev Leonid 5.5
22. Fairuzova Zulfiiya 5.5
23. Kusov Arslan 5.5
24. Kozlov Evgeny 5.0
25. Safin Robert 5.0
26. Budkin Aleksandr 5.0
27. Smirnov Grigory 5.0
28. Shaidullin Ratmir 5.0
29. Koldaev Denis 5.0
30. Balmyshova Oksana 5.0
31. Sagirov Vildan 5.0
32. Fonichkin Egor 5.0
33. Bardanov Roman 5.0
34. Ivashova Yuliya 5.0
35. Klyuchnikov Semyon 5.0
36. Akhunov Artur 5.0
37. Trifonov Egor 4.5
38. Igumentsev Oleg 4.5
39. Metla Dmitry 4.5
40. Khaziev Riman 4.5
41. Budkina Karolina 4.5
42. Murzaev Danil 4.5
43. Baranov Stanislav 4.5
44. Kochetkov Nikita 4.5
45. Safin Marat 4.0
46. Ershova Margarita 4.0
47. Adigamov Danil 4.0
48. Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 4.0
49. Panyusheva Regina 4.0
50. Samarin Timur 4.0
51. Sungatullin Aleksandr 4.0
52. Tuktarov Oleg 4.0
53. Khamidullin Nail 4.0
54. Yangalychev Yaroslav 4.0
55. Fardeeva Aleksandra 3.5
56. Ivanov Matvei 3.5
57. Ramazanov Amir 3.5
58. Iskhakov Ilgam 3.5
59. Salikhov Rishat 3.0
60. Matveev Nikolay 3.0
61. Akhunova Regina 3.0
62. Dyachenko Kirill V 3.0
63. Konev Semyon 3.0
64. Makhanko Maksim 3.0
65. Ramazanov Azat 3.0
66. Samoilenko Ekaterina 3.0
67. Chanturiya Irakly 3.0
68. Ramazanova Anna 2.5
69. Osipov Vladislav 2.5
70. Nasredinova Madina 2.5
71. Zhukova Anastasiya 2.5
72. Baranov Aleksey 2.5
73. Makhanko Anton 2.0
74. Alisheva Aigul 2.0
75. Kolodiy Kirill 1.0
76. Shestoperov Semen 1.0
77. Khaliullin Marat 0.0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Temirlan B. (2365F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Artiom N. (2259F)
F. D. K. (2358F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vsevolod O. (2273F)
Ruslan G. (2064F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ramil H. (2106F)
Eduard A. (2202F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 A. M. S. (2184F)
Valery A. (2076F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Robert S. (1567F)
Aidar S. (2237F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 V. S. A. (2325F)
Lenar M. (2102F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Valery K. (2221F)
Ilgizar G. (1894F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Igor K. (2117F)
Arslan K. (1140F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Oleg I. (1636F)
Evgeny K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Zarina S. (1933F)
Aleksandr B. (1746F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ilsur S. (2060F)
Ratmir S. (1697F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ilya K. (1814F)
Vildan S. (1602F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Marat S. (0)
Egor F. (1529F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Grigory S. (1683F)
Roman B. (1566F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Rustam Z. (2219F)
Artur A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yaroslav Y. (0)
Egor T. (1673F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Zulfiiya F. (1658F)
Riman K. (1621F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ilgam I. (0)
Karolina B. (1596F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ravil V. (1444F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danil M. (1571F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Leonid I. (1422F)
Stanislav B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aleksandra F. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Matvei I. (1429F)
Anastasiya A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rishat S. (0)
Regina P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Denis K. (1670F)
Timur S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Oksana B. (1841F)
Ekaterina S. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Regina A. (0)
Oleg T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yuliya I. (1651F)
Nail K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nikolay M. (1343F)
Irakly C. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Semyon K. (1461F)
Anna R. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Dmitry M. (1317F)
Semyon K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Danil A. (0)
Maksim M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Margarita E. (1422F)
Azat R. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Aigul A. (0)
Aleksey B. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Aleksandr S. (0)
Madina N. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Amir R. (0)
Vladislav O. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Kirill K. (0)
Anton M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 V D. K. (0)
Semen S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Anastasiya Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Baltabaev T. 0.5:0.5 Nagimov A.
. Deniapkin K. 0.5:0.5 Ovchinnikov V.
. Gabitov R. 0.5:0.5 Husnullin R.
. Ashiev E. 0:1 Maksimov S.
