2. liga F 2015/2016 r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga F 2015/2016 r2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga F 2015/2016 r2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1. Motuz Karol 1.0
2. Suchanek Miroslav 1.0
3. Zak Pavel 1.0
4. Smilek Petr 1.0
5. Raszka Janusz 1.0
6. Kawulok Marek 1.0
7. Ramik Jan 1.0
8. Tomecek Jan 1.0
9. Kicmer Petr 1.0
10. Vecera Petr 1.0
11. Szczepkowska Karina 1.0
12. Podlesny Pavel 1.0
13. Cempel Jaroslav 1.0
14. Machalik Marek 1.0
15. Chlevistan Jakub 1.0
16. Mitura Vaclav 1.0
17. Firt Stanislav 1.0
18. Kudla Richard 1.0
19. Krupa Radim 1.0
20. Rakus Pavel 1.0
21. Bosak Jan 1.0
22. Stuchly Ondrej 1.0
23. Sikorova Olga 1.0
24. Tymrakiewicz Rafal 1.0
25. Gibiec Ernest 1.0
26. Bulava Petr 1.0
27. Trombik Karel 1.0
28. Orzechowski Jacek 1.0
29. Sieber Martin 1.0
30. Fargac Martin 1.0
31. Kolar Stanislav 1.0
32. Bacak Martin 0.5
33. Vavra Antonin 0.5
34. Husek Martin 0.5
35. Splichal Stanislav 0.5
36. Vratny Radim 0.5
37. Danek Libor 0.5
38. Dvorak Martin 0.5
39. Vesely Libor 0.5
40. Horsak Jan 0.5
41. Kvicala Miroslav 0.5
42. Koziol Kamil 0.5
43. Miturova Magdalena 0.5
44. Hodovsky Jiri 0.5
45. Pala Vladimir 0.5
46. Kanok Jaroslav 0.5
47. Karlik Vladimir 0.5
48. Weissmann Lukas 0.5
49. Jaworski Miroslaw 0.5
50. Krejca Jakub 0.5
51. Krmela Ales 0.5
52. Malcanek Jan 0.5
53. Mudrak Josef 0.5
54. Jakubiec Edyta 0.5
55. Brazdil Roman 0.5
56. Kufa Pavel 0.5
57. Kander Ladislav 0.5
58. Babula Milan 0.5
59. Urbanski Grzegorz 0.5
60. Bachorik Otto 0.5
61. Hladik Oto 0.5
62. Zabystrzan Pavel 0.5
63. Nedela Vlastimil 0.5
64. Wiewiora Eneasz 0.5
65. Michenka Jozef 0.5
66. Navratil Marek 0.0
67. Sojka Ales 0.0
68. Zadrapa Radek 0.0
69. Parak Dominik 0.0
70. Mesiarik Rudolf 0.0
71. Sudrich Radek 0.0
72. Didi Jan 0.0
73. Mitura Karel 0.0
74. Nabelek Marek 0.0
75. Navratilik Pavel 0.0
76. Vitak Pavel 0.0
77. Vavruska Antonin 0.0
78. Kubeczka Ales 0.0
79. Kocian Karel 0.0
80. Plsek Pavel 0.0
81. Netusil Jan 0.0
82. Blumel Michal 0.0
83. Trapl Dalibor 0.0
84. Vitasek Jan 0.0
85. Juricek Stanislav 0.0
86. Krca Milan 0.0
87. Beran Petr 0.0
88. Vranova Zdenka 0.0
89. Bacak Petr Ml. 0.0
90. Cagasik Tomas 0.0
91. Zvardon Petr 0.0
92. Smid Jan Sen. 0.0
93. Bazant Petr 0.0
94. Karlik Ondrej 0.0
95. Dostal Radim 0.0
96. Pacl Vaclav 0.0
97. Oplustil Vladimir 0
98. Dvoulety Tomas 0
99. Mroziak Maciej 0
100. Stachon Martin 0
101. Firych Miroslav 0
102. Mazoch Jiri 0
103. Kasik Miroslav 0
104. Petrik Petr 0
105. Kapusta Petr 0
106. Beil Martin 0
107. Kondula Dominik 0
108. Jarolim Jan 0
109. Vicha Marek 0
110. Albertovic Lukas 0
111. Vaclavik David 0
112. Dobes Ludek 0
113. Vaclavik Martin 0
114. Stukner Simon 0
115. Potomak Vladimir 0
116. Stonawski Igor 0
117. Kriebel Rudolf 0
