2. liga E 2015/2016 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga E 2015/2016 r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga E 2015/2016 r4

Rank

2. liga E 2015/2016 r4

Results

2. liga E 2015/2016 r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Haba Petr 2485F
Kalod Radek 2481F
Pisk Petr 2372F
Obsivac Josef 2345F
David Pavel 2339F
Smistik Milan 2326F
Sluka Radek 2324F
Jacko Vladimir 2321F
Buchnicek Petr 2317F
Burdalev Kirill 2313F
Vymazal Bronislav 2307F
Gasa Andrej 2302F
Belik Dalibor 2298F
Piza Vlastimil 2285F
Bednar Jaromir 2279F
Zigo Viktor 2272F
Hofirek Benedikt 2264F
Dvorak Adam 2259F
Fiala Vaclav 2259F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2247F
Kratochvil Josef 2235F
Seidl Stepan 2232F
Lednicky Martin 2231F
Sedlacek Oldrich 2229F
Zvolanek Libor 2226F
Cizek Antonin 2223F
Tajovsky Martin 2223F
Sevcik Vladimir 2222F
Macharacek Simon 2218F
Mejzlik Vojtech 2218F
Kratochvil Milan 2214F
Ruzicka Josef 2213F
Uricar Jakub 2201F
Semenova Elena 2199F
Karasek Lukas 2193F
Majer Jiri 2186F
Riska Lubomir 2184F
Kulovana Eva 2180F
Bednar Jakub 2177F
Haba Zdenek 2177F
Zavurka Roman 2176F
Senkyr Martin 2172F
Fuksik Jakub 2170F
Brychta David 2169F
Kratochvil Vit 2169F
Skacelik Petr 2161F
Hladik Josef 2160F
Danada Tomas 2158F
Mlynek Petr 2155F
Cip Dalibor 2154F
Matousek Petr 2154F
Kratochvil Karel 2153F
Vechet Stanislav 2149F
Bina Josef 2146F
Stanec Stanislav 2143F
Kosata Jan 2140F
Skoda Martin 2140F
Walek Petr 2129F
Musil Jiri 2128F
Lakatos Tomas 2127F
Zatloukal Petr 2127F
Mudra Tomas 2123F
Vykydal Frantisek 2122F
Brychta Jan 2118F
Hajek Oskar 2116F
Vincze Roman 2115F
Handl Martin 2112F
Adamcik Martin 2111F
Gasa Patrik 2111F
Belohlavek Petr 2110F
Ruzicka Frantisek 2110F
Moulis Mojmir 2107F
Zednik Josef 2105F
Markovic Ivan 2104F
Zavacky Peter 2104F
Hrabal Michal 2100F
Pakosta Miroslav 2100F
Bukacek Lubomir 2098F
Jurek Miroslav 2098F
Mayer Josef 2098F
Majer Jiri Sr 2092F
Soban Jaroslav 2092F
Hejny Jaroslav 2091F
Micanek Tomas 2091F
Sochor Stanislav 2090F
Sekanina Jiri 2089F
Donnert Milan 2086F
Seget Milan 2081F
Chladek Vaclav 2078F
Svanda Pavel 2078F
Vrtal Jaroslav 2078F
Kopriva Oldrich 2077F
Hosek Martin 2075F
Seidl Antonin 2071F
Uhmann Jan 2071F
Balsinek Pavel 2066F
Hron Robert 2064F
Hudacek Josef 2058F
Motacek Vladimir 2049F
Zapletal Jiri 2048F
Svobodova Michaela 2046F
Vesely Jaromir 2042F
Miculka Petr 2041F
Messerschmidt Stanislav 2039F
Holusova Tana 2038F
Sykora Jan 2035F
Bradac Roman 2032F
Tesar Jan 2029F
Svancara Petr 2028F
Lampir Tomas 2027F
Vlacil Vladimir 2022F
Fojtik Tomas 2020F
Cupal Miroslav 2016F
Chladek Vlastimil 2009F
Habina Martin 2009F
Komprda Petr 2009F
Marek Jiri 2002F
Miculka David 1996F
Paral Stanislav 1996F
Kocab Jan 1993F
Svizensky Lubos 1992F
Cieslak Leszek 1990F
Flasar Roman 1990F
Kubat Pavel 1985F
Sladek Vladislav 1984F
Zajicek Tomas 1984F
Kubicek Pavel 1983F
Skorepa Tomas 1981F
Zeman Radek 1981F
Botur Michal 1977F
Stanek Stanislav 1970F
Sipek Michal 1967F
Borovsky Adam 1966F
Tovarek Antonin 1965F
Kudlacek Jaroslav 1960F
Sysel Michal 1958F
Predinsky Vladan 1957F
Zeman Arnost 1957F
Krena Bohuslav 1956F
Doubek Tomas 1953F
Chmelicek Bronislav 1951F
Bares Jachym 1948F
Musil Vitezslav 1945F
Horak Bronislav 1944F
Vachek Jiri 1942F
Rubes Pavel 1941F
Pribyl Radek 1939F
Mouryc Tomas 1935F
Mizak Jan 1933F
Krupica Pavel 1931F
Saroun Radek 1926F
Pekarkova Eva 1924F
Fiala Jiri 1923F
Sipek Oldrich 1921F
Zuziak Petr 1920F
Snehota Martin 1919F
Kudla Vladimir 1918F
Mraz Pavel 1913F
Skorepa Jakub 1909F
Vitula Jan 1908F
Ruzicka Marek 1903F
Seidl Pavel 1903F
Gajdos Daniel 1901F
Hlousek Zdenek 1899F
Vyslouzil Lukas 1892F
Mezlik Stanislav 1882F
Fuchs Ludek 1879F
Drysl Radek 1875F
Ruzicka Martin 1862F
Bajer Jiri 1860F
Cihal Jan 1856F
Hunacek Jaroslav 1854F
Krolop Petr 1854F
Virgler Karel 1848F
Kamarad Frantisek 1839F
Bocek Tadeas 1831F
Nehyba Martin 1829F
Zvonicek Vaclav 1825F
Bachan Lukas 1818F
Kaplan Milan 1803F
Stork Rostislav 1801F
Meissel Karel 1786F
Polansky Jiri 1777F
Trimmel Bohuslav 1739F
Juriga Tomas 1737F
Porc Pavel 1737F
Kral Vojtech 1731F
Londin Simon 1693F
Serakova Tatana 1661F
Drysl Frantisek 1619F
Skvir Ivo 1599F
Strejcek Stanislav 1536F
Beseda Robert 0
Konig Robert 0
Krejci Petr 0
Kubina Felix 0
Londin Milan 0
Mencik Pavel 0
Sevcik David 0
Sevcik Milos 0

2. liga E 2015/2016 r4

Export

2. liga E 2015/2016 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga E 2015/2016 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.