2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bulski Krzysztof 2524F
Szczepkowska Karina 2398F
Szwed Jacek 2369F
Pastircak Milan 2362F
Langner Ladislav 2361F
Bazant Petr 2351F
Szotkowski Jakub 2348F
Nedela Vlastimil 2334F
Lanc Alois 2325F
Michenka Jozef 2323F
Tymrakiewicz Rafal 2314F
Zabystrzan Pavel 2296F
Mudrak Josef 2294F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2294F
Motuz Karol 2286F
Mroziak Maciej 2280F
Jaworski Miroslaw 2270F
Bazant Petr 2265F
Karlik Vladimir 2264F
Nabelek Marek 2246F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2242F
Pala Vladimir 2241F
Koziol Kamil 2237F
Vitak Pavel 2235F
Babula Milan 2234F
Vrana Frantisek 2231F
Fargac Martin 2230F
Sikorova Olga 2230F
Firt Stanislav 2228F
Sikora Jan 2227F
Orzechowski Jacek 2224F
Hajek Michal 2219F
Vratny Radim 2215F
Kocian Karel 2210F
Matejka Pavel 2207F
Stachon Martin 2205F
Vesely Libor 2201F
Kicmer Petr 2199F
Dvorak Martin 2198F
Frolik Martin 2195F
Jakubiec Edyta 2195F
Hladik Oto 2191F
Kufa Pavel 2190F
Skola Miroslav 2179F
Karlik Ondrej 2177F
Krajina Ales 2177F
Zidek Vaclav 2176F
Kanok Jaroslav 2174F
Walter Szymon 2174F
Bachorik Otto 2172F
Splichal Stanislav 2171F
Trapl Dalibor 2168F
Potomak Vladimir 2167F
Beil Martin 2166F
Bosak Jan 2163F
Cagasik Tomas 2163F
Brazdil Roman 2161F
Chlevistan Jakub 2157F
Gibiec Ernest 2157F
Kawulok Marek 2156F
Ockay Tomas 2155F
Vaclavik Martin 2153F
Cempel Jaroslav 2150F
Tomecek Jan 2149F
Miturova Magdalena 2146F
Mitura Karel 2142F
Rakus Pavel 2135F
Pacl Vaclav 2122F
Raszka Janusz 2122F
Stukner Simon 2122F
Zimniok Lubomir 2122F
Sojka Ales 2121F
Kapusta Petr 2116F
Baier Pavel 2111F
Bednarik Josef 2111F
Weissmann Lukas 2111F
Kaminsky Rudolf 2110F
Suchanek Miroslav 2108F
Hodovsky Jiri 2107F
Funiok Marcel 2105F
Fuskova Martina 2105F
Vavruska Antonin 2103F
Podlesny Pavel 2093F
Juricek Stanislav 2091F
Bacak Martin 2089F
Bures Martin 2089F
Krejca Jakub 2089F
Husek Martin 2086F
Mitura Vaclav 2085F
Parak Dominik 2083F
Bulava Petr 2080F
Melzer Patrik 2080F
Stuchly Ondrej 2080F
Malcanek Jan 2079F
Danek Libor 2076F
Kolar Stanislav 2072F
Sieber Martin 2072F
Dungl Martin 2068F
Navratilik Pavel 2066F
Didi Jan 2064F
Stancik Jakub 2064F
Horsak Jan 2058F
Beran Petr 2057F
Palasek Jan 2057F
Partys Petr 2053F
Dostal Radim 2051F
Mesiarik Rudolf 2047F
Zalesky Karel 2046F
Zak Pavel 2038F
Weczerek Marek 2035F
Kocur Valter 2034F
Stverak Milan 2034F
Vecera Petr 2034F
Krmela Ales 2032F
Byma Pavel 2031F
Reznicek Marcel 2030F
Krupa Radim 2027F
Kudla Richard 2027F
Firych Miroslav 2023F
Zajicek Petr 2023F
Zpevakova Jana 2022F
Kocian Miroslav 2021F
Staszko Martin 2021F
Zvardon Petr 2020F
Kvicala Miroslav 2018F
Svoboda Rostislav 2015F
Vaclavik David 2014F
Snyta Zdenek 2013F
Kubeczka Ales 2011F
Sudrich Radek 2011F
Trombik Karel 2011F
Bacak Petr Ml. 2010F
Juroszek Radomil 2010F
Petrik Petr 2009F
Dobes Ludek 2006F
Oplustil Vladimir 2004F
Blaha Petr 2000F
Mohyla Tomas 2000F
Smilek Petr 2000F
Stonawski Igor 1998F
Zadrapa Radek 1998F
Kander Ladislav 1989F
Kovar Oldrich 1989F
Vranova Zdenka 1982F
Valickova Martina 1979F
Valencik Jozef 1978F
Mazoch Jiri 1976F
Ovesny Radim 1969F
Ramik Jan 1969F
Melecky Jaroslav 1968F
Vitasek Jan 1966F
Belka Lubomir 1965F
Podlesny Petr 1961F
Sekac Martin 1959F
Brazina David 1958F
Bulawa Marek 1957F
Jarolim Jan 1957F
Plsek Pavel 1957F
Pukl Rostislav 1954F
Kasik Miroslav 1952F
Krca Milan 1952F
Rakusan Miroslav 1952F
Chliapas Nikos 1951F
Hricko Martin 1940F
Kasik Jiri 1939F
Malyrz Ladislav 1938F
Stuchly Radim 1938F
Novak Jiri 1933F
Vicha Marek 1931F
Veselsky Frantisek 1927F
Hota Petr 1926F
Albertovic Lukas 1925F
Smid Jan Sen. 1919F
Vavra Antonin 1915F
Szumilo Stefan 1907F
Smid Jan 1902F
Stefanik Richard 1899F
Gabrys Lukas 1897F
Machalik Marek 1888F
Stonawski Vitold 1887F
Netusil Jan 1885F
Jurca Marek 1873F
Navratil Marek 1872F
Gemsa Pavel 1856F
Dvoulety Tomas 1854F
Kovarik Matyas 1854F
Funiok Richard 1853F
Ruman Martin 1850F
Vaculik Lubomir 1844F
Blumel Michal 1831F
Kriebel Rudolf 1822F
Vraj Karel 1821F
Marek Jiri 1806F
Kobersky Patrik 1799F
Sedlacik Martin 1794F
Vraj Ondrej 1783F
Cervenka Roman 1773F
Hurta Jiri 1773F
Kondula Dominik 1758F
Tomeckova Aneta 1752F
Wertheim Adolf 1744F
Szotkowski Marek 1719F
Stonavsky Filip 1711F
Dvorak Petr 1700F
Mach Milan 1690F
Oplustil David 1624F
Simcakova Julie 1493F
Bartulec Zbyhnev 0
Kala Jiri 0
Novotny Radim 0
Pastorek Bedrich 0
Sikorova Alena 0
Stoklasa Jiri 0
Stverka Josef 0
Vaculik Jiri 0

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga F 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.