118. Belka Lubomir 0
119. Zimniok Lubomir 0
120. Byma Pavel 0
121. Snyta Zdenek 0
122. Matejka Pavel 0
123. Weczerek Marek 0
124. Zalesky Karel 0
125. Skola Miroslav 0
126. Gemsa Pavel 0
127. Kovarik Matyas 0
128. Stancik Jakub 0
129. Jurca Marek 0
130. Novak Jiri 0
131. Marek Jiri 0
132. Sedlacik Martin 0
133. Stefanik Richard 0
134. Smid Jan 0
135. Stuchly Radim 0
136. Pukl Rostislav 0
137. Blaha Petr 0
138. Partys Petr 0
139. Fuskova Martina 0
140. Kala Jiri 0
141. Wertheim Adolf 0
142. Cervenka Roman 0
143. Kobersky Patrik 0
144. Szumilo Stefan 0
145. Hricko Martin 0
146. Ovesny Radim 0
147. Valencik Jozef 0
148. Vrana Frantisek 0
149. Stonavsky Filip 0
150. Sikorova Alena 0
151. Hota Petr 0
152. Juroszek Radomil 0
153. Staszko Martin 0
154. Frolik Martin 0
155. Langner Ladislav 0
156. Szwed Jacek 0
157. Bulski Krzysztof 0
158. Szotkowski Marek 0
159. Bartulec Zbyhnev 0
160. Novotny Radim 0
161. Stonawski Vitold 0
162. Stoklasa Jiri 0
163. Mach Milan 0
164. Ruman Martin 0
165. Malyrz Ladislav 0
166. Szotkowski Jakub 0
167. Brazina David 0
168. Bulawa Marek 0
169. Mohyla Tomas 0
170. Sekac Martin 0
171. Reznicek Marcel 0
172. Baier Pavel 0
173. Bures Martin 0
174. Vraj Ondrej 0
175. Vraj Karel 0
176. Vaculik Jiri 0
177. Vaculik Lubomir 0
178. Veselsky Frantisek 0
179. Hurta Jiri 0
180. Kocian Miroslav 0
181. Svoboda Rostislav 0
182. Pastorek Bedrich 0
183. Stverka Josef 0
184. Chliapas Nikos 0
185. Kovar Oldrich 0
186. Hajek Michal 0
187. Simcakova Julie 0
188. Oplustil David 0
189. Tomeckova Aneta 0
190. Dvorak Petr 0

2. liga F 2015/2016 r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislav K. (2059F) 0 1:0 0 Marek N. (1865F)
Ernest G. (2147F) 0 1:0 0 Petr B. (2056F)
Olga S. (2230F) 0 1:0 0 Sen. S. J. (1935F)
Ondrej S. (1964F) 0 1:0 0 Karel K. (2223F)
Jan B. (2141F) 0 1:0 0 Jan D. (2097F)
Pavel R. (2129F) 0 1:0 0 Dominik P. (2098F)
Radim K. (2017F) 0 1:0 0 Petr Z. (2054F)
Richard K. (2043F) 0 1:0 0 Jan N. (1892F)
Jozef M. (2323F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir K. (2263F)
Vlastimil N. (2326F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eneasz W. (2279F)
Oto H. (2198F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Roman B. (2147F)
Jakub C. (2145F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel N. (2087F)
Marek M. (1882F) 0 1:0 0 Radim D. (2092F)
Pavel P. (2088F) 0 1:0 0 Ml. B. P. (2014F)
Grzegorz U. (2202F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pavel Z. (2292F)
Karina S. (2392F) 0 1:0 0 Petr B. (2265F)
Milan B. (2242F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan H. (2023F)
Ales K. (2008F) 0 0:1 0 Vaclav M. (2081F)
Antonin V. (2099F) 0 0:1 0 Rafal T. (2301F)
Pavel V. (2236F) 0 0:1 0 Jacek O. (2212F)
Petr V. (2020F) 0 1:0 0 Dalibor T. (2182F)
