2. liga E 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga E 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga E 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

2. liga E 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

2. liga E 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Haba Petr 2486F
Kalod Radek 2481F
Pisk Petr 2369F
David Pavel 2339F
Burdalev Kirill 2336F
Obsivac Josef 2332F
Smistik Milan 2326F
Sluka Radek 2322F
Buchnicek Petr 2318F
Vymazal Bronislav 2307F
Gasa Andrej 2298F
Belik Dalibor 2293F
Jacko Vladimir 2292F
Piza Vlastimil 2291F
Zigo Viktor 2265F
Bednar Jaromir 2264F
Hofirek Benedikt 2252F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2252F
Lednicky Martin 2247F
Kratochvil Josef 2246F
Dvorak Adam 2242F
Zvolanek Libor 2226F
Sedlacek Oldrich 2224F
Seidl Stepan 2224F
Cizek Antonin 2223F
Kratochvil Milan 2221F
Sevcik Vladimir 2221F
Macharacek Simon 2218F
Mejzlik Vojtech 2218F
Fiala Vaclav 2217F
Tajovsky Martin 2216F
Semenova Elena 2207F
Karasek Lukas 2201F
Haba Zdenek 2197F
Uricar Jakub 2196F
Ruzicka Josef 2187F
Zavurka Roman 2183F
Kulovana Eva 2182F
Riska Lubomir 2178F
Bednar Jakub 2177F
Majer Jiri 2175F
Kratochvil Vit 2174F
Fuksik Jakub 2171F
Danada Tomas 2170F
Kratochvil Karel 2166F
Senkyr Martin 2165F
Vechet Stanislav 2161F
Hladik Josef 2157F
Matousek Petr 2157F
Mlynek Petr 2156F
Brychta David 2154F
Kosata Jan 2150F
Skacelik Petr 2150F
Bina Josef 2146F
Skoda Martin 2143F
Mudra Tomas 2130F
Vykydal Frantisek 2128F
Hajek Oskar 2124F
Musil Jiri 2122F
Cip Dalibor 2120F
Walek Petr 2119F
Brychta Jan 2118F
Lakatos Tomas 2118F
Zatloukal Petr 2118F
Ruzicka Frantisek 2111F
Hejny Jaroslav 2110F
Stanec Stanislav 2110F
Zednik Josef 2110F
Vincze Roman 2108F
Markovic Ivan 2107F
Zavacky Peter 2107F
Handl Martin 2106F
Adamcik Martin 2103F
Mayer Josef 2103F
Moulis Mojmir 2099F
Belohlavek Petr 2097F
Bukacek Lubomir 2097F
Gasa Patrik 2097F
Pakosta Miroslav 2097F
Micanek Tomas 2091F
Jurek Miroslav 2090F
Sochor Stanislav 2090F
Sekanina Jiri 2089F
Hrabal Michal 2088F
Hosek Martin 2087F
Donnert Milan 2086F
Vrtal Jaroslav 2084F
Soban Jaroslav 2082F
Seget Milan 2081F
Majer Jiri Sr 2080F
Kopriva Oldrich 2077F
Chladek Vaclav 2075F
Svanda Pavel 2075F
Balsinek Pavel 2070F
Hron Robert 2064F
Seidl Antonin 2062F
Uhmann Jan 2060F
Hudacek Josef 2058F
Motacek Vladimir 2049F
Tesar Jan 2049F
Sykora Jan 2047F
Svobodova Michaela 2046F
Messerschmidt Stanislav 2044F
Bradac Roman 2040F
Holusova Tana 2038F
Zapletal Jiri 2034F
Miculka Petr 2032F
Vesely Jaromir 2032F
Svancara Petr 2030F
Lampir Tomas 2027F
Habina Martin 2022F
Chladek Vlastimil 2017F
Cupal Miroslav 2016F
Fojtik Tomas 2015F
Vlacil Vladimir 2015F
Skorepa Tomas 2014F
Marek Jiri 2011F
Zajicek Tomas 2011F
Komprda Petr 2009F
Paral Stanislav 2003F
Miculka David 2000F
Svizensky Lubos 1995F
Sladek Vladislav 1994F
Kocab Jan 1993F
Cieslak Leszek 1990F
Flasar Roman 1990F
Kubat Pavel 1989F
Kubicek Pavel 1986F
Stanek Stanislav 1985F
Borovsky Adam 1981F
Zeman Radek 1981F
Botur Michal 1977F
Zeman Arnost 1968F
Sipek Michal 1962F
Kudlacek Jaroslav 1960F
Saroun Radek 1960F
Tovarek Antonin 1960F
Predinsky Vladan 1957F
Krena Bohuslav 1956F
Vachek Jiri 1955F
Chmelicek Bronislav 1951F
Sysel Michal 1949F
Bares Jachym 1948F
Doubek Tomas 1945F
Horak Bronislav 1943F
Rubes Pavel 1941F
Musil Vitezslav 1939F
Mizak Jan 1933F
Krupica Pavel 1931F
Mouryc Tomas 1929F
Pekarkova Eva 1924F
Pribyl Radek 1924F
Snehota Martin 1919F
Kudla Vladimir 1918F
Sipek Oldrich 1915F
Mraz Pavel 1913F
Fiala Jiri 1912F
Skorepa Jakub 1909F
Vitula Jan 1908F
Gajdos Daniel 1907F
Ruzicka Marek 1903F
Seidl Pavel 1903F
Hlousek Zdenek 1899F
Vyslouzil Lukas 1892F
Zuziak Petr 1888F
Mezlik Stanislav 1882F
Fuchs Ludek 1879F
Drysl Radek 1875F
Ruzicka Martin 1862F
Cihal Jan 1856F
Bajer Jiri 1854F
Hunacek Jaroslav 1854F
Krolop Petr 1854F
Virgler Karel 1848F
Kamarad Frantisek 1839F
Bocek Tadeas 1831F
Zvonicek Vaclav 1824F
Nehyba Martin 1805F
Kaplan Milan 1803F
Stork Rostislav 1803F
Bachan Lukas 1802F
Meissel Karel 1786F
Polansky Jiri 1777F
Trimmel Bohuslav 1739F
Juriga Tomas 1737F
Porc Pavel 1737F
Kral Vojtech 1731F
Londin Simon 1725F
Serakova Tatana 1661F
Drysl Frantisek 1619F
Skvir Ivo 1599F
Strejcek Stanislav 1536F
Beseda Robert 0
Konig Robert 0
Krejci Petr 0
Kubina Felix 0
Londin Milan 0
Mencik Pavel 0
Sevcik David 0
Sevcik Milos 0

2. liga E 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

2. liga E 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga E 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.