. Akhmadeev V. 1:0 Safin R.
. Sadykov A. 0:1 Samusenko A.
. Murzin L. 0:1 Kovsharev V.
. Gataullin I. 0:1 Kniazev I.
. Kusov A. 1:0 Igumentsev O.
. Kozlov E. 0:1 Shafigullina Z.
. Budkin A. 0:1 Salakhov I.
. Shaidullin R. 0:1 Krasov I.
. Sagirov V. 1:0 Safin M.
. Fonichkin E. 0.5:0.5 Smirnov G.
. Bardanov R. 0:1 Zakirov R.
. Akhunov A. 1:0 Yangalychev Y.
. Trifonov E. 0:1 Fairuzova Z.
. Khaziev R. 1:0 Iskhakov I.
. Budkina K. 0:1 Valiev R.
. Murzaev D. 0:1 Igumentsev L.
. Baranov S. 1:0 Fardeeva A.
. Kochetkov N. 1:0 Ivanov M.
. Akhtyrskaya A. 1:0 Salikhov R.
. Panyusheva R. 0:1 Koldaev D.
. Samarin T. 0:1 Balmyshova O.
. Samoilenko E. 1:0 Akhunova R.
. Tuktarov O. 0:1 Ivashova Y.
. Khamidullin N. 1:0 Matveev N.
. Chanturiya I. 0:1 Klyuchnikov S.
. Ramazanova A. 0:1 Metla D.
. Konev S. 0:1 Adigamov D.
. Makhanko M. 0:1 Ershova M.
. Ramazanov A. 1:0 Alisheva A.
. Baranov A. 0:1 Sungatullin A.
. Nasredinova M. 0:1 Ramazanov A.
. Osipov V. 1:0 Kolodiy K.
. Makhanko A. 0:1 Dyachenko K.
. Shestoperov S. 0:1 Zhukova A.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Baltabaev Temirlan 2365F
Deniapkin Konstantin F. 2358F
Samusenko Aleksandr V. 2325F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 2273F
Nagimov Artiom 2259F
Sadykov Aidar 2237F
Kovsharev Valery 2221F
Zakirov Rustam 2219F
Ashiev Eduard 2202F
Maksimov Sergei A. 2184F
Kniazev Igor 2117F
Husnullin Ramil 2106F
Murzin Lenar 2102F
Akhmadeev Valery 2076F
Gabitov Ruslan 2064F
Salakhov Ilsur 2060F
Shafigullina Zarina 1933F
Gataullin Ilgizar 1894F
Balmyshova Oksana 1841F
Krasov Ilya 1814F
Budkin Aleksandr 1746F
Shaidullin Ratmir 1697F
Smirnov Grigory 1683F
Trifonov Egor 1673F
Koldaev Denis 1670F
Fairuzova Zulfiiya 1658F
Ivashova Yuliya 1651F
Igumentsev Oleg 1636F
Khaziev Riman 1621F
Sagirov Vildan 1602F
Budkina Karolina 1596F
Murzaev Danil 1571F
Safin Robert 1567F
Bardanov Roman 1566F
Fonichkin Egor 1529F
Klyuchnikov Semyon 1461F
Valiev Ravil 1444F
Ivanov Matvei 1429F
Ershova Margarita 1422F
Igumentsev Leonid 1422F
Matveev Nikolay 1343F
Metla Dmitry 1317F
Kusov Arslan 1140F
Adigamov Danil 0
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 0
Akhunov Artur 0
Akhunova Regina 0
Alisheva Aigul 0
Baranov Aleksey 0
Baranov Stanislav 0
Chanturiya Irakly 0
Dyachenko Kirill V 0
Fardeeva Aleksandra 0
Iskhakov Ilgam 0
Khaliullin Marat 0
Khamidullin Nail 0
Kochetkov Nikita 0
Kolodiy Kirill 0
Konev Semyon 0
Kozlov Evgeny 0
Makhanko Anton 0
Makhanko Maksim 0
Nasredinova Madina 0
Osipov Vladislav 0
Panyusheva Regina 0
Ramazanov Amir 0
Ramazanov Azat 0
Ramazanova Anna 0
Safin Marat 0
Salikhov Rishat 0
Samarin Timur 0
Samoilenko Ekaterina 0
Shestoperov Semen 0
Sungatullin Aleksandr 0
Tuktarov Oleg 0
Yangalychev Yaroslav 0
Zhukova Anastasiya 0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.