Edyta J. (2204F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef M. (2292F)
Jan M. (2084F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stanislav S. (2157F)
Ales K. (2047F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Otto B. (2167F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miroslaw J. (2283F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Magdalena M. (2125F)
Lukas W. (2140F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Libor D. (2085F)
Jaroslav K. (2202F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri H. (2097F)
Petr K. (2191F) 0 1:0 0 Ales S. (2128F)
Marek K. (2137F) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav P. (2147F)
Petr S. (1978F) 0 1:0 0 Jan V. (1988F)
Marek N. (2266F) 0 0:1 0 Karol M. (2328F)
Miroslav S. (2098F) 0 1:0 0 Stanislav J. (2107F)
Ondrej K. (2207F) 0 0:1 0 Stanislav F. (2230F)
Karel M. (2162F) 0 0:1 0 Martin S. (2012F)
Kamil K. (2250F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin H. (2030F)
Radek S. (2001F) 0 0:1 0 Jan T. (2145F)
Martin D. (2189F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Libor V. (2209F)
Radim V. (2215F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir P. (2249F)
Rudolf M. (2051F) 0 0:1 0 Janusz R. (2112F)
Antonin V. (1903F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miroslav K. (2026F)
Radek Z. (2004F) 0 0:1 0 Pavel Z. (2054F)
Tomas C. (2175F) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav C. (2148F)
Zdenka V. (1984F) 0 0:1 0 Petr B. (2072F)
Martin B. (2074F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pavel K. (2182F)
Ladislav K. (1986F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jakub K. (2033F)
Milan K. (1971F) 0 0:1 0 Martin F. (2217F)
Michal B. (1865F) 0 0:1 0 Jan R. (1974F)
Pavel P. (1971F) 0 0:1 0 Karel T. (1967F)
Table White player Black player
. Kolar S. 1:0 Navratil M.
. Gibiec E. 1:0 Beran P.
. Sikorova O. 1:0 Smid J.
. Stuchly O. 1:0 Kocian K.
. Bosak J. 1:0 Didi J.
. Rakus P. 1:0 Parak D.
. Krupa R. 1:0 Zvardon P.
. Kudla R. 1:0 Netusil J.
. Michenka J. 0.5:0.5 Karlik V.
. Nedela V. 0.5:0.5 Wiewiora E.
. Hladik O. 0.5:0.5 Brazdil R.
. Chlevistan J. 1:0 Navratilik P.
. Machalik M. 1:0 Dostal R.
. Podlesny P. 1:0 Bacak Petr Ml.
. Urbanski G. 0.5:0.5 Zabystrzan P.
. Szczepkowska K. 1:0 Bazant P.
. Babula M. 0.5:0.5 Horsak J.
. Kubeczka A. 0:1 Mitura V.
. Vavruska A. 0:1 Tymrakiewicz R.
. Vitak P. 0:1 Orzechowski J.
. Vecera P. 1:0 Trapl D.
. Jakubiec E. 0.5:0.5 Mudrak J.
. Malcanek J. 0.5:0.5 Splichal S.
. Krmela A. 0.5:0.5 Bachorik O.
. Jaworski M. 0.5:0.5 Miturova M.
. Weissmann L. 0.5:0.5 Danek L.
. Kanok J. 0.5:0.5 Hodovsky J.
. Kicmer P. 1:0 Sojka A.
. Kawulok M. 1:0 Pacl V.
. Smilek P. 1:0 Vitasek J.
. Nabelek M. 0:1 Motuz K.
. Suchanek M. 1:0 Juricek S.
