2. liga D 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga D 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga D 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

2. liga D 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

2. liga D 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zilka Stepan 2515F
Sieciechowicz Marcin 2444F
Sabuk Piotr 2410F
Zurek Milan 2358F
Stratil Ladislav Jr. 2350F
Pulpan Jakub 2346F
Sabol Marian 2334F
Korinek Ondrej 2328F
Nun Jiri 2328F
Zeberski Jakub 2323F
Hrabusa Matej 2319F
Jirasek Pavel 2319F
Lahner Jakub 2313F
Machan Jan 2313F
Havelka Josef 2291F
Kacirek Petr 2289F
Pokorny Zdenek 2289F
Mozny Milos 2286F
Novotny Michal 2277F
Cerveny Petr 2273F
Jedlicka Ales 2270F
Vanek Ladislav 2269F
Prymula Roman 2260F
Hosek Milan 2258F
Belunek Vladimir 2250F
Bujnoch Radek 2249F
Pokorny Tomas 2243F
Prandstetter Eduard 2241F
Varejcko Josef 2241F
Jedlicka Lubos 2226F
Nemec Pavel 2223F
Kracik Tomas 2219F
Ringel Zbynek 2219F
Smutny Jan 2217F
Pacovsky Jiri 2214F
Nemec Zbynek 2213F
Vaculik Jakub 2204F
Beil Zdenek 2201F
Nun Josef 2201F
Onderek David 2201F
Smajzr Martin 2196F
Maly Marek 2192F
Cizinsky Petr 2191F
Jarabek Vratislav 2186F
Kubicek Antonin 2183F
Frnka Rene 2182F
Hlavacek Robert 2175F
Mareckova Martina 2170F
Hlavnicka Jiri 2168F
Hostinsky Jiri 2166F
Pekar Vaclav 2166F
Krejci Jan 2155F
Szucs Matyas 2154F
Novak Radomir 2149F
Zapletal Jiri 2149F
Doring Robert 2147F
Komarek David 2146F
Mojzis Jaroslav 2135F
Neoral Antonin 2135F
Fiedler Bedrich 2129F
Petuchov Sergej 2128F
Safarik Jakub 2126F
Zboril Tomas 2126F
Kosek Marek 2124F
Novotny Josef 2123F
Trhal Tomas 2122F
Zeinert Michal 2122F
Navratil Frantisek 2121F
Mohapl Petr 2119F
Reznicek Dominik 2118F
Malivanek Jiri 2115F
Horacek Michal 2113F
Machlowski Slawomir 2113F
Sohr Vladimir 2102F
Hurt Lukas 2100F
Vavra Radim 2100F
Jezbera Jiri 2098F
Stepan Michal 2097F
Strasil Pavel 2091F
Hajek Jiri 2090F
Valenta Vit 2090F
Grundman Vaclav 2089F
Bulockin Martin 2083F
Ptacek Lubos 2083F
Ruda Ondrej 2081F
Dosedel Jiri 2076F
Kosek Jiri 2076F
Petrovic Pavel 2069F
Stratil Petr 2066F
Lorenc Oldrich 2064F
Kastner Oldrich 2059F
Ptacek Tomas 2057F
Slosar Jan 2054F
Dolezel Jaromir 2053F
Hennig Thomas 2052F
Navratil Jiri 2052F
Vesely Tomas 2051F
Sykora Josef 2049F
Smid Jaroslav 2047F
Kourek Josef 2045F
Sedivy Martin 2043F
Volf Jaroslav 2042F
Ruzicka Milan 2040F
Navratil Jiri 2039F
Vicenec Roman 2039F
Opravil Karel 2038F
Liduch Filip 2037F
Jaeger Ludek 2031F
Krmela Ales 2031F
Krys Jaromir 2024F
Somyk Marcin 2023F
Kraus Ondrej 2022F
Holasek Pavel 2020F
Bures Vladimir 2019F
Trojan Lubos 2018F
Houska Bronislav 2017F
Pan Vladimir 2017F
Hubacek Ondrej 2015F
Gerych Jan 2009F
Kaisler Martin 2009F
Mojzis Martin 2009F
Fiala Vlastimil 2006F
Tichy Miroslav 2006F
Cerny Jan 2004F
Jezek Adam 2004F
Marek Petr 2000F
Hastik Svatopluk 1996F
Torvenyi Roman 1991F
Rojikova Lenka 1989F
Mares Jan 1986F
Kopecky Roman 1979F
Cach Jakub 1978F
Urbasek Oleg 1975F
Lipavsky Dusan 1974F
Just Pavel 1971F
Nyvlt Otto 1964F
Kastner Vojtech 1961F
Rosenbaum Pavel 1960F
Mares Petr St. 1959F
Linhart Zbynek 1954F
Poslusny Martin 1950F
Novak Ludek 1941F
Kokes Bohuslav 1938F
Pulpan Matej 1935F
Slavik Jan 1935F
Pavlik Petr 1934F
Netusil Jakub 1929F
Pokorny Jan 1925F
Novotny Ales 1923F
Roskova Katerina 1921F
Daniel Jiri 1919F
Nosek Jan 1916F
Svub Jan 1915F
Riha Vojtech 1914F
Nemec Otakar 1909F
Melichar Vojtech 1903F
Ludvik Tomas 1902F
Kucera Jan 1901F
Cesenek Jan 1898F
Janis Petr 1896F
Hajek Jaroslav 1892F
Nemec Bohumil 1884F
Sabolova Gabriela 1882F
Zapletal Milan 1881F
Dolezel Jiri 1869F
Krahula Pavel 1863F
Portych Vaclav 1861F
Solc Filip 1857F
Cerny David 1850F
Smola Jan 1850F
Seidl Zdenek 1847F
Hornicek Pavel 1844F
Sabolova Kristyna 1839F
Kamenik David 1832F
Gloser David 1828F
Slaby Milos 1826F
Steiner Pavel 1820F
Ondrej Tomas 1817F
Reichl Roman 1815F
Nespurek Petr 1812F
Marcinko Patrik 1798F
Haderka Karel 1790F
Kosar Matej 1781F
Luzikova Nicola 1779F
Schaffer Ondrej 1778F
Zejdlik Patrik 1778F
Zdimal Petr 1769F
Viktorin Petr 1766F
Jedlickova Petra 1762F
Krmencik Roman 1760F
Gregor Jiri 1756F
Podgorny Radim 1756F
Ptacek Miloslav 1752F
Janko Jan 1733F
Bartos Martin 1727F
Sevcik Radek 1725F
Chasak Jan 1722F
Homola Jan 1718F
Cesenek Vladimir 1712F
Daniel Robert 1707F
Cach Ondrej 1705F
Krys Jan 1682F
Luzik Libor 1679F
Klezl Frantisek 1673F
Smajzrova Katerina 1673F
Marek Jiri 1652F
Nemec Vladimir 1619F
Bures Martin 1589F
Brazda Vit 1506F
Horak Jan 1504F
Nespory Simon 1440F
Melichar Zdenek 1389F
Stocek Martin 1238F
Blaha Marek 0
Dudek Vladimir 0
Freiberg Michal 0
Knajbl Michael 0
Korycanek Jaromir 0
Mika Tomas 0
Pokorny David 0
Ptacek Tomas 0
Pytolaj Radek 0
Vencl Jiri 0
Vodak Rostislav 0

2. liga D 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

2. liga D 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga D 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.