2. liga B 2015/2016 r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga B 2015/2016 r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga B 2015/2016 r9

Rank

2. liga B 2015/2016 r9

Results

2. liga B 2015/2016 r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Neuman Petr 2440F
Vykouk Jan 2434F
Rydl Jiri 2414F
Manik Mikulas 2408F
Voloshin Leonid 2399F
Cech Pavel 2384F
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J 2377F
Sodoma Jan 2346F
Sorm Daniel 2338F
Horak Michal 2330F
Stross Frantisek 2323F
Matsenko Andrei 2321F
Forman Stepan 2312F
Schula Michal 2304F
Rehorek Martin 2298F
Vaculik Martin 2292F
Kucera Petr 88 2285F
Kucera Petr 2271F
Kopta Pavel 2264F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir 2263F
Umanec Filip 2255F
Vozka Pavel 2246F
Rubes Jan 2242F
Vanek Tomas 2242F
Mudra Pavel 2238F
Gregor Jiri 2237F
Sejkora Vlastimil 2237F
Dolezal Martin 2227F
Tazlar Petr 2218F
Jandourek Lukas 2217F
Vltavsky Vladimir 2214F
Fiala Jaroslav 2207F
Toman Ondrej 2206F
Kozusek Daniel 2200F
Sochor Jiri 2200F
Vagner Tomas 2197F
Marsalek Zdenek 2191F
Vales Vaclav 2190F
Novotny Jaroslav 2188F
Braun Marek 2187F
Sykora Ondrej 2186F
Duran Tomas 2183F
Mikes Jan 2183F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr. 2182F
Hadraba Vladimir 2181F
Herskovic Radek 2181F
Crha Ondrej 2180F
Formanek Martin 2177F
Richterova Natasa 2176F
Havelka Jan 2174F
Bargel Martin 2163F
Routner Jakub 2155F
Kaderabek Jiri 2151F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav 2151F
Janda Zdenek 2145F
Purnoch Josef 2145F
Riha Jaroslav 2145F
Jacek Martin 2143F
Slampa Jan 2143F
Kozak Milos 2142F
Zeleny Tomas 2141F
Cerny Martin 2138F
Drabek Vojtech 2134F
Liska Jiri 2132F
Bores Roman 2128F
Trejbal Stanislav 2128F
Urban Zdenek 2128F
Joukl Zdenek 2123F
Horak Otakar 2122F
Krivanek Vladimir 2122F
Chmel Kristian 2118F
Duczynski Martin 2118F
Kryspin Libor 2118F
Novacek Jan 2118F
Cakl Zdenek 2110F
Pochinkov Andrey 2110F
Vanka Miloslav 2109F
Hula Lukas 2103F
Havranek Miroslav 2102F
Broucek Tomas 2100F
Silhan Petr 2096F
Pribyl Jakub 2095F
Chaloupka Vladimir 2092F
Hrbolka Ladislav 2091F
Anaskin Arsenij 2087F
Cichy Miroslav 2084F
Ta Van Duy 2079F
Jinova Lucie 2077F
Hulin Petr 2075F
Kubin Vladimir 2071F
Korschner Miroslav 2070F
Hadzala Daniel 2069F
Burda Roman 2067F
Dolensky Milan 2066F
Kansky Pavel 2066F
Frana Tomas 2062F
Indrak Igor 2062F
Krajic Karel 2057F
Miskolczi Vitezslav 2056F
Sura Jaroslav 2056F
Krtous Zdenek 2054F
Kudrlicka Ladislav 2054F
Ksana Vaclav 2050F
Hacha Ales 2049F
Bayer Radek 2048F
Baran Peter 2047F
Fronek Vitezslav 2047F
Crha Pavel 2045F
Cenkovic Tomas 2043F
Flasar Jaroslav 2043F
Popper Tomas 2042F
Stolc Martin 2042F
Hajny Miloslav 2039F
Chaloupka Martin 2037F
Prazak Ondrej 2037F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav 2036F
Vacek Radomir 2030F
Vrchotka Josef 2030F
Plasil Petr 2027F
Novotny Roman 2026F
Bradac Daniel 2024F
Pesek Radomir 2022F
Posmurny Oldrich 2022F
Rychna Lukas 2022F
Fultner Jaromir 2021F
Krutsky Martin 2020F
Sulc Jaromir 2020F
Zavadilova Jana 2020F
Kotrba Matej 2015F
Chaloupka Frantisek 2013F
Slovak Kilian 2013F
Crha Josef 2010F
Dolezal Vit 2009F
Bartos Vaclav 2008F
Jares Jiri 2005F
Lacha Josef 2000F
Lochman Vaclav 2000F
Malac Petr 1997F
Svejdar Ludek 1995F
Netusil Jaroslav 1994F
Kuchar Tomas 1993F
Skuthan Jiri 1990F
Richter Martin 1989F
Papay Marek 1986F
Cizek Martin 1984F
Klatil Karel 1984F
Babicka Michal 1982F
Havranek Tomas 1982F
Kucera Jaroslav 1980F
Rigo Imrich 1980F
Hadrava Jaroslav 1973F
Zima Jan 1971F
Zemlicka Vit 1970F
Buchar Petr 1968F
Splichal Petr 1966F
Kral David 1960F
Svab Jan 1960F
Hyks Martin 1959F
Jacek Miloslav 1959F
Zakoucka Adela 1957F
Reitinger Petr 1956F
Tesar Martin 1955F
Sonsky Miroslav 1951F
Hamala Miroslav 1950F
Hoke Petr 1947F
Horky Pavel 1943F
Garsic Petr 1942F
Pechoc Bohumil 1942F
Tichy Josef 1938F
Lesak Jiri 1936F
Kamenik Martin 1935F
Budil Zdenek 1933F
Sedivy Ales 1930F
Vanicek Lukas 1930F
Parizek Vojtech 1922F
Kabelka Ondrej 1912F
Klain Vaclav 1900F
Valenta Petr 1900F
Lesak Ondrej 1897F
Konopka Lukas 1896F
Tomanek Petr 1896F
Stanek Bohumil 1893F
Sykora Marek 1886F
Talpa Pavel 1885F
Koubova Anna Marie 1884F
Ruzna Jindrich 1879F
Drahonovsky Ivo 1874F
Pecina Ondrej 1872F
Bublik Frantisek 1867F
Zelinka Jiri 1866F
Frank Miroslav 1855F
Okrouhlik Zdenek 1852F
Volak Jan 1851F
Kouba Libor 1849F
Kozel Miroslav 1846F
Nevoral Lukas 1830F
Kovar Ladislav 1820F
Lamac Stanislav 1819F
Paldus Jan 1776F
Sulc Frantisek 1776F
Bobek Daniel 1768F
Pospichal Michael 1682F
Piskac Marek 1645F
Vrana Frantisek 1481F
Florian Jiri 0

2. liga B 2015/2016 r9

Export

2. liga B 2015/2016 r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga B 2015/2016 r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.