2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Rank

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Results

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Neuman Petr 2426F
Vykouk Jan 2421F
Rydl Jiri 2412F
Manik Mikulas 2407F
Voloshin Leonid 2407F
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J 2394F
Cech Pavel 2376F
Sorm Daniel 2354F
Matsenko Andrei 2347F
Sodoma Jan 2343F
Stross Frantisek 2322F
Forman Stepan 2320F
Horak Michal 2316F
Schula Michal 2313F
Rehorek Martin 2284F
Vaculik Martin 2284F
Kucera Petr 88 2282F
Kucera Petr 2277F
Kopta Pavel 2276F
Kozusek Daniel 2272F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir 2270F
Mudra Pavel 2254F
Rubes Jan 2252F
Sejkora Vlastimil 2243F
Vozka Pavel 2243F
Umanec Filip 2238F
Vanek Tomas 2237F
Sochor Jiri 2235F
Dolezal Martin 2228F
Gregor Jiri 2221F
Vagner Tomas 2218F
Vltavsky Vladimir 2211F
Braun Marek 2209F
Tazlar Petr 2207F
Jandourek Lukas 2206F
Marsalek Zdenek 2205F
Fiala Jaroslav 2198F
Purnoch Josef 2198F
Vales Vaclav 2193F
Crha Ondrej 2189F
Kaderabek Jiri 2185F
Novotny Jaroslav 2183F
Herskovic Radek 2181F
Sykora Ondrej 2181F
Hadraba Vladimir 2173F
Urban Zdenek 2167F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr. 2166F
Bargel Martin 2161F
Duran Tomas 2161F
Mikes Jan 2161F
Cerny Martin 2160F
Richterova Natasa 2157F
Vanka Miloslav 2156F
Formanek Martin 2154F
Havelka Jan 2152F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav 2151F
Hrbolka Ladislav 2150F
Routner Jakub 2142F
Jacek Martin 2141F
Slampa Jan 2136F
Kozak Milos 2135F
Krivanek Vladimir 2133F
Zeleny Tomas 2129F
Riha Jaroslav 2127F
Kryspin Libor 2123F
Toman Ondrej 2123F
Horak Otakar 2121F
Joukl Zdenek 2121F
Novacek Jan 2118F
Chmel Kristian 2114F
Trejbal Stanislav 2114F
Drabek Vojtech 2113F
Janda Zdenek 2113F
Duczynski Martin 2111F
Bores Roman 2110F
Anaskin Arsenij 2109F
Liska Jiri 2109F
Chaloupka Vladimir 2104F
Hula Lukas 2104F
Silhan Petr 2100F
Sura Jaroslav 2100F
Pribyl Jakub 2099F
Plasil Petr 2094F
Burda Roman 2093F
Cakl Zdenek 2093F
Havranek Miroslav 2092F
Pochinkov Andrey 2091F
Broucek Tomas 2086F
Cichy Miroslav 2084F
Vrchotka Josef 2081F
Hadzala Daniel 2080F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav 2076F
Miskolczi Vitezslav 2072F
Kubin Vladimir 2068F
Dolensky Milan 2066F
Korschner Miroslav 2066F
Jinova Lucie 2063F
Ta Van Duy 2063F
Krtous Zdenek 2061F
Indrak Igor 2060F
Crha Pavel 2059F
Hulin Petr 2058F
Stolc Martin 2058F
Sulc Jaromir 2057F
Krajic Karel 2054F
Ksana Vaclav 2052F
Bayer Radek 2048F
Posmurny Oldrich 2048F
Kansky Pavel 2047F
Hacha Ales 2046F
Hajny Miloslav 2046F
Flasar Jaroslav 2044F
Skuthan Jiri 2044F
Cenkovic Tomas 2043F
Prazak Ondrej 2043F
Baran Peter 2039F
Fronek Vitezslav 2032F
Popper Tomas 2031F
Pesek Radomir 2030F
Chaloupka Martin 2028F
Bradac Daniel 2026F
Crha Josef 2025F
Novotny Roman 2025F
Vacek Radomir 2025F
Malac Petr 2024F
Chaloupka Frantisek 2020F
Zavadilova Jana 2020F
Kudrlicka Ladislav 2018F
Kotrba Matej 2012F
Bartos Vaclav 2008F
Rychna Lukas 2008F
Dolezal Vit 2007F
Slovak Kilian 2006F
Netusil Jaroslav 2005F
Havranek Tomas 2004F
Jares Jiri 2004F
Lacha Josef 2004F
Frana Tomas 2002F
Krutsky Martin 2001F
Papay Marek 1997F
Zemlicka Vit 1996F
Svejdar Ludek 1995F
Klatil Karel 1990F
Buchar Petr 1989F
Horky Pavel 1987F
Richter Martin 1987F
Cizek Martin 1984F
Lochman Vaclav 1984F
Zima Jan 1984F
Kuchar Tomas 1983F
Rigo Imrich 1982F
Svab Jan 1982F
Jacek Miloslav 1980F
Reitinger Petr 1977F
Zakoucka Adela 1973F
Babicka Michal 1969F
Splichal Petr 1969F
Fultner Jaromir 1968F
Kamenik Martin 1966F
Sedivy Ales 1965F
Hyks Martin 1959F
Kral David 1955F
Tesar Martin 1952F
Garsic Petr 1951F
Hadrava Jaroslav 1951F
Kucera Jaroslav 1947F
Sonsky Miroslav 1947F
Hoke Petr 1940F
Vanicek Lukas 1935F
Budil Zdenek 1933F
Lesak Jiri 1933F
Pechoc Bohumil 1925F
Tomanek Petr 1921F
Klain Vaclav 1912F
Valenta Petr 1909F
Drahonovsky Ivo 1907F
Konopka Lukas 1907F
Tichy Josef 1906F
Hamala Miroslav 1902F
Ruzna Jindrich 1896F
Talpa Pavel 1885F
Bublik Frantisek 1883F
Zelinka Jiri 1882F
Lesak Ondrej 1880F
Kabelka Ondrej 1875F
Kouba Libor 1874F
Pecina Ondrej 1872F
Parizek Vojtech 1871F
Nevoral Lukas 1866F
Stanek Bohumil 1861F
Kozel Miroslav 1859F
Okrouhlik Zdenek 1854F
Frank Miroslav 1853F
Lamac Stanislav 1851F
Kovar Ladislav 1847F
Sykora Marek 1827F
Volak Jan 1819F
Pospichal Michael 1798F
Sulc Frantisek 1789F
Bobek Daniel 1768F
Paldus Jan 1763F
Koubova Anna Marie 1627F
Piskac Marek 1612F
Florian Jiri 0
Vrana Frantisek 0

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Export

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.