2. liga E 2015/2016 r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga E 2015/2016 r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga E 2015/2016 r9

Rank

2. liga E 2015/2016 r9

Results

2. liga E 2015/2016 r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Haba Petr 2490F
Kalod Radek 2480F
Pisk Petr 2358F
Burdalev Kirill 2347F
Obsivac Josef 2335F
Sluka Radek 2333F
David Pavel 2332F
Smistik Milan 2326F
Buchnicek Petr 2313F
Jacko Vladimir 2308F
Vymazal Bronislav 2303F
Gasa Andrej 2297F
Belik Dalibor 2279F
Piza Vlastimil 2278F
Kratochvil Josef 2270F
Bednar Jaromir 2265F
Zigo Viktor 2265F
Fiala Vaclav 2261F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2244F
Seidl Stepan 2238F
Hofirek Benedikt 2236F
Semenova Elena 2235F
Lednicky Martin 2233F
Sevcik Vladimir 2224F
Cizek Antonin 2219F
Mejzlik Vojtech 2218F
Sedlacek Oldrich 2218F
Macharacek Simon 2215F
Kratochvil Milan 2214F
Zvolanek Libor 2212F
Haba Zdenek 2211F
Karasek Lukas 2207F
Dvorak Adam 2206F
Tajovsky Martin 2204F
Kratochvil Vit 2202F
Ruzicka Josef 2196F
Danada Tomas 2194F
Uricar Jakub 2187F
Bednar Jakub 2183F
Zavurka Roman 2182F
Kratochvil Karel 2179F
Majer Jiri 2179F
Skacelik Petr 2176F
Fuksik Jakub 2166F
Riska Lubomir 2166F
Pakosta Miroslav 2165F
Vechet Stanislav 2165F
Kulovana Eva 2162F
Kosata Jan 2158F
Senkyr Martin 2157F
Brychta David 2154F
Skoda Martin 2154F
Bina Josef 2146F
Walek Petr 2134F
Mlynek Petr 2132F
Mudra Tomas 2131F
Hladik Josef 2130F
Markovic Ivan 2130F
Matousek Petr 2129F
Vincze Roman 2127F
Vykydal Frantisek 2127F
Lakatos Tomas 2126F
Cip Dalibor 2125F
Hajek Oskar 2123F
Brychta Jan 2118F
Hejny Jaroslav 2118F
Adamcik Martin 2116F
Musil Jiri 2113F
Zednik Josef 2107F
Stanec Stanislav 2106F
Zatloukal Petr 2106F
Bukacek Lubomir 2105F
Soban Jaroslav 2105F
Hosek Martin 2104F
Sekanina Jiri 2100F
Mayer Josef 2098F
Zavacky Peter 2098F
Belohlavek Petr 2097F
Gasa Patrik 2095F
Micanek Tomas 2093F
Sochor Stanislav 2090F
Moulis Mojmir 2089F
Handl Martin 2088F
Kopriva Oldrich 2088F
Donnert Milan 2086F
Vrtal Jaroslav 2086F
Majer Jiri Sr 2085F
Zapletal Jiri 2083F
Ruzicka Frantisek 2080F
Chladek Vaclav 2073F
Seget Milan 2073F
Hron Robert 2071F
Jurek Miroslav 2071F
Seidl Antonin 2069F
Hrabal Michal 2067F
Tesar Jan 2066F
Uhmann Jan 2063F
Svanda Pavel 2061F
Hudacek Josef 2058F
Balsinek Pavel 2056F
Sykora Jan 2053F
Svobodova Michaela 2046F
Messerschmidt Stanislav 2044F
Vesely Jaromir 2043F
Motacek Vladimir 2042F
Holusova Tana 2038F
Svancara Petr 2037F
Skorepa Tomas 2036F
Lampir Tomas 2035F
Bradac Roman 2028F
Fojtik Tomas 2025F
Cupal Miroslav 2016F
Miculka Petr 2016F
Vlacil Vladimir 2016F
Chladek Vlastimil 2012F
Komprda Petr 2009F
Marek Jiri 2008F
Sladek Vladislav 2006F
Zajicek Tomas 2005F
Paral Stanislav 2004F
Habina Martin 2002F
Svizensky Lubos 1999F
Kubicek Pavel 1998F
Miculka David 1997F
Zeman Arnost 1997F
Cieslak Leszek 1994F
Kocab Jan 1993F
Borovsky Adam 1990F
Flasar Roman 1990F
Kubat Pavel 1990F
Sipek Michal 1984F
Botur Michal 1977F
Stanek Stanislav 1973F
Tovarek Antonin 1970F
Krena Bohuslav 1967F
Kudlacek Jaroslav 1960F
Saroun Radek 1960F
Predinsky Vladan 1957F
Sysel Michal 1953F
Mouryc Tomas 1949F
Horak Bronislav 1948F
Vachek Jiri 1947F
Doubek Tomas 1945F
Zeman Radek 1945F
Mizak Jan 1944F
Chmelicek Bronislav 1942F
Rubes Pavel 1941F
Gajdos Daniel 1934F
Musil Vitezslav 1933F
Sipek Oldrich 1925F
Pekarkova Eva 1924F
Pribyl Radek 1923F
Fiala Jiri 1919F
Snehota Martin 1919F
Kudla Vladimir 1918F
Ruzicka Marek 1914F
Mraz Pavel 1913F
Krupica Pavel 1908F
Vitula Jan 1908F
Seidl Pavel 1903F
Mezlik Stanislav 1902F
Hlousek Zdenek 1899F
Bares Jachym 1894F
Ruzicka Martin 1890F
Skorepa Jakub 1886F
Zuziak Petr 1881F
Drysl Radek 1875F
Vyslouzil Lukas 1875F
Fuchs Ludek 1870F
Bajer Jiri 1868F
Cihal Jan 1856F
Krolop Petr 1854F
Virgler Karel 1845F
Hunacek Jaroslav 1843F
Kamarad Frantisek 1839F
Bocek Tadeas 1831F
Kaplan Milan 1808F
Stork Rostislav 1792F
Zvonicek Vaclav 1790F
Meissel Karel 1786F
Bachan Lukas 1785F
Polansky Jiri 1784F
Nehyba Martin 1755F
Trimmel Bohuslav 1739F
Porc Pavel 1737F
Kral Vojtech 1731F
Juriga Tomas 1730F
Londin Simon 1704F
Drysl Frantisek 1619F
Skvir Ivo 1599F
Serakova Tatana 1582F
Strejcek Stanislav 1536F
Beseda Robert 0
Konig Robert 0
Krejci Petr 0
Kubina Felix 0
Londin Milan 0
Mencik Pavel 0
Sevcik David 0
Sevcik Milos 0

2. liga E 2015/2016 r9

Export

2. liga E 2015/2016 r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga E 2015/2016 r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.