2. liga E 2015/2016 r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga E 2015/2016 r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga E 2015/2016 r10-11

Rank

2. liga E 2015/2016 r10-11

Results

2. liga E 2015/2016 r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Haba Petr 2481F
Kalod Radek 2478F
Pisk Petr 2355F
Burdalev Kirill 2351F
Sluka Radek 2343F
Obsivac Josef 2339F
David Pavel 2331F
Smistik Milan 2326F
Jacko Vladimir 2321F
Buchnicek Petr 2312F
Vymazal Bronislav 2301F
Gasa Andrej 2294F
Belik Dalibor 2277F
Piza Vlastimil 2273F
Kratochvil Josef 2268F
Bednar Jaromir 2267F
Zigo Viktor 2265F
Kratochvil Vit 2254F
Fiala Vaclav 2253F
Semenova Elena 2248F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2239F
Hofirek Benedikt 2238F
Lednicky Martin 2233F
Seidl Stepan 2233F
Dvorak Adam 2228F
Haba Zdenek 2227F
Sevcik Vladimir 2224F
Cizek Antonin 2221F
Mejzlik Vojtech 2221F
Macharacek Simon 2215F
Sedlacek Oldrich 2214F
Zvolanek Libor 2212F
Ruzicka Josef 2211F
Kratochvil Milan 2205F
Tajovsky Martin 2204F
Karasek Lukas 2201F
Danada Tomas 2197F
Majer Jiri 2191F
Bednar Jakub 2185F
Kratochvil Karel 2179F
Uricar Jakub 2178F
Riska Lubomir 2175F
Fuksik Jakub 2169F
Skacelik Petr 2169F
Zavurka Roman 2164F
Kulovana Eva 2163F
Pakosta Miroslav 2161F
Kosata Jan 2159F
Senkyr Martin 2154F
Skoda Martin 2153F
Walek Petr 2153F
Vechet Stanislav 2148F
Bina Josef 2146F
Brychta David 2146F
Matousek Petr 2140F
Hajek Oskar 2134F
Vykydal Frantisek 2133F
Mudra Tomas 2131F
Lakatos Tomas 2126F
Musil Jiri 2126F
Cip Dalibor 2125F
Mlynek Petr 2125F
Vincze Roman 2125F
Adamcik Martin 2124F
Markovic Ivan 2124F
Brychta Jan 2118F
Hejny Jaroslav 2118F
Hladik Josef 2118F
Hosek Martin 2114F
Zatloukal Petr 2113F
Zednik Josef 2109F
Gasa Patrik 2108F
Sekanina Jiri 2100F
Stanec Stanislav 2099F
Zavacky Peter 2098F
Belohlavek Petr 2097F
Majer Jiri Sr 2096F
Mayer Josef 2095F
Soban Jaroslav 2095F
Bukacek Lubomir 2092F
Handl Martin 2090F
Micanek Tomas 2090F
Sochor Stanislav 2090F
Vrtal Jaroslav 2090F
Moulis Mojmir 2088F
Donnert Milan 2086F
Kopriva Oldrich 2086F
Ruzicka Frantisek 2086F
Seidl Antonin 2085F
Seget Milan 2081F
Tesar Jan 2078F
Chladek Vaclav 2071F
Hron Robert 2071F
Jurek Miroslav 2071F
Svanda Pavel 2069F
Zapletal Jiri 2068F
Hrabal Michal 2059F
Uhmann Jan 2059F
Balsinek Pavel 2056F
Sykora Jan 2054F
Vesely Jaromir 2054F
Hudacek Josef 2046F
Svobodova Michaela 2046F
Bradac Roman 2042F
Svancara Petr 2040F
Holusova Tana 2038F
Messerschmidt Stanislav 2036F
Motacek Vladimir 2034F
Lampir Tomas 2030F
Fojtik Tomas 2025F
Miculka David 2018F
Cupal Miroslav 2016F
Skorepa Tomas 2015F
Miculka Petr 2014F
Chladek Vlastimil 2012F
Komprda Petr 2009F
Kubicek Pavel 2009F
Sladek Vladislav 2009F
Paral Stanislav 2006F
Vlacil Vladimir 2005F
Svizensky Lubos 1999F
Kubat Pavel 1998F
Marek Jiri 1996F
Habina Martin 1994F
Kocab Jan 1993F
Zeman Arnost 1992F
Borovsky Adam 1990F
Flasar Roman 1990F
Zajicek Tomas 1989F
Sipek Michal 1985F
Cieslak Leszek 1983F
Botur Michal 1977F
Stanek Stanislav 1971F
Krena Bohuslav 1966F
Horak Bronislav 1960F
Kudlacek Jaroslav 1960F
Saroun Radek 1960F
Tovarek Antonin 1959F
Predinsky Vladan 1957F
Sysel Michal 1951F
Mouryc Tomas 1950F
Zeman Radek 1948F
Doubek Tomas 1945F
Mizak Jan 1944F
Chmelicek Bronislav 1942F
Vachek Jiri 1942F
Musil Vitezslav 1941F
Rubes Pavel 1941F
Sipek Oldrich 1935F
Gajdos Daniel 1929F
Fiala Jiri 1926F
Bares Jachym 1925F
Pekarkova Eva 1924F
Pribyl Radek 1923F
Snehota Martin 1919F
Kudla Vladimir 1918F
Ruzicka Marek 1917F
Mraz Pavel 1913F
Hlousek Zdenek 1909F
Krupica Pavel 1908F
Vitula Jan 1908F
Seidl Pavel 1903F
Mezlik Stanislav 1902F
Skorepa Jakub 1895F
Drysl Radek 1890F
Zuziak Petr 1881F
Vyslouzil Lukas 1875F
Fuchs Ludek 1870F
Ruzicka Martin 1869F
Bajer Jiri 1863F
Cihal Jan 1856F
Krolop Petr 1847F
Virgler Karel 1845F
Hunacek Jaroslav 1843F
Kamarad Frantisek 1839F
Kaplan Milan 1808F
Bocek Tadeas 1801F
Nehyba Martin 1801F
Polansky Jiri 1800F
Stork Rostislav 1795F
Zvonicek Vaclav 1790F
Bachan Lukas 1786F
Meissel Karel 1786F
Trimmel Bohuslav 1739F
Porc Pavel 1737F
Kral Vojtech 1731F
Juriga Tomas 1730F
Londin Simon 1698F
Drysl Frantisek 1636F
Skvir Ivo 1599F
Serakova Tatana 1582F
Strejcek Stanislav 1536F
Beseda Robert 0
Konig Robert 0
Krejci Petr 0
Kubina Felix 0
Londin Milan 0
Mencik Pavel 0
Sevcik David 0
Sevcik Milos 0

2. liga E 2015/2016 r10-11

Export

2. liga E 2015/2016 r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga E 2015/2016 r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.