2. liga E 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga E 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga E 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

2. liga E 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

2. liga E 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Haba Petr 2487F
Kalod Radek 2478F
Pisk Petr 2361F
David Pavel 2334F
Burdalev Kirill 2333F
Sluka Radek 2332F
Obsivac Josef 2329F
Smistik Milan 2326F
Buchnicek Petr 2311F
Vymazal Bronislav 2309F
Gasa Andrej 2299F
Jacko Vladimir 2290F
Belik Dalibor 2287F
Piza Vlastimil 2287F
Kratochvil Josef 2273F
Hofirek Benedikt 2268F
Zigo Viktor 2268F
Bednar Jaromir 2266F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2252F
Dvorak Adam 2241F
Lednicky Martin 2233F
Fiala Vaclav 2231F
Cizek Antonin 2223F
Zvolanek Libor 2222F
Sevcik Vladimir 2221F
Mejzlik Vojtech 2218F
Seidl Stepan 2217F
Macharacek Simon 2215F
Uricar Jakub 2215F
Sedlacek Oldrich 2213F
Tajovsky Martin 2211F
Haba Zdenek 2208F
Kratochvil Milan 2207F
Semenova Elena 2207F
Karasek Lukas 2206F
Kratochvil Vit 2186F
Fuksik Jakub 2181F
Zavurka Roman 2181F
Bednar Jakub 2177F
Danada Tomas 2174F
Riska Lubomir 2174F
Ruzicka Josef 2174F
Majer Jiri 2168F
Mlynek Petr 2168F
Kratochvil Karel 2167F
Skacelik Petr 2167F
Senkyr Martin 2166F
Kosata Jan 2161F
Kulovana Eva 2152F
Hladik Josef 2151F
Skoda Martin 2151F
Vechet Stanislav 2147F
Bina Josef 2146F
Brychta David 2145F
Mudra Tomas 2139F
Matousek Petr 2137F
Cip Dalibor 2131F
Markovic Ivan 2129F
Vincze Roman 2124F
Hajek Oskar 2123F
Lakatos Tomas 2123F
Vykydal Frantisek 2122F
Brychta Jan 2118F
Zatloukal Petr 2114F
Zednik Josef 2114F
Walek Petr 2111F
Mayer Josef 2109F
Sekanina Jiri 2106F
Soban Jaroslav 2105F
Adamcik Martin 2104F
Hejny Jaroslav 2104F
Musil Jiri 2101F
Stanec Stanislav 2101F
Pakosta Miroslav 2099F
Zavacky Peter 2098F
Belohlavek Petr 2097F
Ruzicka Frantisek 2097F
Moulis Mojmir 2096F
Hrabal Michal 2093F
Vrtal Jaroslav 2092F
Gasa Patrik 2090F
Sochor Stanislav 2090F
Jurek Miroslav 2089F
Seidl Antonin 2088F
Bukacek Lubomir 2086F
Donnert Milan 2086F
Majer Jiri Sr 2085F
Micanek Tomas 2084F
Hosek Martin 2083F
Seget Milan 2081F
Kopriva Oldrich 2075F
Handl Martin 2073F
Chladek Vaclav 2068F
Hron Robert 2064F
Svanda Pavel 2061F
Hudacek Josef 2059F
Balsinek Pavel 2055F
Tesar Jan 2055F
Sykora Jan 2051F
Zapletal Jiri 2051F
Motacek Vladimir 2049F
Uhmann Jan 2047F
Messerschmidt Stanislav 2046F
Svobodova Michaela 2046F
Svancara Petr 2044F
Vesely Jaromir 2039F
Holusova Tana 2038F
Lampir Tomas 2034F
Bradac Roman 2031F
Miculka Petr 2021F
Skorepa Tomas 2018F
Cupal Miroslav 2016F
Marek Jiri 2015F
Vlacil Vladimir 2015F
Habina Martin 2013F
Chladek Vlastimil 2012F
Fojtik Tomas 2010F
Komprda Petr 2009F
Sladek Vladislav 2005F
Paral Stanislav 2003F
Kubicek Pavel 2000F
Svizensky Lubos 1997F
Kocab Jan 1993F
Miculka David 1993F
Cieslak Leszek 1992F
Flasar Roman 1990F
Zajicek Tomas 1987F
Stanek Stanislav 1984F
Kubat Pavel 1983F
Zeman Arnost 1982F
Borovsky Adam 1981F
Tovarek Antonin 1980F
Botur Michal 1977F
Krena Bohuslav 1970F
Sysel Michal 1968F
Sipek Michal 1967F
Vachek Jiri 1962F
Kudlacek Jaroslav 1960F
Saroun Radek 1960F
Predinsky Vladan 1957F
Chmelicek Bronislav 1951F
Bares Jachym 1948F
Zeman Radek 1946F
Doubek Tomas 1945F
Rubes Pavel 1941F
Horak Bronislav 1937F
Mouryc Tomas 1935F
Mizak Jan 1933F
Pribyl Radek 1933F
Musil Vitezslav 1929F
Pekarkova Eva 1924F
Snehota Martin 1919F
Kudla Vladimir 1918F
Gajdos Daniel 1913F
Mraz Pavel 1913F
Fiala Jiri 1912F
Sipek Oldrich 1912F
Krupica Pavel 1911F
Vitula Jan 1908F
Ruzicka Marek 1907F
Seidl Pavel 1903F
Skorepa Jakub 1900F
Hlousek Zdenek 1899F
Mezlik Stanislav 1896F
Zuziak Petr 1886F
Vyslouzil Lukas 1884F
Drysl Radek 1875F
Fuchs Ludek 1870F
Bajer Jiri 1868F
Ruzicka Martin 1868F
Cihal Jan 1856F
Hunacek Jaroslav 1856F
Krolop Petr 1854F
Virgler Karel 1842F
Kamarad Frantisek 1839F
Bocek Tadeas 1831F
Zvonicek Vaclav 1812F
Kaplan Milan 1808F
Stork Rostislav 1807F
Bachan Lukas 1802F
Nehyba Martin 1799F
Meissel Karel 1786F
Polansky Jiri 1779F
Juriga Tomas 1744F
Trimmel Bohuslav 1739F
Porc Pavel 1737F
Kral Vojtech 1731F
Londin Simon 1705F
Drysl Frantisek 1619F
Skvir Ivo 1599F
Serakova Tatana 1582F
Strejcek Stanislav 1536F
Beseda Robert 0
Konig Robert 0
Krejci Petr 0
Kubina Felix 0
Londin Milan 0
Mencik Pavel 0
Sevcik David 0
Sevcik Milos 0

2. liga E 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

2. liga E 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga E 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.