. Karlik O. 0:1 Firt S.
. Mitura K. 0:1 Sieber M.
. Koziol K. 0.5:0.5 Husek M.
. Sudrich R. 0:1 Tomecek J.
. Dvorak M. 0.5:0.5 Vesely L.
. Vratny R. 0.5:0.5 Pala V.
. Mesiarik R. 0:1 Raszka J.
. Vavra A. 0.5:0.5 Kvicala M.
. Zadrapa R. 0:1 Zak P.
. Cagasik T. 0:1 Cempel J.
. Vranova Z. 0:1 Bulava P.
. Bacak M. 0.5:0.5 Kufa P.
. Kander L. 0.5:0.5 Krejca J.
. Krca M. 0:1 Fargac M.
. Blumel M. 0:1 Ramik J.
. Plsek P. 0:1 Trombik K.

2. liga F 2015/2016 r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bulski Krzysztof 2528F
Szczepkowska Karina 2392F
Pastircak Milan 2363F
Langner Ladislav 2362F
Szwed Jacek 2361F
Bazant Petr 2347F
Szotkowski Jakub 2339F
Motuz Karol 2328F
Nedela Vlastimil 2326F
Michenka Jozef 2323F
Lanc Alois 2302F
Tymrakiewicz Rafal 2301F
Mudrak Josef 2292F
Zabystrzan Pavel 2292F
Jaworski Miroslaw 2283F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2279F
Mroziak Maciej 2269F
Nabelek Marek 2266F
Bazant Petr 2265F
Karlik Vladimir 2263F
Koziol Kamil 2250F
Pala Vladimir 2249F
Babula Milan 2242F
Vitak Pavel 2236F
Firt Stanislav 2230F
Sikorova Olga 2230F
Sikora Jan 2228F
Kocian Karel 2223F
Hajek Michal 2219F
Fargac Martin 2217F
Vratny Radim 2215F
Orzechowski Jacek 2212F
Vesely Libor 2209F
Karlik Ondrej 2207F
Matejka Pavel 2207F
Vrana Frantisek 2207F
Jakubiec Edyta 2204F
Kanok Jaroslav 2202F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2202F
Stachon Martin 2199F
Hladik Oto 2198F
Kicmer Petr 2191F
Zidek Vaclav 2190F
Dvorak Martin 2189F
Frolik Martin 2189F
Skola Miroslav 2185F
Kufa Pavel 2182F
Trapl Dalibor 2182F
Walter Szymon 2179F
Krajina Ales 2178F
Cagasik Tomas 2175F
Potomak Vladimir 2170F
Bachorik Otto 2167F
Beil Martin 2166F
Mitura Karel 2162F
Splichal Stanislav 2157F
Vaclavik Martin 2153F
Ockay Tomas 2151F
Cempel Jaroslav 2148F
Brazdil Roman 2147F
Gibiec Ernest 2147F
Pacl Vaclav 2147F
Chlevistan Jakub 2145F
Tomecek Jan 2145F
Bosak Jan 2141F
Weissmann Lukas 2140F
Kawulok Marek 2137F
Rakus Pavel 2129F
Sojka Ales 2128F
Miturova Magdalena 2125F
Zimniok Lubomir 2123F
Kaminsky Rudolf 2120F
Bednarik Josef 2113F
Raszka Janusz 2112F
Stukner Simon 2110F
Juricek Stanislav 2107F
Baier Pavel 2100F
Vavruska Antonin 2099F
Bures Martin 2098F
Funiok Marcel 2098F
Parak Dominik 2098F
Suchanek Miroslav 2098F
Didi Jan 2097F
Hodovsky Jiri 2097F
Kapusta Petr 2097F
Dostal Radim 2092F
Podlesny Pavel 2088F
Navratilik Pavel 2087F
Danek Libor 2085F
Malcanek Jan 2084F
Mitura Vaclav 2081F
Melzer Patrik 2080F
Dungl Martin 2077F
Bacak Martin 2074F
Bulava Petr 2072F
Kolar Stanislav 2059F
