2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Rank

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Results

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zilka Stepan 2513F
Sieciechowicz Marcin 2444F
Sabuk Piotr 2405F
Zurek Milan 2358F
Stratil Ladislav Jr. 2350F
Sabol Marian 2336F
Jirasek Pavel 2330F
Hrabusa Matej 2329F
Korinek Ondrej 2327F
Havelka Josef 2326F
Zeberski Jakub 2324F
Nun Jiri 2321F
Machan Jan 2320F
Pulpan Jakub 2319F
Lahner Jakub 2305F
Mozny Milos 2295F
Pokorny Zdenek 2293F
Kacirek Petr 2283F
Cerveny Petr 2279F
Novotny Michal 2279F
Belunek Vladimir 2265F
Prymula Roman 2263F
Vanek Ladislav 2260F
Pokorny Tomas 2257F
Jedlicka Ales 2253F
Hosek Milan 2250F
Bujnoch Radek 2246F
Prandstetter Eduard 2241F
Ringel Zbynek 2230F
Varejcko Josef 2228F
Jedlicka Lubos 2225F
Smutny Jan 2221F
Nemec Pavel 2216F
Pacovsky Jiri 2214F
Kracik Tomas 2209F
Nemec Zbynek 2209F
Vaculik Jakub 2207F
Beil Zdenek 2205F
Smajzr Martin 2202F
Nun Josef 2201F
Onderek David 2201F
Maly Marek 2191F
Cizinsky Petr 2190F
Jarabek Vratislav 2186F
Hlavacek Robert 2182F
Komarek David 2180F
Frnka Rene 2178F
Pekar Vaclav 2174F
Kubicek Antonin 2171F
Mareckova Martina 2168F
Hostinsky Jiri 2162F
Hlavnicka Jiri 2157F
Zapletal Jiri 2156F
Novak Radomir 2148F
Doring Robert 2147F
Mojzis Jaroslav 2137F
Zboril Tomas 2137F
Navratil Frantisek 2133F
Krejci Jan 2132F
Trhal Tomas 2130F
Kosek Marek 2128F
Petuchov Sergej 2128F
Szucs Matyas 2127F
Fiedler Bedrich 2125F
Reznicek Dominik 2125F
Neoral Antonin 2123F
Safarik Jakub 2123F
Zeinert Michal 2122F
Mohapl Petr 2116F
Horacek Michal 2113F
Novotny Josef 2113F
Malivanek Jiri 2111F
Strasil Pavel 2107F
Grundman Vaclav 2106F
Sohr Vladimir 2105F
Jezbera Jiri 2101F
Ptacek Lubos 2101F
Stepan Michal 2097F
Machlowski Slawomir 2096F
Vavra Radim 2095F
Hurt Lukas 2090F
Ruda Ondrej 2089F
Hajek Jiri 2080F
Navratil Jiri 2076F
Ptacek Tomas 2074F
Petrovic Pavel 2069F
Bulockin Martin 2068F
Kastner Oldrich 2068F
Stratil Petr 2066F
Kosek Jiri 2063F
Valenta Vit 2063F
Lorenc Oldrich 2060F
Hennig Thomas 2058F
Liduch Filip 2058F
Vesely Tomas 2058F
Dosedel Jiri 2056F
Slosar Jan 2054F
Smid Jaroslav 2053F
Jaeger Ludek 2044F
Opravil Karel 2043F
Dolezel Jaromir 2041F
Navratil Jiri 2039F
Ruzicka Milan 2038F
Vicenec Roman 2035F
Holasek Pavel 2033F
Somyk Marcin 2033F
Sykora Josef 2033F
Krmela Ales 2031F
Sedivy Martin 2031F
Volf Jaroslav 2026F
Krys Jaromir 2025F
Kraus Ondrej 2022F
Bures Vladimir 2021F
Kaisler Martin 2021F
Pan Vladimir 2019F
Kourek Josef 2017F
Hubacek Ondrej 2015F
Trojan Lubos 2010F
Mojzis Martin 2009F
Rojikova Lenka 2009F
Fiala Vlastimil 2002F
Jezek Adam 2002F
Houska Bronislav 1998F
Cerny Jan 1996F
Gerych Jan 1994F
Hastik Svatopluk 1994F
Tichy Miroslav 1992F
Torvenyi Roman 1987F
Mares Jan 1981F
Cach Jakub 1979F
Lipavsky Dusan 1975F
Mares Petr St. 1975F
Kopecky Roman 1973F
Just Pavel 1972F
Nyvlt Otto 1964F
Kastner Vojtech 1961F
Linhart Zbynek 1960F
Pulpan Matej 1960F
Rosenbaum Pavel 1960F
Cesenek Jan 1957F
Daniel Jiri 1957F
Marek Petr 1951F
Urbasek Oleg 1951F
Kokes Bohuslav 1946F
Novotny Ales 1945F
Riha Vojtech 1939F
Pavlik Petr 1938F
Novak Ludek 1935F
Poslusny Martin 1934F
Netusil Jakub 1930F
Slavik Jan 1928F
Roskova Katerina 1925F
Svub Jan 1924F
Pokorny Jan 1923F
Cerny David 1918F
Nemec Otakar 1914F
Kucera Jan 1910F
Ludvik Tomas 1906F
Melichar Vojtech 1906F
Hajek Jaroslav 1888F
Nemec Bohumil 1888F
Janis Petr 1886F
Nosek Jan 1882F
Sabolova Gabriela 1881F
Seidl Zdenek 1873F
Zapletal Milan 1870F
Krahula Pavel 1865F
Dolezel Jiri 1863F
Slaby Milos 1853F
Solc Filip 1853F
Smola Jan 1847F
Hornicek Pavel 1844F
Sabolova Kristyna 1844F
Kamenik David 1835F
Gloser David 1828F
Portych Vaclav 1825F
Ondrej Tomas 1817F
Schaffer Ondrej 1816F
Steiner Pavel 1814F
Nespurek Petr 1812F
Reichl Roman 1808F
Haderka Karel 1790F
Marcinko Patrik 1788F
Luzikova Nicola 1780F
Zejdlik Patrik 1778F
Kosar Matej 1773F
Jedlickova Petra 1766F
Viktorin Petr 1765F
Krmencik Roman 1760F
Zdimal Petr 1759F
Podgorny Radim 1749F
Gregor Jiri 1748F
Ptacek Miloslav 1748F
Bartos Martin 1727F
Janko Jan 1726F
Chasak Jan 1722F
Cesenek Vladimir 1721F
Homola Jan 1718F
Sevcik Radek 1718F
Cach Ondrej 1703F
Daniel Robert 1695F
Klezl Frantisek 1682F
Luzik Libor 1682F
Krys Jan 1674F
Smajzrova Katerina 1673F
Marek Jiri 1652F
Nemec Vladimir 1637F
Bures Martin 1589F
Horak Jan 1526F
Brazda Vit 1498F
Nespory Simon 1440F
Melichar Zdenek 1389F
Stocek Martin 1235F
Blaha Marek 0
Dudek Vladimir 0
Freiberg Michal 0
Knajbl Michael 0
Korycanek Jaromir 0
Mika Tomas 0
Pokorny David 0
Ptacek Tomas 0
Pytolaj Radek 0
Vencl Jiri 0
Vodak Rostislav 0

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Export

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.