2. liga F 2015/2016 r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga F 2015/2016 r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga F 2015/2016 r10-11

Rank

2. liga F 2015/2016 r10-11

Results

2. liga F 2015/2016 r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bulski Krzysztof 2533F
Szczepkowska Karina 2405F
Szwed Jacek 2392F
Langner Ladislav 2366F
Pastircak Milan 2365F
Tymrakiewicz Rafal 2360F
Bazant Petr 2332F
Lanc Alois 2329F
Nedela Vlastimil 2329F
Szotkowski Jakub 2326F
Michenka Jozef 2317F
Motuz Karol 2312F
Mroziak Maciej 2306F
Mudrak Josef 2298F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2290F
Jaworski Miroslaw 2269F
Zabystrzan Pavel 2267F
Karlik Vladimir 2262F
Koziol Kamil 2262F
Nabelek Marek 2260F
Bazant Petr 2256F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2255F
Sikora Jan 2252F
Vitak Pavel 2252F
Pala Vladimir 2242F
Firt Stanislav 2230F
Sikorova Olga 2222F
Fargac Martin 2221F
Matejka Pavel 2220F
Hajek Michal 2219F
Vesely Libor 2215F
Dvorak Martin 2210F
Orzechowski Jacek 2209F
Vrana Frantisek 2207F
Kicmer Petr 2206F
Frolik Martin 2205F
Karlik Ondrej 2199F
Babula Milan 2192F
Hladik Oto 2191F
Jakubiec Edyta 2189F
Rakus Pavel 2188F
Skola Miroslav 2188F
Kocian Karel 2187F
Stachon Martin 2187F
Zidek Vaclav 2185F
Cempel Jaroslav 2182F
Kufa Pavel 2180F
Walter Szymon 2180F
Vratny Radim 2179F
Krajina Ales 2176F
Husek Martin 2173F
Beil Martin 2172F
Splichal Stanislav 2168F
Bachorik Otto 2167F
Trapl Dalibor 2167F
Chlevistan Jakub 2158F
Potomak Vladimir 2158F
Brazdil Roman 2157F
Miturova Magdalena 2157F
Kapusta Petr 2156F
Vaclavik Martin 2151F
Kanok Jaroslav 2149F
Bosak Jan 2148F
Ockay Tomas 2146F
Cagasik Tomas 2145F
Weissmann Lukas 2144F
Kawulok Marek 2142F
Sojka Ales 2142F
Raszka Janusz 2140F
Tomecek Jan 2134F
Stukner Simon 2132F
Gibiec Ernest 2129F
Mitura Karel 2117F
Podlesny Pavel 2117F
Pacl Vaclav 2115F
Baier Pavel 2114F
Suchanek Miroslav 2114F
Parak Dominik 2106F
Mitura Vaclav 2103F
Bulava Petr 2101F
Hodovsky Jiri 2099F
Vavruska Antonin 2099F
Sieber Martin 2096F
Kaminsky Rudolf 2094F
Bednarik Josef 2090F
Bures Martin 2089F
Melzer Patrik 2089F
Dungl Martin 2087F
Zimniok Lubomir 2087F
Bacak Martin 2085F
Funiok Marcel 2081F
Horsak Jan 2080F
Kolar Stanislav 2080F
Juricek Stanislav 2079F
Fuskova Martina 2077F
Malcanek Jan 2076F
Zalesky Karel 2073F
Danek Libor 2072F
Snyta Zdenek 2067F
Reznicek Marcel 2064F
Stancik Jakub 2062F
Navratilik Pavel 2059F
Dostal Radim 2057F
Palasek Jan 2057F
Krejca Jakub 2055F
Zpevakova Jana 2055F
Didi Jan 2054F
Weczerek Marek 2054F
Partys Petr 2053F
Zajicek Petr 2048F
Stuchly Ondrej 2047F
Mesiarik Rudolf 2045F
Beran Petr 2041F
Vecera Petr 2039F
Stverak Milan 2038F
Blaha Petr 2032F
Kocur Valter 2032F
Kubeczka Ales 2032F
Kudla Richard 2030F
Zak Pavel 2030F
Zadrapa Radek 2029F
Staszko Martin 2025F
Krmela Ales 2023F
Svoboda Rostislav 2023F
Byma Pavel 2019F
Kocian Miroslav 2017F
Firych Miroslav 2014F
Dobes Ludek 2012F
Kvicala Miroslav 2011F
Petrik Petr 2009F
Zvardon Petr 2008F
Krupa Radim 2007F
Vaclavik David 2005F
Juroszek Radomil 2003F
Kovar Oldrich 2002F
Oplustil Vladimir 2001F
Mohyla Tomas 2000F
Trombik Karel 2000F
Sudrich Radek 1997F
Valencik Jozef 1994F
Vranova Zdenka 1991F
Stonawski Igor 1990F
Smilek Petr 1985F
Kander Ladislav 1983F
Bacak Petr Ml. 1980F
Melecky Jaroslav 1977F
Mazoch Jiri 1976F
Ovesny Radim 1974F
Podlesny Petr 1970F
Valickova Martina 1970F
Ramik Jan 1962F
Krca Milan 1961F
Brazina David 1958F
Plsek Pavel 1957F
Bulawa Marek 1956F
Belka Lubomir 1954F
Sekac Martin 1954F
Chliapas Nikos 1951F
Pukl Rostislav 1951F
Jarolim Jan 1945F
Rakusan Miroslav 1944F
Smid Jan Sen. 1944F
Veselsky Frantisek 1943F
Hricko Martin 1941F
Vavra Antonin 1940F
Kasik Jiri 1939F
Novak Jiri 1937F
Stuchly Radim 1936F
Malyrz Ladislav 1933F
Vicha Marek 1933F
Vitasek Jan 1933F
Kasik Miroslav 1930F
Kovarik Matyas 1928F
Gemsa Pavel 1915F
Hota Petr 1915F
Albertovic Lukas 1911F
Machalik Marek 1907F
Gabrys Lukas 1895F
Smid Jan 1889F
Stonawski Vitold 1887F
Netusil Jan 1886F
Szumilo Stefan 1876F
Jurca Marek 1873F
Navratil Marek 1862F
Stefanik Richard 1858F
Ruman Martin 1850F
Blumel Michal 1847F
Vaculik Lubomir 1844F
Funiok Richard 1838F
Kriebel Rudolf 1829F
Dvoulety Tomas 1823F
Vraj Karel 1815F
Marek Jiri 1806F
Sedlacik Martin 1804F
Kobersky Patrik 1798F
Hurta Jiri 1784F
Vraj Ondrej 1782F
Cervenka Roman 1760F
Kondula Dominik 1758F
Tomeckova Aneta 1748F
Wertheim Adolf 1744F
Szotkowski Marek 1719F
Dvorak Petr 1715F
Stonavsky Filip 1711F
Mach Milan 1684F
Oplustil David 1615F
Simcakova Julie 1488F
Bartulec Zbyhnev 0
Kala Jiri 0
Novotny Radim 0
Pastorek Bedrich 0
Sikorova Alena 0
Stoklasa Jiri 0
Stverka Josef 0
Vaculik Jiri 0

2. liga F 2015/2016 r10-11

Export

2. liga F 2015/2016 r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga F 2015/2016 r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.