2. liga C 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga C 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga C 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

2. liga C 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

2. liga C 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jansa Vlastimil 2455F
Carlsson Pontus 2430F
Jirka Jiri 2420F
Dolezal Radoslav 2407F
Meduna Eduard 2399F
Zvara Petr 2382F
Havlik Jan 2379F
Spacek Petr 2379F
Priehoda Vitezslav 2363F
Trickov Vasil 2339F
Pribyl Martin 2333F
Hausner Ivan 2326F
Neckar Lubomir 2324F
Juptner Jan 2323F
Jirovsky Pavel 2318F
Balacek Tadeas 2315F
Petr Jan 2306F
Constantinou Peter 2299F
Tuma Jakub 2296F
Bednar Marcel 2295F
Jurasek Miroslav 2286F
Tuma Jiri 2274F
Adamek Zdenek 2271F
Svatos Jan 2268F
Pribyl Josef 2262F
Dobes Vojtech 2261F
Znamenacek Kvetoslav 2255F
Kukel Imre 2249F
Kubecka David 2247F
Matras Ondrej 2247F
Danes Jaroslav 2241F
Papacek Stepan 2238F
Moravec Michal 2237F
Postupa Pavel 2233F
Dubansky Bohuslav 2230F
Taborsky Rostislav 2227F
Chmiel Pavel 2221F
Voracek Miroslav 2220F
Kolar Pavel 2212F
Smid Miroslav 2207F
Stastny Jan 2203F
Karasek Lukas 2201F
Borkovec Milan 2200F
Starek Stanislav 2198F
Miesbauer Jan 2195F
Srba Milan 2192F
Blazek Jiri 2189F
Moravec Vit 2185F
Rous Daniel 2181F
Hosticka Frantisek 2179F
Skrivanek Jan 2179F
Vorisek Jaroslav 2177F
Rehak Pavel 2171F
Polak Benedikt 2169F
Krouzel Jaroslav 2165F
Prochazka Jiri 2165F
Soural Jan 2164F
Novacek Josef 2162F
Petr Jan 2161F
Dvorak Jan 2149F
Vinklarek Ondrej 2148F
Klicnar Martin 2146F
Masek Miroslav 2145F
Pospisil Evzen 2145F
Spal Milan 2143F
Husarik Branko 2142F
Popelka Oldrich 2141F
Kosnar Martin 2140F
Trepka Jan 2139F
Vala Filip 2139F
Ilandzis Spyridon 2136F
Grill Roman 2134F
Keller Daniel 2130F
Seifarth Robert 2129F
Ptak Pavel 2125F
Hrdina Robin 2122F
Zvara David 2120F
Ondracek Ondrej 2119F
Markovic Milan 2118F
Munk Petr 2113F
Postupa Martin 2113F
Vokoun Jan 2113F
Cermak Michal 2112F
Anaskin Arsenij 2109F
Hruby Milan 2109F
Kulistak Milan 2108F
Marek Miroslav 2108F
Brezmen Pavel 2106F
Kopicka Karel 2105F
Roj Miroslav 2105F
Skalicky Tomas 2105F
Hora Milan 2098F
Meszaros Ludek 2095F
Gdovin Jan 2093F
Jandl Vojtech 2093F
Salac Jiri 2093F
Loskot Petr 2092F
Rehak Martin 2092F
Fojtu Jan 2091F
Kubikova Hana 2086F
Kratochvil Jakub 2083F
Matejka Petr 2082F
Kohout Vratislav 2081F
Erban Tomas 2079F
Jancarik Antonin 2079F
Rosenzweig Vladimir 2079F
Drabek Miloslav 2078F
Mrkos Miroslav 2077F
Tochacek Michal 2077F
Pesr Jaromir 2071F
Cernovsky Jiri 2069F
Pospisil Martin 2067F
Pychova Nela 2066F
Stolba Milos 2066F
Riha Jaroslav 2065F
Ruzicka Ales 2065F
Soucek Milan 2065F
Benes Petr 2064F
Hanl Frantisek 2064F
Korenek Frantisek 2060F
Kozeny Pavel 2060F
Pajdla Pavel 2060F
Belousek Michal 2057F
Vicar Petr 2057F
Vrkota Milos 2057F
Krejci Martin 2055F
Daniel Martin 2054F
Hradecky Ivo 2054F
Pick Stepan 2046F
Matejka Radek 2041F
Hala Viktor 2034F
Linhart Jan 2029F
Skacel Jan 2029F
Hrubant Ivan 2028F
Vavra Jan 2028F
Melich Jindrich 2027F
Zilavy Jan 2022F
Fencl Pavel 2017F
Mindl Josef 2016F
Fiala Jan 2013F
Kucera Tomas 2011F
Benes Petr 2010F
Toulec Stanislav 2008F
Zarsky Kamil 2003F
Fiala Zdenek 2002F
Kaplan Tomas 2002F
Kalous Miroslav 1997F
Michalek Frantisek 1997F
Zak Zbynek 1994F
Hurtak Otto 1990F
Kolasin Jan 1986F
Svondr Michal 1985F
Suchomelova Simona 1984F
Musil Martin 1981F
Stehlik Jiri 1981F
Pauch Jan 1978F
Lazanek Jan 1977F
Vystrcil Martin 1976F
Bartos Alois 1975F
Postupa Pavel 1975F
Dolezal Radoslav 1973F
Mares Daniel 1968F
Matejka Vladimir 1968F
Tuma Jan 1964F
Jelinek Vaclav 1963F
Sporka Bozetech 1962F
Stukheil Martin 1957F
Matejovsky Ondrej 1955F
Tresnak Filip 1953F
Flek Vladislav 1950F
Hlavsa Filip 1940F
Vavrinec Tomas 1940F
Dlouhy Ondrej 1937F
Krbusik Marian 1936F
Valtr Tomas 1935F
Wiener Richard 1934F
Rosecky Tomas 1932F
Sedlak Jiri 1932F
Petras Milan 1931F
Daniel Jiri 1930F
Skala Jaromir 1926F
Landa Jiri 1925F
Hasek Vaclav 1924F
Budinsky Petr 1921F
Mazanek David 1920F
Stinka Jakub 1919F
Vokolek Jaroslav 1919F
Pribylova Ruzena 1913F
Simecek Josef 1913F
Nentvich Libor 1912F
Hridel Marek 1908F
Vlasak Jiri 1904F
Mackova Veronika 1902F
Benak Jaroslav 1901F
Snizek Kvetoslav 1892F
Vocilka Jiri 1878F
Havluj Zdenek 1875F
Danhel Lukas 1871F
Kruska Vladimir 1871F
Valek Tomas 1869F
Franc Lubor 1863F
Vajcner Jiri 1861F
Broz Pavel 1852F
Gabriel Jan 1843F
Kopecky Tomas 1843F
Novotny Roman 1820F
Volaninova Sarka 1752F
Korinkova Eva 1732F
Dejmal Ondrej 1507F
Durcak Patrik 0
Hejda Antonin 0
Pertl Jaroslav 0

2. liga C 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

2. liga C 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga C 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.