2. liga D 2015/2016 r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga D 2015/2016 r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga D 2015/2016 r10-11

Rank

2. liga D 2015/2016 r10-11

Results

2. liga D 2015/2016 r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zilka Stepan 2518F
Sieciechowicz Marcin 2444F
Sabuk Piotr 2393F
Zurek Milan 2358F
Stratil Ladislav Jr. 2350F
Pulpan Jakub 2337F
Sabol Marian 2337F
Jirasek Pavel 2329F
Machan Jan 2328F
Korinek Ondrej 2327F
Hrabusa Matej 2322F
Nun Jiri 2321F
Zeberski Jakub 2315F
Lahner Jakub 2305F
Mozny Milos 2295F
Cerveny Petr 2286F
Kacirek Petr 2283F
Jedlicka Ales 2280F
Pokorny Zdenek 2279F
Novotny Michal 2276F
Havelka Josef 2274F
Prymula Roman 2263F
Belunek Vladimir 2260F
Bujnoch Radek 2257F
Pokorny Tomas 2250F
Hosek Milan 2245F
Vanek Ladislav 2244F
Prandstetter Eduard 2241F
Smutny Jan 2232F
Varejcko Josef 2230F
Jedlicka Lubos 2225F
Ringel Zbynek 2218F
Beil Zdenek 2215F
Vaculik Jakub 2215F
Nemec Pavel 2214F
Pacovsky Jiri 2214F
Kracik Tomas 2209F
Nemec Zbynek 2209F
Onderek David 2201F
Smajzr Martin 2201F
Nun Josef 2199F
Maly Marek 2193F
Cizinsky Petr 2190F
Jarabek Vratislav 2186F
Hlavacek Robert 2184F
Frnka Rene 2180F
Pekar Vaclav 2176F
Mareckova Martina 2173F
Kubicek Antonin 2169F
Reznicek Dominik 2165F
Komarek David 2159F
Hlavnicka Jiri 2158F
Zapletal Jiri 2156F
Doring Robert 2152F
Hostinsky Jiri 2148F
Zboril Tomas 2148F
Mojzis Jaroslav 2144F
Novak Radomir 2137F
Krejci Jan 2134F
Navratil Frantisek 2133F
Kosek Marek 2130F
Szucs Matyas 2130F
Petuchov Sergej 2128F
Trhal Tomas 2123F
Fiedler Bedrich 2122F
Zeinert Michal 2120F
Horacek Michal 2113F
Safarik Jakub 2112F
Machlowski Slawomir 2110F
Neoral Antonin 2109F
Ptacek Lubos 2105F
Malivanek Jiri 2104F
Mohapl Petr 2101F
Jezbera Jiri 2100F
Strasil Pavel 2099F
Sohr Vladimir 2096F
Hurt Lukas 2090F
Novotny Josef 2090F
Grundman Vaclav 2087F
Stepan Michal 2087F
Vavra Radim 2083F
Ptacek Tomas 2077F
Ruda Ondrej 2076F
Valenta Vit 2076F
Kosek Jiri 2072F
Hajek Jiri 2069F
Petrovic Pavel 2069F
Vesely Tomas 2069F
Navratil Jiri 2067F
Stratil Petr 2066F
Lorenc Oldrich 2063F
Dosedel Jiri 2062F
Kastner Oldrich 2061F
Liduch Filip 2055F
Opravil Karel 2053F
Smid Jaroslav 2053F
Hennig Thomas 2045F
Holasek Pavel 2045F
Navratil Jiri 2045F
Ruzicka Milan 2044F
Dolezel Jaromir 2043F
Krys Jaromir 2038F
Sykora Josef 2035F
Sedivy Martin 2034F
Vicenec Roman 2030F
Somyk Marcin 2029F
Kaisler Martin 2028F
Jaeger Ludek 2026F
Pan Vladimir 2024F
Krmela Ales 2023F
Kraus Ondrej 2022F
Bures Vladimir 2021F
Slosar Jan 2019F
Kourek Josef 2017F
Jezek Adam 2016F
Hubacek Ondrej 2015F
Rojikova Lenka 2014F
Volf Jaroslav 2014F
Houska Bronislav 2012F
Mojzis Martin 2009F
Trojan Lubos 2007F
Cerny Jan 1998F
Fiala Vlastimil 1994F
Tichy Miroslav 1992F
Gerych Jan 1991F
Mares Jan 1990F
Hastik Svatopluk 1989F
Cesenek Jan 1985F
Torvenyi Roman 1984F
Kopecky Roman 1975F
Cach Jakub 1974F
Lipavsky Dusan 1970F
Just Pavel 1965F
Nyvlt Otto 1964F
Kastner Vojtech 1961F
Mares Petr St. 1961F
Linhart Zbynek 1960F
Rosenbaum Pavel 1960F
Daniel Jiri 1956F
Marek Petr 1953F
Urbasek Oleg 1951F
Poslusny Martin 1947F
Kokes Bohuslav 1945F
Bulockin Martin 1941F
Pavlik Petr 1938F
Novak Ludek 1930F
Novotny Ales 1929F
Pokorny Jan 1928F
Netusil Jakub 1926F
Slavik Jan 1925F
Pulpan Matej 1923F
Roskova Katerina 1920F
Svub Jan 1920F
Nemec Otakar 1917F
Melichar Vojtech 1906F
Kucera Jan 1900F
Hajek Jaroslav 1895F
Cerny David 1889F
Janis Petr 1886F
Sabolova Gabriela 1881F
Gloser David 1876F
Nosek Jan 1875F
Seidl Zdenek 1874F
Nemec Bohumil 1873F
Dolezel Jiri 1870F
Zapletal Milan 1869F
Krahula Pavel 1865F
Hornicek Pavel 1851F
Riha Vojtech 1850F
Slaby Milos 1848F
Sabolova Kristyna 1844F
Kamenik David 1837F
Smola Jan 1830F
Portych Vaclav 1828F
Solc Filip 1823F
Schaffer Ondrej 1821F
Ondrej Tomas 1817F
Steiner Pavel 1814F
Nespurek Petr 1812F
Reichl Roman 1808F
Haderka Karel 1790F
Marcinko Patrik 1788F
Luzikova Nicola 1785F
Jedlickova Petra 1783F
Ludvik Tomas 1780F
Zejdlik Patrik 1778F
Kosar Matej 1773F
Viktorin Petr 1765F
Zdimal Petr 1765F
Krmencik Roman 1759F
Podgorny Radim 1752F
Gregor Jiri 1748F
Ptacek Miloslav 1746F
Bartos Martin 1731F
Janko Jan 1729F
Chasak Jan 1722F
Cesenek Vladimir 1721F
Homola Jan 1718F
Sevcik Radek 1718F
Cach Ondrej 1701F
Daniel Robert 1695F
Klezl Frantisek 1682F
Luzik Libor 1682F
Krys Jan 1668F
Marek Jiri 1652F
Smajzrova Katerina 1651F
Nemec Vladimir 1643F
Bures Martin 1589F
Horak Jan 1578F
Brazda Vit 1497F
Nespory Simon 1440F
Melichar Zdenek 1389F
Stocek Martin 1214F
Blaha Marek 0
Dudek Vladimir 0
Freiberg Michal 0
Knajbl Michael 0
Korycanek Jaromir 0
Mika Tomas 0
Pokorny David 0
Ptacek Tomas 0
Pytolaj Radek 0
Vencl Jiri 0
Vodak Rostislav 0

2. liga D 2015/2016 r10-11

Export

2. liga D 2015/2016 r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga D 2015/2016 r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.