2. liga D 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga D 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga D 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

2. liga D 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

2. liga D 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zilka Stepan 2519F
Sieciechowicz Marcin 2444F
Sabuk Piotr 2416F
Sabol Marian 2380F
Zurek Milan 2358F
Stratil Ladislav Jr. 2351F
Pulpan Jakub 2341F
Nun Jiri 2330F
Korinek Ondrej 2328F
Zeberski Jakub 2320F
Jirasek Pavel 2318F
Machan Jan 2316F
Lahner Jakub 2303F
Hrabusa Matej 2298F
Pokorny Zdenek 2289F
Kacirek Petr 2287F
Mozny Milos 2287F
Novotny Michal 2286F
Cerveny Petr 2278F
Hosek Milan 2276F
Havelka Josef 2271F
Jedlicka Ales 2268F
Bujnoch Radek 2265F
Belunek Vladimir 2260F
Prymula Roman 2254F
Jedlicka Lubos 2252F
Vanek Ladislav 2246F
Prandstetter Eduard 2243F
Pokorny Tomas 2241F
Nemec Pavel 2236F
Kracik Tomas 2227F
Ringel Zbynek 2227F
Varejcko Josef 2224F
Nemec Zbynek 2218F
Pacovsky Jiri 2214F
Cizinsky Petr 2203F
Smutny Jan 2202F
Nun Josef 2201F
Onderek David 2201F
Vaculik Jakub 2200F
Beil Zdenek 2196F
Jarabek Vratislav 2186F
Smajzr Martin 2185F
Frnka Rene 2182F
Hlavacek Robert 2181F
Kubicek Antonin 2179F
Maly Marek 2178F
Hostinsky Jiri 2174F
Pekar Vaclav 2173F
Hlavnicka Jiri 2172F
Mareckova Martina 2168F
Krejci Jan 2167F
Doring Robert 2157F
Komarek David 2150F
Novak Radomir 2150F
Mojzis Jaroslav 2149F
Zapletal Jiri 2147F
Neoral Antonin 2139F
Safarik Jakub 2139F
Kosek Marek 2132F
Szucs Matyas 2132F
Fiedler Bedrich 2131F
Novotny Josef 2128F
Petuchov Sergej 2128F
Trhal Tomas 2126F
Zboril Tomas 2126F
Zeinert Michal 2122F
Navratil Frantisek 2121F
Hurt Lukas 2118F
Ruda Ondrej 2116F
Horacek Michal 2113F
Mohapl Petr 2110F
Malivanek Jiri 2108F
Strasil Pavel 2102F
Machlowski Slawomir 2100F
Stepan Michal 2097F
Vavra Radim 2096F
Hajek Jiri 2092F
Jezbera Jiri 2091F
Reznicek Dominik 2088F
Sohr Vladimir 2086F
Ptacek Lubos 2080F
Stratil Petr 2078F
Dosedel Jiri 2077F
Lorenc Oldrich 2076F
Kastner Oldrich 2073F
Kosek Jiri 2073F
Smid Jaroslav 2073F
Sykora Josef 2073F
Bulockin Martin 2069F
Petrovic Pavel 2069F
Dolezel Jaromir 2068F
Bures Vladimir 2067F
Valenta Vit 2064F
Kourek Josef 2057F
Hennig Thomas 2055F
Slosar Jan 2054F
Navratil Jiri 2052F
Navratil Jiri 2051F
Krys Jaromir 2046F
Volf Jaroslav 2046F
Trojan Lubos 2044F
Vesely Tomas 2043F
Vicenec Roman 2043F
Houska Bronislav 2042F
Sedivy Martin 2039F
Ruzicka Milan 2037F
Jaeger Ludek 2035F
Grundman Vaclav 2033F
Krmela Ales 2032F
Liduch Filip 2029F
Fiala Vlastimil 2028F
Kraus Ondrej 2022F
Holasek Pavel 2020F
Kaisler Martin 2018F
Hubacek Ondrej 2015F
Somyk Marcin 2015F
Ptacek Tomas 2011F
Tichy Miroslav 2011F
Opravil Karel 2008F
Cach Jakub 2006F
Mojzis Martin 2006F
Hastik Svatopluk 2004F
Kopecky Roman 2004F
Cerny Jan 1992F
Jezek Adam 1992F
Gerych Jan 1989F
Rojikova Lenka 1989F
Mares Jan 1988F
Pan Vladimir 1988F
Marek Petr 1984F
Torvenyi Roman 1984F
Just Pavel 1981F
Lipavsky Dusan 1979F
Nosek Jan 1977F
Urbasek Oleg 1969F
Nyvlt Otto 1964F
Linhart Zbynek 1962F
Kastner Vojtech 1961F
Rosenbaum Pavel 1960F
Mares Petr St. 1952F
Poslusny Martin 1951F
Pavlik Petr 1941F
Kokes Bohuslav 1939F
Netusil Jakub 1939F
Pulpan Matej 1938F
Novak Ludek 1937F
Slavik Jan 1936F
Svub Jan 1928F
Novotny Ales 1923F
Pokorny Jan 1921F
Cesenek Jan 1918F
Daniel Jiri 1916F
Roskova Katerina 1915F
Kucera Jan 1911F
Melichar Vojtech 1911F
Riha Vojtech 1904F
Nemec Otakar 1902F
Zapletal Milan 1894F
Nemec Bohumil 1887F
Solc Filip 1887F
Hajek Jaroslav 1882F
Janis Petr 1882F
Sabolova Gabriela 1882F
Portych Vaclav 1870F
Dolezel Jiri 1869F
Krahula Pavel 1863F
Hornicek Pavel 1844F
Smola Jan 1840F
Sabolova Kristyna 1834F
Seidl Zdenek 1832F
Ludvik Tomas 1830F
Slaby Milos 1828F
Kamenik David 1821F
Cerny David 1819F
Ondrej Tomas 1817F
Reichl Roman 1815F
Steiner Pavel 1814F
Nespurek Petr 1806F
Zejdlik Patrik 1806F
Gloser David 1804F
Marcinko Patrik 1798F
Haderka Karel 1790F
Luzikova Nicola 1783F
Viktorin Petr 1778F
Schaffer Ondrej 1776F
Jedlickova Petra 1772F
Zdimal Petr 1772F
Kosar Matej 1761F
Gregor Jiri 1756F
Krmencik Roman 1756F
Ptacek Miloslav 1752F
Podgorny Radim 1749F
Cesenek Vladimir 1735F
Janko Jan 1732F
Bartos Martin 1728F
Sevcik Radek 1725F
Chasak Jan 1722F
Homola Jan 1718F
Cach Ondrej 1691F
Klezl Frantisek 1684F
Daniel Robert 1682F
Luzik Libor 1679F
Krys Jan 1677F
Marek Jiri 1657F
Smajzrova Katerina 1641F
Nemec Vladimir 1618F
Bures Martin 1587F
Brazda Vit 1538F
Horak Jan 1480F
Nespory Simon 1440F
Melichar Zdenek 1389F
Stocek Martin 1241F
Blaha Marek 0
Dudek Vladimir 0
Freiberg Michal 0
Knajbl Michael 0
Korycanek Jaromir 0
Mika Tomas 0
Pokorny David 0
Ptacek Tomas 0
Pytolaj Radek 0
Vencl Jiri 0
Vodak Rostislav 0

2. liga D 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

2. liga D 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga D 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.