2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bulski Krzysztof
2524F
Szczepkowska Karina
2398F
Szwed Jacek
2369F
Pastircak Milan
2362F
Langner Ladislav
2361F
Bazant Petr
2351F
Szotkowski Jakub
2348F
Nedela Vlastimil
2334F
Lanc Alois
2325F
Michenka Jozef
2323F
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2314F
Zabystrzan Pavel
2296F
Mudrak Josef
2294F
Wiewiora Eneasz
2294F
Motuz Karol
2286F
Mroziak Maciej
2280F
Jaworski Miroslaw
2270F
Bazant Petr
2265F
Karlik Vladimir
2264F
Nabelek Marek
2246F
Urbanski Grzegorz
2242F
Pala Vladimir
2241F
Koziol Kamil
2237F
Vitak Pavel
2235F
Babula Milan
2234F
Vrana Frantisek
2231F
Fargac Martin
2230F
Sikorova Olga
2230F
Firt Stanislav
2228F
Sikora Jan
2227F
Orzechowski Jacek
2224F
Hajek Michal
2219F
Vratny Radim
2215F
Kocian Karel
2210F
Matejka Pavel
2207F
Stachon Martin
2205F
Vesely Libor
2201F
Kicmer Petr
2199F
Dvorak Martin
2198F
Frolik Martin
2195F
Jakubiec Edyta
2195F
Hladik Oto
2191F
Kufa Pavel
2190F
Skola Miroslav
2179F
Karlik Ondrej
2177F
Krajina Ales
2177F
Zidek Vaclav
2176F
Kanok Jaroslav
2174F
Walter Szymon
2174F
Bachorik Otto
2172F
Splichal Stanislav
2171F
Trapl Dalibor
2168F
Potomak Vladimir
2167F
Beil Martin
2166F
Bosak Jan
2163F
Cagasik Tomas
2163F
Brazdil Roman
2161F
Chlevistan Jakub
2157F
Gibiec Ernest
2157F
Kawulok Marek
2156F
Ockay Tomas
2155F
Vaclavik Martin
2153F
Cempel Jaroslav
2150F
Tomecek Jan
2149F
Miturova Magdalena
2146F
Mitura Karel
2142F
Rakus Pavel
2135F
Pacl Vaclav
2122F
Raszka Janusz
2122F
Stukner Simon
2122F
Zimniok Lubomir
2122F
Sojka Ales
2121F
Kapusta Petr
2116F
Baier Pavel
2111F
Bednarik Josef
2111F
Weissmann Lukas
2111F
Kaminsky Rudolf
2110F
Suchanek Miroslav
2108F
Hodovsky Jiri
2107F
Funiok Marcel
2105F
Fuskova Martina
2105F
Vavruska Antonin
2103F
Podlesny Pavel
2093F
Juricek Stanislav
2091F
Bacak Martin
2089F
Bures Martin
2089F
Krejca Jakub
2089F
Husek Martin
2086F
Mitura Vaclav
2085F
Parak Dominik
2083F
Bulava Petr
2080F
Melzer Patrik
2080F
Stuchly Ondrej
2080F
Malcanek Jan
2079F
Danek Libor
2076F
Kolar Stanislav
2072F
Sieber Martin
2072F
Dungl Martin
2068F
Navratilik Pavel
2066F
Didi Jan
2064F
Stancik Jakub
2064F
Horsak Jan
2058F
Beran Petr
2057F
Palasek Jan
2057F
Partys Petr
2053F
Dostal Radim
2051F
Mesiarik Rudolf
2047F
Zalesky Karel
2046F
Zak Pavel
2038F
Weczerek Marek
2035F
Kocur Valter
2034F
Stverak Milan
2034F
Vecera Petr
2034F
Krmela Ales
2032F
Byma Pavel
2031F
Reznicek Marcel
2030F
Krupa Radim
2027F
Kudla Richard
2027F
Firych Miroslav
2023F
Zajicek Petr
2023F
Zpevakova Jana
2022F
Kocian Miroslav
2021F
Staszko Martin
2021F
Zvardon Petr
2020F
Kvicala Miroslav
2018F
Svoboda Rostislav
2015F
Vaclavik David
2014F
Snyta Zdenek
2013F
Kubeczka Ales
2011F
Sudrich Radek
2011F
Trombik Karel
2011F
Bacak Petr Ml.
2010F
Juroszek Radomil
2010F
Petrik Petr
2009F
Dobes Ludek
2006F
Oplustil Vladimir
2004F
Blaha Petr
2000F
Mohyla Tomas
2000F
Smilek Petr
2000F
Stonawski Igor
1998F
Zadrapa Radek
1998F
Kander Ladislav
1989F
Kovar Oldrich
1989F
Vranova Zdenka
1982F
Valickova Martina
1979F
Valencik Jozef
1978F
Mazoch Jiri
1976F
Ovesny Radim
1969F
Ramik Jan
1969F
Melecky Jaroslav
1968F
Vitasek Jan
1966F
Belka Lubomir
1965F
Podlesny Petr
1961F
Sekac Martin
1959F
Brazina David
1958F
Bulawa Marek
1957F
Jarolim Jan
1957F
Plsek Pavel
1957F
Pukl Rostislav
1954F
Kasik Miroslav
1952F
Krca Milan
1952F
Rakusan Miroslav
1952F
Chliapas Nikos
1951F
Hricko Martin
1940F
Kasik Jiri
1939F
Malyrz Ladislav
1938F
Stuchly Radim
1938F
Novak Jiri
1933F
Vicha Marek
1931F
Veselsky Frantisek
1927F
Hota Petr
1926F
Albertovic Lukas
1925F
Smid Jan Sen.
1919F
Vavra Antonin
1915F
Szumilo Stefan
1907F
Smid Jan
1902F
Stefanik Richard
1899F
Gabrys Lukas
1897F
Machalik Marek
1888F
Stonawski Vitold
1887F
Netusil Jan
1885F
Jurca Marek
1873F
Navratil Marek
1872F
Gemsa Pavel
1856F
Dvoulety Tomas
1854F
Kovarik Matyas
1854F
Funiok Richard
1853F
Ruman Martin
1850F
Vaculik Lubomir
1844F
Blumel Michal
1831F
Kriebel Rudolf
1822F
Vraj Karel
1821F
Marek Jiri
1806F
Kobersky Patrik
1799F
Sedlacik Martin
1794F
Vraj Ondrej
1783F
Cervenka Roman
1773F
Hurta Jiri
1773F
Kondula Dominik
1758F
Tomeckova Aneta
1752F
Wertheim Adolf
1744F
Szotkowski Marek
1719F
Stonavsky Filip
1711F
Dvorak Petr
1700F
Mach Milan
1690F
Oplustil David
1624F
Simcakova Julie
1493F
Bartulec Zbyhnev
0
Kala Jiri
0
Novotny Radim
0
Pastorek Bedrich
0
Sikorova Alena
0
Stoklasa Jiri
0
Stverka Josef
0
Vaculik Jiri
0

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.