2. liga C 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga C 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga C 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

2. liga C 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

2. liga C 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jansa Vlastimil
2464F
Carlsson Pontus
2430F
Jirka Jiri
2418F
Dolezal Radoslav
2414F
Meduna Eduard
2395F
Havlik Jan
2388F
Zvara Petr
2381F
Spacek Petr
2375F
Priehoda Vitezslav
2364F
Trickov Vasil
2338F
Pribyl Martin
2333F
Hausner Ivan
2332F
Juptner Jan
2330F
Neckar Lubomir
2324F
Balacek Tadeas
2317F
Jirovsky Pavel
2316F
Jurasek Miroslav
2310F
Petr Jan
2306F
Constantinou Peter
2303F
Bednar Marcel
2296F
Tuma Jakub
2283F
Adamek Zdenek
2274F
Postupa Pavel
2274F
Tuma Jiri
2274F
Svatos Jan
2269F
Pribyl Josef
2265F
Znamenacek Kvetoslav
2263F
Dobes Vojtech
2261F
Kukel Imre
2252F
Kubecka David
2247F
Matras Ondrej
2246F
Papacek Stepan
2241F
Moravec Michal
2239F
Taborsky Rostislav
2239F
Danes Jaroslav
2235F
Dubansky Bohuslav
2230F
Ilandzis Spyridon
2226F
Chmiel Pavel
2217F
Miesbauer Jan
2217F
Voracek Miroslav
2211F
Karasek Lukas
2206F
Kolar Pavel
2204F
Srba Milan
2202F
Smid Miroslav
2200F
Borkovec Milan
2199F
Stastny Jan
2197F
Starek Stanislav
2183F
Moravec Vit
2180F
Skrivanek Jan
2179F
Rous Daniel
2178F
Blazek Jiri
2177F
Hosticka Frantisek
2175F
Petr Jan
2174F
Polak Benedikt
2170F
Vorisek Jaroslav
2169F
Soural Jan
2166F
Krouzel Jaroslav
2165F
Rehak Pavel
2165F
Dvorak Jan
2162F
Novacek Josef
2162F
Spal Milan
2159F
Popelka Oldrich
2156F
Hrdina Robin
2153F
Kosnar Martin
2150F
Vinklarek Ondrej
2148F
Seifarth Robert
2147F
Vala Filip
2147F
Prochazka Jiri
2146F
Trepka Jan
2141F
Masek Miroslav
2140F
Pospisil Evzen
2139F
Klicnar Martin
2138F
Keller Daniel
2129F
Husarik Branko
2125F
Grill Roman
2124F
Skalicky Tomas
2123F
Munk Petr
2121F
Ptak Pavel
2115F
Hruby Milan
2114F
Cermak Michal
2112F
Hora Milan
2112F
Ondracek Ondrej
2112F
Pychova Nela
2111F
Marek Miroslav
2108F
Fojtu Jan
2106F
Anaskin Arsenij
2105F
Meszaros Ludek
2105F
Roj Miroslav
2105F
Zvara David
2105F
Markovic Milan
2104F
Kopicka Karel
2102F
Salac Jiri
2102F
Loskot Petr
2101F
Rehak Martin
2100F
Kulistak Milan
2099F
Brezmen Pavel
2098F
Postupa Martin
2098F
Vokoun Jan
2098F
Rosenzweig Vladimir
2092F
Mrkos Miroslav
2091F
Kubikova Hana
2086F
Gdovin Jan
2084F
Kratochvil Jakub
2081F
Erban Tomas
2079F
Jancarik Antonin
2079F
Drabek Miloslav
2078F
Tochacek Michal
2077F
Kohout Vratislav
2076F
Pesr Jaromir
2072F
Riha Jaroslav
2069F
Vicar Petr
2069F
Matejka Petr
2067F
Pospisil Martin
2067F
Ruzicka Ales
2065F
Cernovsky Jiri
2064F
Benes Petr
2063F
Pajdla Pavel
2060F
Hanl Frantisek
2058F
Korenek Frantisek
2057F
Krejci Martin
2057F
Soucek Milan
2057F
Vrkota Milos
2057F
Daniel Martin
2056F
Belousek Michal
2049F
Stolba Milos
2049F
Kozeny Pavel
2044F
Matejka Radek
2044F
Kucera Tomas
2036F
Pick Stepan
2036F
Hala Viktor
2034F
Hradecky Ivo
2034F
Linhart Jan
2029F
Vavra Jan
2026F
Melich Jindrich
2023F
Fiala Zdenek
2017F
Skacel Jan
2017F
Zilavy Jan
2016F
Mindl Josef
2013F
Benes Petr
2012F
Hrubant Ivan
2012F
Kolasin Jan
2012F
Fiala Jan
2011F
Fencl Pavel
2010F
Toulec Stanislav
2008F
Jandl Vojtech
2003F
Zarsky Kamil
2003F
Kalous Miroslav
1997F
Kaplan Tomas
1996F
Stehlik Jiri
1994F
Bartos Alois
1991F
Michalek Frantisek
1991F
Hurtak Otto
1990F
Zak Zbynek
1990F
Svondr Michal
1985F
Musil Martin
1983F
Postupa Pavel
1982F
Mares Daniel
1981F
Pauch Jan
1981F
Sedlak Jiri
1981F
Suchomelova Simona
1981F
Stinka Jakub
1979F
Tuma Jan
1979F
Lazanek Jan
1977F
Matejovsky Ondrej
1977F
Vystrcil Martin
1977F
Dolezal Radoslav
1970F
Matejka Vladimir
1968F
Jelinek Vaclav
1963F
Stukheil Martin
1957F
Flek Vladislav
1953F
Tresnak Filip
1953F
Vavrinec Tomas
1951F
Hlavsa Filip
1947F
Landa Jiri
1937F
Sporka Bozetech
1937F
Wiener Richard
1934F
Krbusik Marian
1933F
Rosecky Tomas
1932F
Hasek Vaclav
1929F
Valtr Tomas
1927F
Dlouhy Ondrej
1926F
Skala Jaromir
1926F
Daniel Jiri
1923F
Budinsky Petr
1921F
Mazanek David
1920F
Vokolek Jaroslav
1919F
Petras Milan
1916F
Simecek Josef
1915F
Pribylova Ruzena
1913F
Nentvich Libor
1912F
Vlasak Jiri
1912F
Hridel Marek
1910F
Mackova Veronika
1902F
Snizek Kvetoslav
1902F
Benak Jaroslav
1901F
Vocilka Jiri
1878F
Danhel Lukas
1871F
Havluj Zdenek
1870F
Valek Tomas
1869F
Vajcner Jiri
1861F
Broz Pavel
1858F
Franc Lubor
1849F
Kruska Vladimir
1849F
Gabriel Jan
1844F
Kopecky Tomas
1843F
Novotny Roman
1820F
Volaninova Sarka
1746F
Korinkova Eva
1738F
Dejmal Ondrej
1530F
Durcak Patrik
0
Hejda Antonin
0
Pertl Jaroslav
0

2. liga C 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

2. liga C 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga C 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.