2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bulski Krzysztof 2527F
Szczepkowska Karina 2400F
Szwed Jacek 2385F
Szotkowski Jakub 2369F
Pastircak Milan 2366F
Langner Ladislav 2364F
Tymrakiewicz Rafal 2347F
Bazant Petr 2346F
Lanc Alois 2327F
Nedela Vlastimil 2325F
Michenka Jozef 2322F
Mroziak Maciej 2317F
Motuz Karol 2295F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2294F
Zabystrzan Pavel 2288F
Jaworski Miroslaw 2267F
Mudrak Josef 2266F
Bazant Petr 2265F
Karlik Vladimir 2260F
Nabelek Marek 2253F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2251F
Sikora Jan 2250F
Vitak Pavel 2243F
Koziol Kamil 2237F
Pala Vladimir 2236F
Firt Stanislav 2234F
Fargac Martin 2230F
Vrana Frantisek 2230F
Orzechowski Jacek 2222F
Sikorova Olga 2222F
Hajek Michal 2219F
Stachon Martin 2214F
Matejka Pavel 2207F
Vesely Libor 2207F
Kocian Karel 2204F
Vratny Radim 2202F
Zidek Vaclav 2202F
Dvorak Martin 2198F
Kicmer Petr 2196F
Frolik Martin 2195F
Jakubiec Edyta 2191F
Skola Miroslav 2187F
Babula Milan 2186F
Hladik Oto 2185F
Kufa Pavel 2180F
Krajina Ales 2177F
Brazdil Roman 2176F
Karlik Ondrej 2176F
Splichal Stanislav 2176F
Bachorik Otto 2172F
Cagasik Tomas 2169F
Kanok Jaroslav 2169F
Beil Martin 2166F
Ockay Tomas 2165F
Cempel Jaroslav 2160F
Trapl Dalibor 2160F
Potomak Vladimir 2159F
Kawulok Marek 2157F
Rakus Pavel 2157F
Bosak Jan 2153F
Vaclavik Martin 2153F
Walter Szymon 2153F
Tomecek Jan 2147F
Chlevistan Jakub 2146F
Kapusta Petr 2146F
Miturova Magdalena 2138F
Husek Martin 2133F
Sojka Ales 2132F
Gibiec Ernest 2131F
Pacl Vaclav 2131F
Raszka Janusz 2131F
Mitura Karel 2128F
Fuskova Martina 2119F
Weissmann Lukas 2117F
Stukner Simon 2115F
Hodovsky Jiri 2112F
Parak Dominik 2108F
Suchanek Miroslav 2108F
Zimniok Lubomir 2108F
Mitura Vaclav 2105F
Krejca Jakub 2103F
Funiok Marcel 2102F
Kaminsky Rudolf 2102F
Baier Pavel 2101F
Vavruska Antonin 2099F
Bulava Petr 2093F
Bednarik Josef 2091F
Bacak Martin 2088F
Juricek Stanislav 2085F
Bures Martin 2083F
Kolar Stanislav 2083F
Horsak Jan 2076F
Melzer Patrik 2076F
Podlesny Pavel 2076F
Sieber Martin 2075F
Malcanek Jan 2072F
Stuchly Ondrej 2071F
Danek Libor 2070F
Dungl Martin 2069F
Didi Jan 2068F
Navratilik Pavel 2066F
Palasek Jan 2057F
Stancik Jakub 2056F
Partys Petr 2053F
Beran Petr 2044F
Dostal Radim 2040F
Zalesky Karel 2040F
Weczerek Marek 2039F
Reznicek Marcel 2038F
Snyta Zdenek 2038F
Vecera Petr 2038F
Stverak Milan 2037F
Mesiarik Rudolf 2035F
Byma Pavel 2032F
Krmela Ales 2031F
Zvardon Petr 2031F
Zak Pavel 2030F
Zpevakova Jana 2029F
Staszko Martin 2025F
Kocur Valter 2023F
Zajicek Petr 2023F
Svoboda Rostislav 2022F
Firych Miroslav 2021F
Smilek Petr 2021F
Vaclavik David 2020F
Kocian Miroslav 2018F
Kudla Richard 2017F
Kvicala Miroslav 2015F
Zadrapa Radek 2015F
Kubeczka Ales 2014F
Krupa Radim 2013F
Stonawski Igor 2011F
Juroszek Radomil 2010F
Petrik Petr 2009F
Blaha Petr 2008F
Sudrich Radek 2007F
Bacak Petr Ml. 2003F
Kander Ladislav 2002F
Oplustil Vladimir 2001F
Mohyla Tomas 2000F
Vranova Zdenka 1998F
Trombik Karel 1996F
Dobes Ludek 1993F
Kovar Oldrich 1989F
Valencik Jozef 1988F
Valickova Martina 1979F
Melecky Jaroslav 1975F
Podlesny Petr 1970F
Ramik Jan 1969F
Mazoch Jiri 1966F
Krca Milan 1962F
Bulawa Marek 1961F
Sekac Martin 1959F
Brazina David 1958F
Plsek Pavel 1957F
Rakusan Miroslav 1952F
Chliapas Nikos 1951F
Pukl Rostislav 1951F
Vitasek Jan 1950F
Ovesny Radim 1949F
Hricko Martin 1947F
Jarolim Jan 1943F
Kasik Miroslav 1941F
Belka Lubomir 1939F
Kasik Jiri 1939F
Stuchly Radim 1938F
Vicha Marek 1933F
Malyrz Ladislav 1930F
Hota Petr 1927F
Veselsky Frantisek 1927F
Albertovic Lukas 1917F
Novak Jiri 1916F
Smid Jan Sen. 1913F
Vavra Antonin 1908F
Smid Jan 1902F
Stefanik Richard 1899F
Gabrys Lukas 1898F
Machalik Marek 1895F
Netusil Jan 1891F
Stonawski Vitold 1887F
Szumilo Stefan 1885F
Navratil Marek 1868F
Jurca Marek 1867F
Kovarik Matyas 1863F
Funiok Richard 1861F
Dvoulety Tomas 1859F
Ruman Martin 1850F
Gemsa Pavel 1849F
Blumel Michal 1847F
Vaculik Lubomir 1844F
Vraj Karel 1821F
Kriebel Rudolf 1817F
Marek Jiri 1806F
Kobersky Patrik 1803F
Sedlacik Martin 1794F
Hurta Jiri 1780F
Vraj Ondrej 1766F
Kondula Dominik 1762F
Cervenka Roman 1760F
Tomeckova Aneta 1752F
Wertheim Adolf 1744F
Szotkowski Marek 1719F
Stonavsky Filip 1711F
Dvorak Petr 1700F
Mach Milan 1684F
Oplustil David 1603F
Simcakova Julie 1507F
Bartulec Zbyhnev 0
Kala Jiri 0
Novotny Radim 0
Pastorek Bedrich 0
Sikorova Alena 0
Stoklasa Jiri 0
Stverka Josef 0
Vaculik Jiri 0

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.