2. liga F 2015/2016 r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga F 2015/2016 r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga F 2015/2016 r9

Rank

2. liga F 2015/2016 r9

Results

2. liga F 2015/2016 r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bulski Krzysztof
2537F
Szczepkowska Karina
2403F
Szwed Jacek
2392F
Langner Ladislav
2366F
Pastircak Milan
2363F
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2352F
Lanc Alois
2329F
Nedela Vlastimil
2329F
Bazant Petr
2328F
Michenka Jozef
2322F
Szotkowski Jakub
2310F
Mroziak Maciej
2308F
Mudrak Josef
2296F
Wiewiora Eneasz
2295F
Motuz Karol
2285F
Zabystrzan Pavel
2274F
Jaworski Miroslaw
2270F
Urbanski Grzegorz
2262F
Karlik Vladimir
2260F
Nabelek Marek
2260F
Koziol Kamil
2258F
Bazant Petr
2252F
Vitak Pavel
2251F
Sikora Jan
2246F
Pala Vladimir
2243F
Fargac Martin
2237F
Firt Stanislav
2227F
Sikorova Olga
2226F
Hajek Michal
2219F
Vrana Frantisek
2217F
Matejka Pavel
2211F
Jakubiec Edyta
2209F
Orzechowski Jacek
2206F
Frolik Martin
2205F
Kicmer Petr
2205F
Stachon Martin
2203F
Vesely Libor
2203F
Kocian Karel
2202F
Dvorak Martin
2198F
Vratny Radim
2197F
Zidek Vaclav
2194F
Babula Milan
2190F
Karlik Ondrej
2190F
Hladik Oto
2189F
Skola Miroslav
2188F
Husek Martin
2186F
Cempel Jaroslav
2180F
Kufa Pavel
2180F
Bachorik Otto
2172F
Beil Martin
2172F
Krajina Ales
2172F
Splichal Stanislav
2170F
Trapl Dalibor
2167F
Rakus Pavel
2166F
Chlevistan Jakub
2162F
Kanok Jaroslav
2158F
Kapusta Petr
2157F
Potomak Vladimir
2154F
Brazdil Roman
2153F
Kawulok Marek
2151F
Raszka Janusz
2151F
Vaclavik Martin
2151F
Cagasik Tomas
2149F
Bosak Jan
2148F
Walter Szymon
2148F
Ockay Tomas
2146F
Sojka Ales
2138F
Stukner Simon
2136F
Tomecek Jan
2136F
Gibiec Ernest
2132F
Miturova Magdalena
2129F
Weissmann Lukas
2126F
Fuskova Martina
2124F
Mitura Karel
2117F
Podlesny Pavel
2117F
Hodovsky Jiri
2114F
Suchanek Miroslav
2114F
Baier Pavel
2109F
Pacl Vaclav
2107F
Parak Dominik
2106F
Mitura Vaclav
2103F
Bednarik Josef
2100F
Bacak Martin
2096F
Vavruska Antonin
2096F
Kaminsky Rudolf
2094F
Kolar Stanislav
2094F
Bulava Petr
2093F
Sieber Martin
2090F
Bures Martin
2089F
Melzer Patrik
2087F
Dungl Martin
2085F
Funiok Marcel
2085F
Zimniok Lubomir
2083F
Juricek Stanislav
2079F
Malcanek Jan
2076F
Horsak Jan
2075F
Danek Libor
2072F
Stancik Jakub
2063F
Navratilik Pavel
2059F
Reznicek Marcel
2058F
Palasek Jan
2057F
Didi Jan
2054F
Snyta Zdenek
2054F
Partys Petr
2053F
Weczerek Marek
2050F
Stuchly Ondrej
2047F
Krejca Jakub
2044F
Dostal Radim
2040F
Vecera Petr
2040F
Zpevakova Jana
2037F
Zalesky Karel
2035F
Zak Pavel
2034F
Stverak Milan
2033F
Beran Petr
2032F
Zajicek Petr
2032F
Krmela Ales
2031F
Mesiarik Rudolf
2030F
Kocur Valter
2029F
Kudla Richard
2029F
Zadrapa Radek
2029F
Staszko Martin
2025F
Svoboda Rostislav
2025F
Vaclavik David
2024F
Byma Pavel
2023F
Firych Miroslav
2019F
Kvicala Miroslav
2018F
Kubeczka Ales
2016F
Blaha Petr
2014F
Kocian Miroslav
2014F
Dobes Ludek
2012F
Petrik Petr
2009F
Zvardon Petr
2008F
Krupa Radim
2007F
Juroszek Radomil
2003F
Kovar Oldrich
2002F
Oplustil Vladimir
2001F
Mohyla Tomas
2000F
Stonawski Igor
1999F
Sudrich Radek
1999F
Vranova Zdenka
1998F
Smilek Petr
1997F
Valencik Jozef
1994F
Bacak Petr Ml.
1993F
Kander Ladislav
1983F
Ovesny Radim
1981F
Trombik Karel
1980F
Valickova Martina
1979F
Melecky Jaroslav
1972F
Mazoch Jiri
1971F
Podlesny Petr
1970F
Krca Milan
1963F
Ramik Jan
1962F
Sekac Martin
1961F
Bulawa Marek
1960F
Brazina David
1958F
Plsek Pavel
1957F
Belka Lubomir
1952F
Hricko Martin
1952F
Chliapas Nikos
1951F
Kasik Miroslav
1951F
Pukl Rostislav
1951F
Jarolim Jan
1945F
Rakusan Miroslav
1944F
Vitasek Jan
1942F
Kasik Jiri
1939F
Veselsky Frantisek
1939F
Novak Jiri
1937F
Stuchly Radim
1934F
Vicha Marek
1933F
Vavra Antonin
1930F
Smid Jan Sen.
1929F
Malyrz Ladislav
1927F
Hota Petr
1926F
Gemsa Pavel
1915F
Albertovic Lukas
1912F
Kovarik Matyas
1903F
Szumilo Stefan
1899F
Machalik Marek
1894F
Netusil Jan
1892F
Smid Jan
1889F
Stonawski Vitold
1887F
Gabrys Lukas
1883F
Jurca Marek
1873F
Funiok Richard
1861F
Navratil Marek
1860F
Ruman Martin
1850F
Blumel Michal
1847F
Vaculik Lubomir
1844F
Stefanik Richard
1840F
Dvoulety Tomas
1829F
Kriebel Rudolf
1826F
Vraj Karel
1815F
Marek Jiri
1806F
Sedlacik Martin
1802F
Kobersky Patrik
1798F
Hurta Jiri
1785F
Vraj Ondrej
1762F
Cervenka Roman
1760F
Kondula Dominik
1757F
Tomeckova Aneta
1748F
Wertheim Adolf
1744F
Szotkowski Marek
1719F
Dvorak Petr
1715F
Stonavsky Filip
1711F
Mach Milan
1684F
Oplustil David
1615F
Simcakova Julie
1491F
Bartulec Zbyhnev
0
Kala Jiri
0
Novotny Radim
0
Pastorek Bedrich
0
Sikorova Alena
0
Stoklasa Jiri
0
Stverka Josef
0
Vaculik Jiri
0

2. liga F 2015/2016 r9

Export

2. liga F 2015/2016 r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga F 2015/2016 r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.