2. liga F 2015/2016 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga F 2015/2016 r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga F 2015/2016 r4

Rank

2. liga F 2015/2016 r4

Results

2. liga F 2015/2016 r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bulski Krzysztof 2524F
Szczepkowska Karina 2396F
Langner Ladislav 2368F
Pastircak Milan 2362F
Szwed Jacek 2361F
Szotkowski Jakub 2351F
Bazant Petr 2343F
Motuz Karol 2334F
Nedela Vlastimil 2326F
Michenka Jozef 2321F
Lanc Alois 2318F
Tymrakiewicz Rafal 2306F
Zabystrzan Pavel 2303F
Mudrak Josef 2298F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2289F
Jaworski Miroslaw 2280F
Mroziak Maciej 2269F
Karlik Vladimir 2262F
Bazant Petr 2257F
Nabelek Marek 2254F
Pala Vladimir 2249F
Orzechowski Jacek 2234F
Vitak Pavel 2234F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2231F
Firt Stanislav 2229F
Koziol Kamil 2229F
Fargac Martin 2228F
Babula Milan 2227F
Sikorova Olga 2226F
Sikora Jan 2225F
Hajek Michal 2219F
Vrana Frantisek 2217F
Vratny Radim 2215F
Kocian Karel 2214F
Dvorak Martin 2211F
Vesely Libor 2208F
Matejka Pavel 2207F
Stachon Martin 2205F
Kicmer Petr 2199F
Hladik Oto 2197F
Jakubiec Edyta 2196F
Frolik Martin 2194F
Kufa Pavel 2190F
Kanok Jaroslav 2189F
Skola Miroslav 2188F
Zidek Vaclav 2183F
Krajina Ales 2177F
Karlik Ondrej 2176F
Bosak Jan 2175F
Bachorik Otto 2172F
Potomak Vladimir 2170F
Trapl Dalibor 2168F
Beil Martin 2166F
Splichal Stanislav 2163F
Gibiec Ernest 2160F
Walter Szymon 2160F
Ockay Tomas 2158F
Kawulok Marek 2157F
Cagasik Tomas 2153F
Chlevistan Jakub 2153F
Vaclavik Martin 2153F
Tomecek Jan 2151F
Mitura Karel 2150F
Brazdil Roman 2141F
Cempel Jaroslav 2137F
Rakus Pavel 2134F
Miturova Magdalena 2132F
Zimniok Lubomir 2128F
Weissmann Lukas 2121F
Pacl Vaclav 2120F
Baier Pavel 2119F
Kaminsky Rudolf 2119F
Bednarik Josef 2118F
Sojka Ales 2118F
Stukner Simon 2117F
Kapusta Petr 2115F
Raszka Janusz 2113F
Funiok Marcel 2110F
Suchanek Miroslav 2108F
Hodovsky Jiri 2101F
Vavruska Antonin 2099F
Bures Martin 2098F
Parak Dominik 2095F
Podlesny Pavel 2094F
Juricek Stanislav 2092F
Malcanek Jan 2089F
Danek Libor 2087F
Fuskova Martina 2084F
Bulava Petr 2080F
Melzer Patrik 2080F
Bacak Martin 2077F
Didi Jan 2076F
Mitura Vaclav 2076F
Dungl Martin 2068F
Husek Martin 2066F
Stuchly Ondrej 2066F
Dostal Radim 2062F
Krejca Jakub 2061F
Navratilik Pavel 2061F
Kolar Stanislav 2060F
Stancik Jakub 2059F
Palasek Jan 2057F
Partys Petr 2053F
Zak Pavel 2050F
Beran Petr 2046F
Horsak Jan 2044F
Mesiarik Rudolf 2044F
Sieber Martin 2041F
Stverak Milan 2041F
Zvardon Petr 2041F
Krmela Ales 2039F
Krupa Radim 2036F
Zalesky Karel 2036F
Byma Pavel 2035F
Vecera Petr 2034F
Weczerek Marek 2032F
Kocur Valter 2028F
Kudla Richard 2027F
Kocian Miroslav 2025F
Kvicala Miroslav 2024F
Firych Miroslav 2023F
Zpevakova Jana 2022F
Snyta Zdenek 2021F
Staszko Martin 2021F
Dobes Ludek 2019F
Reznicek Marcel 2017F
Svoboda Rostislav 2015F
Trombik Karel 2013F
Kubeczka Ales 2011F
Juroszek Radomil 2010F
Petrik Petr 2009F
Zajicek Petr 2008F
Blaha Petr 2007F
Bacak Petr Ml. 2005F
Sudrich Radek 2005F
Oplustil Vladimir 2004F
Vaclavik David 2004F
Ovesny Radim 2003F
Kovar Oldrich 2001F
Mohyla Tomas 2000F
Zadrapa Radek 1998F
Smilek Petr 1993F
Kander Ladislav 1989F
Stonawski Igor 1986F
Valencik Jozef 1984F
Valickova Martina 1979F
Mazoch Jiri 1976F
Belka Lubomir 1969F
Melecky Jaroslav 1969F
Ramik Jan 1969F
Vranova Zdenka 1967F
Vitasek Jan 1966F
Plsek Pavel 1961F
Podlesny Petr 1961F
Kasik Miroslav 1960F
Bulawa Marek 1959F
Sekac Martin 1959F
Brazina David 1958F
Jarolim Jan 1957F
Pukl Rostislav 1954F
Rakusan Miroslav 1952F
Chliapas Nikos 1951F
Malyrz Ladislav 1950F
Novak Jiri 1950F
Stuchly Radim 1950F
Krca Milan 1943F
Hota Petr 1939F
Kasik Jiri 1939F
Albertovic Lukas 1935F
Hricko Martin 1933F
Vicha Marek 1931F
Veselsky Frantisek 1927F
Smid Jan Sen. 1924F
Vavra Antonin 1912F
Smid Jan 1902F
Machalik Marek 1899F
Szumilo Stefan 1893F
Stonawski Vitold 1887F
Netusil Jan 1882F
Gabrys Lukas 1880F
Stefanik Richard 1879F
Jurca Marek 1870F
Navratil Marek 1864F
Dvoulety Tomas 1862F
Ruman Martin 1850F
Blumel Michal 1845F
Vaculik Lubomir 1844F
Kovarik Matyas 1839F
Funiok Richard 1833F
Vraj Karel 1824F
Gemsa Pavel 1818F
Kriebel Rudolf 1813F
Marek Jiri 1806F
Kobersky Patrik 1804F
Sedlacik Martin 1790F
Hurta Jiri 1786F
Cervenka Roman 1773F
Vraj Ondrej 1771F
Kondula Dominik 1763F
Tomeckova Aneta 1752F
Wertheim Adolf 1744F
Szotkowski Marek 1719F
Stonavsky Filip 1711F
Dvorak Petr 1695F
Mach Milan 1690F
Oplustil David 1624F
Simcakova Julie 1493F
Bartulec Zbyhnev 0
Kala Jiri 0
Novotny Radim 0
Pastorek Bedrich 0
Sikorova Alena 0
Stoklasa Jiri 0
Stverka Josef 0
Vaculik Jiri 0

2. liga F 2015/2016 r4

Export

2. liga F 2015/2016 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga F 2015/2016 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.