2. liga C 2015/2016 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga C 2015/2016 r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga C 2015/2016 r4

Rank

2. liga C 2015/2016 r4

Results

2. liga C 2015/2016 r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jansa Vlastimil 2460F
Carlsson Pontus 2433F
Jirka Jiri 2422F
Dolezal Radoslav 2404F
Meduna Eduard 2399F
Zvara Petr 2382F
Spacek Petr 2379F
Havlik Jan 2377F
Priehoda Vitezslav 2359F
Trickov Vasil 2336F
Pribyl Martin 2333F
Hausner Ivan 2323F
Neckar Lubomir 2322F
Balacek Tadeas 2319F
Jirovsky Pavel 2315F
Juptner Jan 2314F
Tuma Jakub 2298F
Bednar Marcel 2295F
Constantinou Peter 2295F
Petr Jan 2293F
Tuma Jiri 2274F
Pribyl Josef 2273F
Jurasek Miroslav 2266F
Adamek Zdenek 2265F
Svatos Jan 2265F
Znamenacek Kvetoslav 2259F
Papacek Stepan 2257F
Kukel Imre 2254F
Dobes Vojtech 2249F
Kubecka David 2247F
Postupa Pavel 2246F
Matras Ondrej 2240F
Moravec Michal 2235F
Danes Jaroslav 2234F
Dubansky Bohuslav 2226F
Chmiel Pavel 2222F
Voracek Miroslav 2216F
Smid Miroslav 2209F
Kolar Pavel 2208F
Stastny Jan 2205F
Taborsky Rostislav 2203F
Moravec Vit 2199F
Borkovec Milan 2198F
Soural Jan 2194F
Karasek Lukas 2193F
Rous Daniel 2192F
Starek Stanislav 2191F
Miesbauer Jan 2190F
Blazek Jiri 2189F
Hosticka Frantisek 2185F
Skrivanek Jan 2179F
Vorisek Jaroslav 2177F
Polak Benedikt 2174F
Rehak Pavel 2171F
Krouzel Jaroslav 2165F
Novacek Josef 2162F
Petr Jan 2161F
Pospisil Evzen 2158F
Prochazka Jiri 2157F
Srba Milan 2154F
Dvorak Jan 2153F
Vinklarek Ondrej 2148F
Masek Miroslav 2145F
Klicnar Martin 2144F
Ilandzis Spyridon 2143F
Spal Milan 2143F
Seifarth Robert 2141F
Kosnar Martin 2140F
Husarik Branko 2139F
Trepka Jan 2139F
Popelka Oldrich 2131F
Grill Roman 2129F
Zvara David 2127F
Markovic Milan 2126F
Vala Filip 2124F
Keller Daniel 2123F
Ondracek Ondrej 2119F
Hrdina Robin 2118F
Munk Petr 2118F
Cermak Michal 2116F
Vokoun Jan 2113F
Postupa Martin 2112F
Ptak Pavel 2112F
Skalicky Tomas 2111F
Anaskin Arsenij 2109F
Hruby Milan 2109F
Hora Milan 2108F
Kulistak Milan 2108F
Marek Miroslav 2108F
Roj Miroslav 2107F
Brezmen Pavel 2106F
Kopicka Karel 2104F
Rosenzweig Vladimir 2103F
Meszaros Ludek 2101F
Gdovin Jan 2100F
Rehak Martin 2093F
Loskot Petr 2092F
Fojtu Jan 2091F
Kubikova Hana 2086F
Matejka Petr 2082F
Kohout Vratislav 2081F
Salac Jiri 2081F
Erban Tomas 2079F
Jancarik Antonin 2079F
Drabek Miloslav 2078F
Mrkos Miroslav 2077F
Stolba Milos 2077F
Tochacek Michal 2077F
Riha Jaroslav 2076F
Kratochvil Jakub 2075F
Cernovsky Jiri 2073F
Benes Petr 2072F
Krejci Martin 2070F
Pospisil Martin 2068F
Korenek Frantisek 2067F
Vicar Petr 2065F
Belousek Michal 2064F
Hradecky Ivo 2064F
Pychova Nela 2064F
Ruzicka Ales 2064F
Pajdla Pavel 2060F
Soucek Milan 2060F
Vrkota Milos 2057F
Daniel Martin 2055F
Hanl Frantisek 2052F
Kozeny Pavel 2048F
Pick Stepan 2047F
Jandl Vojtech 2044F
Skacel Jan 2036F
Hala Viktor 2033F
Linhart Jan 2029F
Matejka Radek 2028F
Melich Jindrich 2027F
Vavra Jan 2026F
Toulec Stanislav 2021F
Kucera Tomas 2019F
Fencl Pavel 2018F
Mindl Josef 2018F
Zarsky Kamil 2016F
Fiala Zdenek 2012F
Fiala Jan 2008F
Kaplan Tomas 2008F
Zilavy Jan 2008F
Hrubant Ivan 2006F
Michalek Frantisek 2004F
Pesr Jaromir 2004F
Benes Petr 2003F
Zak Zbynek 2001F
Kalous Miroslav 1997F
Suchomelova Simona 1993F
Hurtak Otto 1990F
Svondr Michal 1985F
Musil Martin 1982F
Bartos Alois 1981F
Postupa Pavel 1979F
Pauch Jan 1978F
Lazanek Jan 1977F
Stehlik Jiri 1976F
Dolezal Radoslav 1974F
Mares Daniel 1974F
Matejka Vladimir 1974F
Vystrcil Martin 1972F
Kolasin Jan 1971F
Matejovsky Ondrej 1969F
Jelinek Vaclav 1963F
Tuma Jan 1960F
Sporka Bozetech 1955F
Stukheil Martin 1955F
Tresnak Filip 1953F
Krbusik Marian 1951F
Flek Vladislav 1950F
Daniel Jiri 1947F
Petras Milan 1946F
Sedlak Jiri 1934F
Valtr Tomas 1934F
Wiener Richard 1934F
Rosecky Tomas 1932F
Landa Jiri 1927F
Skala Jaromir 1926F
Hasek Vaclav 1924F
Dlouhy Ondrej 1923F
Budinsky Petr 1921F
Mazanek David 1920F
Vavrinec Tomas 1919F
Vokolek Jaroslav 1919F
Hlavsa Filip 1913F
Pribylova Ruzena 1913F
Simecek Josef 1913F
Nentvich Libor 1912F
Mackova Veronika 1902F
Benak Jaroslav 1901F
Hridel Marek 1896F
Vlasak Jiri 1894F
Kruska Vladimir 1889F
Snizek Kvetoslav 1887F
Valek Tomas 1882F
Vocilka Jiri 1878F
Danhel Lukas 1871F
Havluj Zdenek 1869F
Stinka Jakub 1863F
Vajcner Jiri 1861F
Broz Pavel 1859F
Franc Lubor 1859F
Gabriel Jan 1853F
Kopecky Tomas 1834F
Novotny Roman 1820F
Volaninova Sarka 1752F
Korinkova Eva 1736F
Dejmal Ondrej 1516F
Durcak Patrik 0
Hejda Antonin 0
Pertl Jaroslav 0

2. liga C 2015/2016 r4

Export

2. liga C 2015/2016 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga C 2015/2016 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.