2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Rank

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Results

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Neuman Petr
2426F
Vykouk Jan
2421F
Rydl Jiri
2412F
Manik Mikulas
2407F
Voloshin Leonid
2407F
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
2394F
Cech Pavel
2376F
Sorm Daniel
2354F
Matsenko Andrei
2347F
Sodoma Jan
2343F
Stross Frantisek
2322F
Forman Stepan
2320F
Horak Michal
2316F
Schula Michal
2313F
Rehorek Martin
2284F
Vaculik Martin
2284F
Kucera Petr 88
2282F
Kucera Petr
2277F
Kopta Pavel
2276F
Kozusek Daniel
2272F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2270F
Mudra Pavel
2254F
Rubes Jan
2252F
Sejkora Vlastimil
2243F
Vozka Pavel
2243F
Umanec Filip
2238F
Vanek Tomas
2237F
Sochor Jiri
2235F
Dolezal Martin
2228F
Gregor Jiri
2221F
Vagner Tomas
2218F
Vltavsky Vladimir
2211F
Braun Marek
2209F
Tazlar Petr
2207F
Jandourek Lukas
2206F
Marsalek Zdenek
2205F
Fiala Jaroslav
2198F
Purnoch Josef
2198F
Vales Vaclav
2193F
Crha Ondrej
2189F
Kaderabek Jiri
2185F
Novotny Jaroslav
2183F
Herskovic Radek
2181F
Sykora Ondrej
2181F
Hadraba Vladimir
2173F
Urban Zdenek
2167F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr.
2166F
Bargel Martin
2161F
Duran Tomas
2161F
Mikes Jan
2161F
Cerny Martin
2160F
Richterova Natasa
2157F
Vanka Miloslav
2156F
Formanek Martin
2154F
Havelka Jan
2152F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
2151F
Hrbolka Ladislav
2150F
Routner Jakub
2142F
Jacek Martin
2141F
Slampa Jan
2136F
Kozak Milos
2135F
Krivanek Vladimir
2133F
Zeleny Tomas
2129F
Riha Jaroslav
2127F
Kryspin Libor
2123F
Toman Ondrej
2123F
Horak Otakar
2121F
Joukl Zdenek
2121F
Novacek Jan
2118F
Chmel Kristian
2114F
Trejbal Stanislav
2114F
Drabek Vojtech
2113F
Janda Zdenek
2113F
Duczynski Martin
2111F
Bores Roman
2110F
Anaskin Arsenij
2109F
Liska Jiri
2109F
Chaloupka Vladimir
2104F
Hula Lukas
2104F
Silhan Petr
2100F
Sura Jaroslav
2100F
Pribyl Jakub
2099F
Plasil Petr
2094F
Burda Roman
2093F
Cakl Zdenek
2093F
Havranek Miroslav
2092F
Pochinkov Andrey
2091F
Broucek Tomas
2086F
Cichy Miroslav
2084F
Vrchotka Josef
2081F
Hadzala Daniel
2080F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
2076F
Miskolczi Vitezslav
2072F
Kubin Vladimir
2068F
Dolensky Milan
2066F
Korschner Miroslav
2066F
Jinova Lucie
2063F
Ta Van Duy
2063F
Krtous Zdenek
2061F
Indrak Igor
2060F
Crha Pavel
2059F
Hulin Petr
2058F
Stolc Martin
2058F
Sulc Jaromir
2057F
Krajic Karel
2054F
Ksana Vaclav
2052F
Bayer Radek
2048F
Posmurny Oldrich
2048F
Kansky Pavel
2047F
Hacha Ales
2046F
Hajny Miloslav
2046F
Flasar Jaroslav
2044F
Skuthan Jiri
2044F
Cenkovic Tomas
2043F
Prazak Ondrej
2043F
Baran Peter
2039F
Fronek Vitezslav
2032F
Popper Tomas
2031F
Pesek Radomir
2030F
Chaloupka Martin
2028F
Bradac Daniel
2026F
Crha Josef
2025F
Novotny Roman
2025F
Vacek Radomir
2025F
Malac Petr
2024F
Chaloupka Frantisek
2020F
Zavadilova Jana
2020F
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2018F
Kotrba Matej
2012F
Bartos Vaclav
2008F
Rychna Lukas
2008F
Dolezal Vit
2007F
Slovak Kilian
2006F
Netusil Jaroslav
2005F
Havranek Tomas
2004F
Jares Jiri
2004F
Lacha Josef
2004F
Frana Tomas
2002F
Krutsky Martin
2001F
Papay Marek
1997F
Zemlicka Vit
1996F
Svejdar Ludek
1995F
Klatil Karel
1990F
Buchar Petr
1989F
Horky Pavel
1987F
Richter Martin
1987F
Cizek Martin
1984F
Lochman Vaclav
1984F
Zima Jan
1984F
Kuchar Tomas
1983F
Rigo Imrich
1982F
Svab Jan
1982F
Jacek Miloslav
1980F
Reitinger Petr
1977F
Zakoucka Adela
1973F
Babicka Michal
1969F
Splichal Petr
1969F
Fultner Jaromir
1968F
Kamenik Martin
1966F
Sedivy Ales
1965F
Hyks Martin
1959F
Kral David
1955F
Tesar Martin
1952F
Garsic Petr
1951F
Hadrava Jaroslav
1951F
Kucera Jaroslav
1947F
Sonsky Miroslav
1947F
Hoke Petr
1940F
Vanicek Lukas
1935F
Budil Zdenek
1933F
Lesak Jiri
1933F
Pechoc Bohumil
1925F
Tomanek Petr
1921F
Klain Vaclav
1912F
Valenta Petr
1909F
Drahonovsky Ivo
1907F
Konopka Lukas
1907F
Tichy Josef
1906F
Hamala Miroslav
1902F
Ruzna Jindrich
1896F
Talpa Pavel
1885F
Bublik Frantisek
1883F
Zelinka Jiri
1882F
Lesak Ondrej
1880F
Kabelka Ondrej
1875F
Kouba Libor
1874F
Pecina Ondrej
1872F
Parizek Vojtech
1871F
Nevoral Lukas
1866F
Stanek Bohumil
1861F
Kozel Miroslav
1859F
Okrouhlik Zdenek
1854F
Frank Miroslav
1853F
Lamac Stanislav
1851F
Kovar Ladislav
1847F
Sykora Marek
1827F
Volak Jan
1819F
Pospichal Michael
1798F
Sulc Frantisek
1789F
Bobek Daniel
1768F
Paldus Jan
1763F
Koubova Anna Marie
1627F
Piskac Marek
1612F
Florian Jiri
0
Vrana Frantisek
0

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Export

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga B 2015/2016 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.