2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Rank

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Results

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zilka Stepan
2513F
Sieciechowicz Marcin
2444F
Sabuk Piotr
2405F
Zurek Milan
2358F
Stratil Ladislav Jr.
2350F
Sabol Marian
2336F
Jirasek Pavel
2330F
Hrabusa Matej
2329F
Korinek Ondrej
2327F
Havelka Josef
2326F
Zeberski Jakub
2324F
Nun Jiri
2321F
Machan Jan
2320F
Pulpan Jakub
2319F
Lahner Jakub
2305F
Mozny Milos
2295F
Pokorny Zdenek
2293F
Kacirek Petr
2283F
Cerveny Petr
2279F
Novotny Michal
2279F
Belunek Vladimir
2265F
Prymula Roman
2263F
Vanek Ladislav
2260F
Pokorny Tomas
2257F
Jedlicka Ales
2253F
Hosek Milan
2250F
Bujnoch Radek
2246F
Prandstetter Eduard
2241F
Ringel Zbynek
2230F
Varejcko Josef
2228F
Jedlicka Lubos
2225F
Smutny Jan
2221F
Nemec Pavel
2216F
Pacovsky Jiri
2214F
Kracik Tomas
2209F
Nemec Zbynek
2209F
Vaculik Jakub
2207F
Beil Zdenek
2205F
Smajzr Martin
2202F
Nun Josef
2201F
Onderek David
2201F
Maly Marek
2191F
Cizinsky Petr
2190F
Jarabek Vratislav
2186F
Hlavacek Robert
2182F
Komarek David
2180F
Frnka Rene
2178F
Pekar Vaclav
2174F
Kubicek Antonin
2171F
Mareckova Martina
2168F
Hostinsky Jiri
2162F
Hlavnicka Jiri
2157F
Zapletal Jiri
2156F
Novak Radomir
2148F
Doring Robert
2147F
Mojzis Jaroslav
2137F
Zboril Tomas
2137F
Navratil Frantisek
2133F
Krejci Jan
2132F
Trhal Tomas
2130F
Kosek Marek
2128F
Petuchov Sergej
2128F
Szucs Matyas
2127F
Fiedler Bedrich
2125F
Reznicek Dominik
2125F
Neoral Antonin
2123F
Safarik Jakub
2123F
Zeinert Michal
2122F
Mohapl Petr
2116F
Horacek Michal
2113F
Novotny Josef
2113F
Malivanek Jiri
2111F
Strasil Pavel
2107F
Grundman Vaclav
2106F
Sohr Vladimir
2105F
Jezbera Jiri
2101F
Ptacek Lubos
2101F
Stepan Michal
2097F
Machlowski Slawomir
2096F
Vavra Radim
2095F
Hurt Lukas
2090F
Ruda Ondrej
2089F
Hajek Jiri
2080F
Navratil Jiri
2076F
Ptacek Tomas
2074F
Petrovic Pavel
2069F
Bulockin Martin
2068F
Kastner Oldrich
2068F
Stratil Petr
2066F
Kosek Jiri
2063F
Valenta Vit
2063F
Lorenc Oldrich
2060F
Hennig Thomas
2058F
Liduch Filip
2058F
Vesely Tomas
2058F
Dosedel Jiri
2056F
Slosar Jan
2054F
Smid Jaroslav
2053F
Jaeger Ludek
2044F
Opravil Karel
2043F
Dolezel Jaromir
2041F
Navratil Jiri
2039F
Ruzicka Milan
2038F
Vicenec Roman
2035F
Holasek Pavel
2033F
Somyk Marcin
2033F
Sykora Josef
2033F
Krmela Ales
2031F
Sedivy Martin
2031F
Volf Jaroslav
2026F
Krys Jaromir
2025F
Kraus Ondrej
2022F
Bures Vladimir
2021F
Kaisler Martin
2021F
Pan Vladimir
2019F
Kourek Josef
2017F
Hubacek Ondrej
2015F
Trojan Lubos
2010F
Mojzis Martin
2009F
Rojikova Lenka
2009F
Fiala Vlastimil
2002F
Jezek Adam
2002F
Houska Bronislav
1998F
Cerny Jan
1996F
Gerych Jan
1994F
Hastik Svatopluk
1994F
Tichy Miroslav
1992F
Torvenyi Roman
1987F
Mares Jan
1981F
Cach Jakub
1979F
Lipavsky Dusan
1975F
Mares Petr St.
1975F
Kopecky Roman
1973F
Just Pavel
1972F
Nyvlt Otto
1964F
Kastner Vojtech
1961F
Linhart Zbynek
1960F
Pulpan Matej
1960F
Rosenbaum Pavel
1960F
Cesenek Jan
1957F
Daniel Jiri
1957F
Marek Petr
1951F
Urbasek Oleg
1951F
Kokes Bohuslav
1946F
Novotny Ales
1945F
Riha Vojtech
1939F
Pavlik Petr
1938F
Novak Ludek
1935F
Poslusny Martin
1934F
Netusil Jakub
1930F
Slavik Jan
1928F
Roskova Katerina
1925F
Svub Jan
1924F
Pokorny Jan
1923F
Cerny David
1918F
Nemec Otakar
1914F
Kucera Jan
1910F
Ludvik Tomas
1906F
Melichar Vojtech
1906F
Hajek Jaroslav
1888F
Nemec Bohumil
1888F
Janis Petr
1886F
Nosek Jan
1882F
Sabolova Gabriela
1881F
Seidl Zdenek
1873F
Zapletal Milan
1870F
Krahula Pavel
1865F
Dolezel Jiri
1863F
Slaby Milos
1853F
Solc Filip
1853F
Smola Jan
1847F
Hornicek Pavel
1844F
Sabolova Kristyna
1844F
Kamenik David
1835F
Gloser David
1828F
Portych Vaclav
1825F
Ondrej Tomas
1817F
Schaffer Ondrej
1816F
Steiner Pavel
1814F
Nespurek Petr
1812F
Reichl Roman
1808F
Haderka Karel
1790F
Marcinko Patrik
1788F
Luzikova Nicola
1780F
Zejdlik Patrik
1778F
Kosar Matej
1773F
Jedlickova Petra
1766F
Viktorin Petr
1765F
Krmencik Roman
1760F
Zdimal Petr
1759F
Podgorny Radim
1749F
Gregor Jiri
1748F
Ptacek Miloslav
1748F
Bartos Martin
1727F
Janko Jan
1726F
Chasak Jan
1722F
Cesenek Vladimir
1721F
Homola Jan
1718F
Sevcik Radek
1718F
Cach Ondrej
1703F
Daniel Robert
1695F
Klezl Frantisek
1682F
Luzik Libor
1682F
Krys Jan
1674F
Smajzrova Katerina
1673F
Marek Jiri
1652F
Nemec Vladimir
1637F
Bures Martin
1589F
Horak Jan
1526F
Brazda Vit
1498F
Nespory Simon
1440F
Melichar Zdenek
1389F
Stocek Martin
1235F
Blaha Marek
0
Dudek Vladimir
0
Freiberg Michal
0
Knajbl Michael
0
Korycanek Jaromir
0
Mika Tomas
0
Pokorny David
0
Ptacek Tomas
0
Pytolaj Radek
0
Vencl Jiri
0
Vodak Rostislav
0

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Export

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga D 2015/2016 r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.