2. liga B 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga B 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga B 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

2. liga B 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

2. liga B 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vykouk Jan
2427F
Neuman Petr
2426F
Rydl Jiri
2412F
Manik Mikulas
2406F
Voloshin Leonid
2397F
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
2394F
Cech Pavel
2372F
Sorm Daniel
2354F
Matsenko Andrei
2347F
Sodoma Jan
2337F
Stross Frantisek
2327F
Forman Stepan
2317F
Horak Michal
2316F
Rehorek Martin
2298F
Schula Michal
2296F
Vaculik Martin
2286F
Kopta Pavel
2276F
Kucera Petr 88
2275F
Kozusek Daniel
2274F
Kucera Petr
2271F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2264F
Rubes Jan
2252F
Sejkora Vlastimil
2249F
Umanec Filip
2249F
Mudra Pavel
2247F
Gregor Jiri
2245F
Vanek Tomas
2245F
Vozka Pavel
2243F
Dolezal Martin
2228F
Sochor Jiri
2222F
Jandourek Lukas
2217F
Braun Marek
2216F
Marsalek Zdenek
2211F
Vagner Tomas
2210F
Tazlar Petr
2207F
Vltavsky Vladimir
2200F
Fiala Jaroslav
2198F
Crha Ondrej
2195F
Vales Vaclav
2189F
Kaderabek Jiri
2186F
Herskovic Radek
2181F
Novotny Jaroslav
2180F
Mikes Jan
2178F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr.
2177F
Purnoch Josef
2177F
Sykora Ondrej
2177F
Hadraba Vladimir
2173F
Bargel Martin
2168F
Duran Tomas
2168F
Toman Ondrej
2163F
Richterova Natasa
2160F
Cerny Martin
2158F
Urban Zdenek
2157F
Formanek Martin
2154F
Slampa Jan
2153F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
2151F
Hrbolka Ladislav
2147F
Krivanek Vladimir
2142F
Routner Jakub
2142F
Jacek Martin
2141F
Joukl Zdenek
2136F
Kozak Milos
2136F
Riha Jaroslav
2135F
Vanka Miloslav
2131F
Kryspin Libor
2130F
Zeleny Tomas
2130F
Trejbal Stanislav
2123F
Horak Otakar
2122F
Havelka Jan
2121F
Bores Roman
2119F
Novacek Jan
2118F
Janda Zdenek
2116F
Drabek Vojtech
2113F
Chaloupka Vladimir
2112F
Chmel Kristian
2111F
Liska Jiri
2110F
Anaskin Arsenij
2109F
Duczynski Martin
2109F
Silhan Petr
2109F
Havranek Miroslav
2102F
Broucek Tomas
2101F
Pribyl Jakub
2099F
Sura Jaroslav
2099F
Hula Lukas
2095F
Plasil Petr
2094F
Cakl Zdenek
2089F
Cichy Miroslav
2084F
Pochinkov Andrey
2084F
Burda Roman
2081F
Ta Van Duy
2073F
Kubin Vladimir
2071F
Hadzala Daniel
2070F
Vrchotka Josef
2070F
Dolensky Milan
2066F
Flasar Jaroslav
2066F
Krajic Karel
2065F
Sulc Jaromir
2065F
Indrak Igor
2062F
Miskolczi Vitezslav
2061F
Korschner Miroslav
2059F
Ksana Vaclav
2059F
Jinova Lucie
2057F
Hulin Petr
2056F
Crha Pavel
2055F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
2055F
Slovak Kilian
2053F
Bayer Radek
2051F
Hajny Miloslav
2050F
Krtous Zdenek
2049F
Posmurny Oldrich
2048F
Baran Peter
2047F
Kansky Pavel
2047F
Stolc Martin
2047F
Cenkovic Tomas
2043F
Crha Josef
2043F
Hacha Ales
2043F
Prazak Ondrej
2042F
Fronek Vitezslav
2036F
Popper Tomas
2033F
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2029F
Chaloupka Martin
2028F
Bradac Daniel
2026F
Pesek Radomir
2022F
Rychna Lukas
2021F
Zavadilova Jana
2020F
Vacek Radomir
2018F
Malac Petr
2017F
Krutsky Martin
2016F
Jares Jiri
2015F
Skuthan Jiri
2015F
Novotny Roman
2014F
Chaloupka Frantisek
2013F
Frana Tomas
2013F
Kotrba Matej
2012F
Bartos Vaclav
2007F
Dolezal Vit
2007F
Havranek Tomas
2005F
Netusil Jaroslav
2005F
Lacha Josef
2003F
Richter Martin
2003F
Svejdar Ludek
1995F
Buchar Petr
1993F
Zemlicka Vit
1991F
Klatil Karel
1989F
Cizek Martin
1984F
Rigo Imrich
1983F
Lochman Vaclav
1982F
Fultner Jaromir
1981F
Babicka Michal
1980F
Svab Jan
1980F
Papay Marek
1979F
Jacek Miloslav
1978F
Zima Jan
1976F
Zakoucka Adela
1974F
Kuchar Tomas
1971F
Kamenik Martin
1970F
Reitinger Petr
1966F
Splichal Petr
1964F
Hadrava Jaroslav
1961F
Hyks Martin
1959F
Kucera Jaroslav
1956F
Sedivy Ales
1955F
Horky Pavel
1954F
Tesar Martin
1952F
Sonsky Miroslav
1947F
Vanicek Lukas
1940F
Garsic Petr
1937F
Kral David
1936F
Lesak Jiri
1934F
Tomanek Petr
1934F
Budil Zdenek
1933F
Hoke Petr
1931F
Pechoc Bohumil
1929F
Klain Vaclav
1914F
Hamala Miroslav
1913F
Konopka Lukas
1907F
Tichy Josef
1906F
Drahonovsky Ivo
1905F
Valenta Petr
1902F
Lesak Ondrej
1891F
Ruzna Jindrich
1890F
Talpa Pavel
1885F
Zelinka Jiri
1879F
Bublik Frantisek
1878F
Kabelka Ondrej
1875F
Pecina Ondrej
1872F
Okrouhlik Zdenek
1871F
Kouba Libor
1865F
Stanek Bohumil
1865F
Parizek Vojtech
1860F
Kozel Miroslav
1859F
Frank Miroslav
1856F
Lamac Stanislav
1850F
Nevoral Lukas
1840F
Sykora Marek
1827F
Kovar Ladislav
1826F
Pospichal Michael
1820F
Volak Jan
1816F
Sulc Frantisek
1787F
Bobek Daniel
1768F
Paldus Jan
1764F
Koubova Anna Marie
1627F
Piskac Marek
1602F
Florian Jiri
0
Vrana Frantisek
0

2. liga B 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

2. liga B 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga B 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.