2. liga B 2015/2016 r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga B 2015/2016 r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga B 2015/2016 r10-11

Rank

2. liga B 2015/2016 r10-11

Results

2. liga B 2015/2016 r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vykouk Jan 2450F
Neuman Petr 2443F
Manik Mikulas 2422F
Rydl Jiri 2421F
Voloshin Leonid 2403F
Cech Pavel 2383F
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J 2375F
Sodoma Jan 2343F
Horak Michal 2330F
Matsenko Andrei 2327F
Stross Frantisek 2323F
Schula Michal 2315F
Sorm Daniel 2315F
Rehorek Martin 2314F
Forman Stepan 2292F
Vaculik Martin 2290F
Kucera Petr 88 2280F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir 2263F
Kucera Petr 2262F
Kopta Pavel 2255F
Umanec Filip 2252F
Vozka Pavel 2246F
Mudra Pavel 2242F
Vanek Tomas 2242F
Sejkora Vlastimil 2236F
Rubes Jan 2231F
Tazlar Petr 2231F
Dolezal Martin 2227F
Gregor Jiri 2223F
Jandourek Lukas 2217F
Vltavsky Vladimir 2214F
Fiala Jaroslav 2208F
Vagner Tomas 2208F
Sochor Jiri 2200F
Toman Ondrej 2198F
Braun Marek 2195F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr. 2193F
Novotny Jaroslav 2190F
Crha Ondrej 2189F
Mikes Jan 2189F
Richterova Natasa 2187F
Hadraba Vladimir 2183F
Herskovic Radek 2183F
Duran Tomas 2180F
Vales Vaclav 2180F
Formanek Martin 2172F
Marsalek Zdenek 2172F
Havelka Jan 2167F
Kozusek Daniel 2166F
Kaderabek Jiri 2158F
Janda Zdenek 2155F
Purnoch Josef 2155F
Routner Jakub 2155F
Bargel Martin 2151F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav 2151F
Jacek Martin 2150F
Slampa Jan 2149F
Kozak Milos 2147F
Riha Jaroslav 2146F
Sykora Ondrej 2146F
Zeleny Tomas 2141F
Anaskin Arsenij 2139F
Cerny Martin 2134F
Drabek Vojtech 2134F
Bores Roman 2132F
Horak Otakar 2132F
Trejbal Stanislav 2132F
Urban Zdenek 2127F
Kryspin Libor 2126F
Pochinkov Andrey 2119F
Duczynski Martin 2118F
Novacek Jan 2118F
Chmel Kristian 2117F
Hula Lukas 2108F
Hrbolka Ladislav 2104F
Havranek Miroslav 2102F
Broucek Tomas 2100F
Cakl Zdenek 2100F
Joukl Zdenek 2098F
Krivanek Vladimir 2092F
Silhan Petr 2092F
Pribyl Jakub 2090F
Jinova Lucie 2089F
Chaloupka Vladimir 2085F
Ta Van Duy 2085F
Hulin Petr 2078F
Hadzala Daniel 2075F
Cichy Miroslav 2072F
Kubin Vladimir 2071F
Korschner Miroslav 2070F
Dolensky Milan 2066F
Vanka Miloslav 2064F
Indrak Igor 2062F
Burda Roman 2061F
Krtous Zdenek 2059F
Flasar Jaroslav 2057F
Sura Jaroslav 2056F
Miskolczi Vitezslav 2055F
Ksana Vaclav 2050F
Kudrlicka Ladislav 2049F
Bayer Radek 2048F
Hacha Ales 2048F
Fronek Vitezslav 2047F
Crha Pavel 2045F
Kansky Pavel 2045F
Krutsky Martin 2044F
Cenkovic Tomas 2043F
Krajic Karel 2042F
Baran Peter 2041F
Hajny Miloslav 2041F
Stolc Martin 2039F
Chaloupka Martin 2037F
Pesek Radomir 2035F
Frana Tomas 2034F
Popper Tomas 2034F
Kabelka Ondrej 2033F
Prazak Ondrej 2033F
Rychna Lukas 2033F
Sulc Jaromir 2028F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav 2027F
Vacek Radomir 2025F
Novotny Roman 2023F
Posmurny Oldrich 2022F
Vrchotka Josef 2022F
Plasil Petr 2020F
Zavadilova Jana 2020F
Chaloupka Frantisek 2018F
Liska Jiri 2016F
Kotrba Matej 2015F
Bradac Daniel 2012F
Dolezal Vit 2010F
Bartos Vaclav 2008F
Jares Jiri 2006F
Fultner Jaromir 2005F
Lacha Josef 2004F
Svejdar Ludek 2004F
Crha Josef 2003F
Lochman Vaclav 2003F
Netusil Jaroslav 1994F
Malac Petr 1991F
Hadrava Jaroslav 1987F
Cizek Martin 1986F
Zima Jan 1986F
Klatil Karel 1984F
Skuthan Jiri 1984F
Havranek Tomas 1982F
Kucera Jaroslav 1982F
Richter Martin 1981F
Rigo Imrich 1980F
Kuchar Tomas 1979F
Babicka Michal 1978F
Papay Marek 1974F
Jacek Miloslav 1973F
Zemlicka Vit 1970F
Splichal Petr 1968F
Buchar Petr 1967F
Svab Jan 1967F
Kral David 1965F
Reitinger Petr 1963F
Hyks Martin 1959F
Hamala Miroslav 1953F
Hoke Petr 1953F
Garsic Petr 1950F
Sonsky Miroslav 1950F
Horky Pavel 1949F
Zakoucka Adela 1949F
Tesar Martin 1947F
Lesak Jiri 1942F
Pechoc Bohumil 1940F
Kamenik Martin 1937F
Budil Zdenek 1933F
Sedivy Ales 1931F
Vanicek Lukas 1930F
Parizek Vojtech 1910F
Tomanek Petr 1908F
Tichy Josef 1906F
Klain Vaclav 1900F
Valenta Petr 1900F
Slovak Kilian 1899F
Stanek Bohumil 1897F
Lesak Ondrej 1893F
Konopka Lukas 1892F
Koubova Anna Marie 1886F
Talpa Pavel 1885F
Bublik Frantisek 1882F
Zelinka Jiri 1881F
Ruzna Jindrich 1875F
Drahonovsky Ivo 1874F
Sykora Marek 1874F
Pecina Ondrej 1872F
Volak Jan 1856F
Frank Miroslav 1855F
Okrouhlik Zdenek 1852F
Kouba Libor 1849F
Kozel Miroslav 1846F
Nevoral Lukas 1830F
Lamac Stanislav 1819F
Kovar Ladislav 1812F
Bobek Daniel 1768F
Sulc Frantisek 1768F
Paldus Jan 1767F
Pospichal Michael 1699F
Piskac Marek 1661F
Vrana Frantisek 1476F
Florian Jiri 0

2. liga B 2015/2016 r10-11

Export

2. liga B 2015/2016 r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga B 2015/2016 r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.