2. liga B 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga B 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga B 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

2. liga B 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

2. liga B 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vykouk Jan
2429F
Neuman Petr
2425F
Rydl Jiri
2405F
Manik Mikulas
2404F
Voloshin Leonid
2399F
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
2386F
Cech Pavel
2374F
Matsenko Andrei
2342F
Sodoma Jan
2340F
Sorm Daniel
2334F
Horak Michal
2327F
Stross Frantisek
2323F
Forman Stepan
2312F
Schula Michal
2302F
Kopta Pavel
2286F
Kucera Petr
2283F
Vaculik Martin
2282F
Kucera Petr 88
2281F
Rehorek Martin
2280F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2268F
Umanec Filip
2262F
Mudra Pavel
2260F
Vozka Pavel
2249F
Rubes Jan
2246F
Vanek Tomas
2241F
Gregor Jiri
2233F
Dolezal Martin
2227F
Kozusek Daniel
2223F
Sejkora Vlastimil
2223F
Jandourek Lukas
2219F
Sochor Jiri
2212F
Tazlar Petr
2204F
Braun Marek
2201F
Vagner Tomas
2200F
Fiala Jaroslav
2198F
Marsalek Zdenek
2197F
Vltavsky Vladimir
2191F
Kaderabek Jiri
2190F
Mikes Jan
2186F
Sykora Ondrej
2185F
Novotny Jaroslav
2184F
Herskovic Radek
2181F
Crha Ondrej
2180F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr.
2180F
Purnoch Josef
2173F
Toman Ondrej
2173F
Vales Vaclav
2173F
Duran Tomas
2171F
Hadraba Vladimir
2169F
Richterova Natasa
2167F
Formanek Martin
2166F
Routner Jakub
2162F
Bargel Martin
2159F
Slampa Jan
2155F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
2151F
Kozak Milos
2149F
Cerny Martin
2147F
Jacek Martin
2146F
Janda Zdenek
2145F
Zeleny Tomas
2140F
Drabek Vojtech
2138F
Krivanek Vladimir
2137F
Urban Zdenek
2137F
Riha Jaroslav
2132F
Horak Otakar
2126F
Joukl Zdenek
2122F
Duczynski Martin
2120F
Kryspin Libor
2120F
Novacek Jan
2118F
Vanka Miloslav
2118F
Bores Roman
2116F
Trejbal Stanislav
2113F
Chaloupka Vladimir
2111F
Chmel Kristian
2109F
Anaskin Arsenij
2105F
Cakl Zdenek
2105F
Silhan Petr
2105F
Broucek Tomas
2103F
Hula Lukas
2103F
Havranek Miroslav
2102F
Havelka Jan
2101F
Liska Jiri
2098F
Hrbolka Ladislav
2094F
Sura Jaroslav
2089F
Pribyl Jakub
2086F
Ta Van Duy
2086F
Pochinkov Andrey
2085F
Cichy Miroslav
2084F
Burda Roman
2071F
Kubin Vladimir
2071F
Jinova Lucie
2069F
Miskolczi Vitezslav
2067F
Dolensky Milan
2066F
Krajic Karel
2063F
Hacha Ales
2062F
Hadzala Daniel
2062F
Indrak Igor
2062F
Kansky Pavel
2059F
Korschner Miroslav
2059F
Crha Pavel
2058F
Ksana Vaclav
2058F
Hulin Petr
2057F
Sulc Jaromir
2054F
Bayer Radek
2052F
Vrchotka Josef
2052F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
2049F
Hajny Miloslav
2048F
Baran Peter
2047F
Stolc Martin
2047F
Cenkovic Tomas
2043F
Plasil Petr
2041F
Flasar Jaroslav
2039F
Fronek Vitezslav
2039F
Slovak Kilian
2039F
Frana Tomas
2038F
Krtous Zdenek
2037F
Prazak Ondrej
2037F
Chaloupka Martin
2036F
Fultner Jaromir
2035F
Popper Tomas
2035F
Posmurny Oldrich
2035F
Bradac Daniel
2030F
Krutsky Martin
2028F
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2027F
Vacek Radomir
2026F
Rychna Lukas
2025F
Jares Jiri
2023F
Zavadilova Jana
2020F
Malac Petr
2018F
Crha Josef
2016F
Bartos Vaclav
2014F
Novotny Roman
2014F
Pesek Radomir
2013F
Kotrba Matej
2012F
Chaloupka Frantisek
2007F
Netusil Jaroslav
2007F
Skuthan Jiri
2003F
Klatil Karel
2002F
Dolezal Vit
1997F
Lacha Josef
1996F
Svejdar Ludek
1995F
Havranek Tomas
1994F
Lochman Vaclav
1990F
Cizek Martin
1989F
Buchar Petr
1987F
Babicka Michal
1979F
Kuchar Tomas
1979F
Richter Martin
1978F
Rigo Imrich
1976F
Zima Jan
1976F
Papay Marek
1973F
Kamenik Martin
1971F
Svab Jan
1970F
Zemlicka Vit
1970F
Tesar Martin
1967F
Hadrava Jaroslav
1961F
Jacek Miloslav
1961F
Reitinger Petr
1960F
Hyks Martin
1959F
Sonsky Miroslav
1959F
Splichal Petr
1957F
Kucera Jaroslav
1954F
Sedivy Ales
1952F
Zakoucka Adela
1951F
Horky Pavel
1947F
Garsic Petr
1942F
Pechoc Bohumil
1940F
Vanicek Lukas
1937F
Budil Zdenek
1933F
Lesak Jiri
1930F
Hamala Miroslav
1922F
Kral David
1920F
Hoke Petr
1917F
Tomanek Petr
1916F
Klain Vaclav
1914F
Tichy Josef
1912F
Drahonovsky Ivo
1900F
Valenta Petr
1900F
Konopka Lukas
1897F
Lesak Ondrej
1889F
Bublik Frantisek
1885F
Talpa Pavel
1885F
Zelinka Jiri
1875F
Pecina Ondrej
1872F
Ruzna Jindrich
1872F
Okrouhlik Zdenek
1871F
Koubova Anna Marie
1870F
Stanek Bohumil
1868F
Frank Miroslav
1863F
Kabelka Ondrej
1852F
Parizek Vojtech
1852F
Lamac Stanislav
1850F
Kozel Miroslav
1849F
Sykora Marek
1845F
Kouba Libor
1843F
Volak Jan
1838F
Nevoral Lukas
1828F
Kovar Ladislav
1826F
Paldus Jan
1780F
Sulc Frantisek
1774F
Bobek Daniel
1768F
Pospichal Michael
1720F
Piskac Marek
1641F
Vrana Frantisek
1511F
Florian Jiri
0

2. liga B 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

2. liga B 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga B 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.