Beran Petr 2056F
Zak Pavel 2054F
Zvardon Petr 2054F
Partys Petr 2053F
Stverak Milan 2053F
Mesiarik Rudolf 2051F
Palasek Jan 2050F
Zalesky Karel 2048F
Krmela Ales 2047F
Stancik Jakub 2044F
Kudla Richard 2043F
Fuskova Martina 2040F
Zpevakova Jana 2040F
Blaha Petr 2037F
Byma Pavel 2037F
Krejca Jakub 2033F
Weczerek Marek 2032F
Firych Miroslav 2031F
Husek Martin 2030F
Snyta Zdenek 2029F
Kvicala Miroslav 2026F
Kocur Valter 2025F
Svoboda Rostislav 2025F
Horsak Jan 2023F
Dobes Ludek 2022F
Staszko Martin 2021F
Vecera Petr 2020F
Krupa Radim 2017F
Kocian Miroslav 2016F
Mohyla Tomas 2015F
Bacak Petr Ml. 2014F
Sieber Martin 2012F
Juroszek Radomil 2011F
Petrik Petr 2009F
Kubeczka Ales 2008F
Zadrapa Radek 2004F
Sudrich Radek 2001F
Kovar Oldrich 2000F
Rakusan Miroslav 2000F
Reznicek Marcel 1999F
Vaclavik David 1999F
Gabrys Lukas 1998F
Belka Lubomir 1990F
Vitasek Jan 1988F
Kander Ladislav 1986F
Stonawski Igor 1986F
Valickova Martina 1985F
Oplustil Vladimir 1984F
Vranova Zdenka 1984F
Ovesny Radim 1981F
Zajicek Petr 1981F
Valencik Jozef 1979F
Smilek Petr 1978F
Mazoch Jiri 1976F
Ramik Jan 1974F
Krca Milan 1971F
Plsek Pavel 1971F
Trombik Karel 1967F
Stuchly Ondrej 1964F
Bulawa Marek 1959F
Stuchly Radim 1959F
Brazina David 1958F
Podlesny Petr 1958F
Sekac Martin 1958F
Kasik Miroslav 1957F
Pukl Rostislav 1954F
Melecky Jaroslav 1952F
Chliapas Nikos 1951F
Novak Jiri 1950F
Kasik Jiri 1948F
Malyrz Ladislav 1943F
Hricko Martin 1941F
Jarolim Jan 1940F
Hota Petr 1939F
Smid Jan Sen. 1935F
Albertovic Lukas 1933F
Vicha Marek 1929F
Veselsky Frantisek 1927F
Vavra Antonin 1903F
Smid Jan 1902F
Szumilo Stefan 1893F
Netusil Jan 1892F
Stonawski Vitold 1887F
Machalik Marek 1882F
Jurca Marek 1880F
Funiok Richard 1874F
Blumel Michal 1865F
Navratil Marek 1865F
Ruman Martin 1850F
Vaculik Lubomir 1844F
Stefanik Richard 1843F
Dvoulety Tomas 1833F
Gemsa Pavel 1822F
Kobersky Patrik 1820F
Kriebel Rudolf 1813F
Marek Jiri 1806F
Vraj Karel 1798F
Sedlacik Martin 1788F
Hurta Jiri 1785F
Kondula Dominik 1777F
Cervenka Roman 1773F
Kovarik Matyas 1768F
Tomeckova Aneta 1752F
Wertheim Adolf 1744F
Szotkowski Marek 1719F
Stonavsky Filip 1711F
Vraj Ondrej 1709F
Dvorak Petr 1695F
Mach Milan 1690F
Oplustil David 1616F
Simcakova Julie 1466F
Bartulec Zbyhnev 0
Kala Jiri 0
Novotny Radim 0
Pastorek Bedrich 0
Sikorova Alena 0
Stoklasa Jiri 0
Stverka Josef 0
Vaculik Jiri 0

2. liga F 2015/2016 r2-3

Export

2. liga F 2015/2016 r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga F 2015/2016 r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.