2. liga A 2015/2016 r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga A 2015/2016 r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga A 2015/2016 r10-11

Rank

2. liga A 2015/2016 r10-11

Results

2. liga A 2015/2016 r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Svoboda Vaclav
2410F
Gross David
2396F
Turner Jan
2393F
Simek Petr (86)
2387F
Stockova Zuzana
2380F
Soukup Jiri
2375F
Vavra Pavel
2354F
Novak Pavel
2353F
Balin Jan
2347F
Kovar Vojtech
2346F
Orsag Milan
2333F
Vichnar David
2324F
Vrbata Zbynek
2312F
Petrova Kristyna
2310F
Cap Adam
2297F
Docekal Jan
2292F
Jurek Josef
2289F
Freisler Pavel
2284F
Michalek Jan
2280F
Hollan Petr
2276F
Bauma Jiri
2274F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2263F
Kuba Jindrich
2262F
Karlik Jiri
2257F
Vedral Oldrich
2257F
Eret Jonas
2245F
Bakalar Petr
2241F
Votruba Pavel
2241F
Vavruska David
2233F
Dolezal Martin
2227F
Jaros Martin
2226F
Hollan Martin
2224F
Klement Lukas
2220F
Muron Miroslav
2213F
Folk Petr
2211F
Janousek Petr
2211F
Blecha Miroslav
2209F
Cedikova Katerina
2208F
Klecker Tadeas
2208F
Lorenc Tomas
2207F
Oresky Jan
2207F
Ralis Petr
2207F
Fajman Petr
2203F
Vyprachticky David
2203F
Krejcik Jiri
2201F
Bartos Jan
2197F
Novak Petr
2197F
Houska Jiri
2194F
Sott Pavel
2191F
Satransky Jaroslav
2190F
Pilar Miloslav
2184F
Prochazka Dalibor
2183F
Palek Miroslav
2182F
Vondra Zbynek
2181F
Pokorny Petr
2179F
Cesal Jaroslav
2176F
Kuba Stanislav
2174F
Tichy Stepan
2171F
Kotyk Vaclav
2168F
Orsagova Silvie
2168F
Strnad Vaclav
2168F
Sturz Ota
2168F
Bujak Michal
2161F
Jelinek Michal
2158F
Simunek Filip
2157F
Fryc Miroslav
2156F
Novak Michal
2156F
Jascenko Olga
2154F
Soukup Alois
2154F
Chalupa Ivan
2153F
Pokrupa Marek
2153F
Filipi Stepan
2152F
Haman Jakub
2151F
Cuhra Martin
2145F
Simunek Ales
2144F
Janska Jitka
2142F
Wimmer Miroslav
2139F
Novotny Jaroslav
2128F
Rut Vojtech
2126F
Gutman Petr
2125F
Kaderavek Jan
2124F
Vasicek Martin
2124F
Pirklova Hana
2123F
Eret Jaroslav
2122F
Hruska Jan
2121F
Hucin Jan
2120F
Boukal Petr
2111F
Hurdzan Tomas
2110F
Korsa Jindrich
2108F
Necada Martin
2107F
Sedlacek Tomas
2105F
Wasserbauer Radek
2105F
Mazanek Kamil
2104F
Horak Karel Jun.
2103F
Lamser Jan
2102F
Misicko Jan
2098F
Volek Radomir
2094F
Vodicka Vlastimil
2092F
Novacek Karel
2091F
Eretova Jana
2090F
Liska Karel
2087F
Vachal Josef
2087F
Contos Vaclav
2086F
Chalus Karel
2085F
Elias Miroslav
2082F
Havlik Jindrich
2081F
Volf Jaromir
2078F
Turner Radek
2077F
Hava Jaroslav
2075F
Fric Pavel
2074F
Pospech Radim
2073F
Hlavsa Petr
2071F
Balin Kamil
2070F
Kalivoda Jaroslav
2066F
Gschwendtner Stanislav
2059F
Kupka Frantisek
2057F
Hodova Lucie
2052F
Huttner Milos
2049F
Kana Pavel
2049F
Pechacek Stanislav
2047F
Eret Matous
2046F
Bartonicek Zdenek
2042F
Janocko Petr
2040F
Stengl Jaroslav
2039F
Bicek Richard
2037F
Musil Miroslav
2034F
Sedy Pavel
2030F
Hlavacek Tomas
2025F
Koubek Vaclav
2025F
Skut Michal
2022F
Soukal Rudolf
2022F
Cmiko Jakub
2021F
Wolf Vilem
2019F
Bilek Martin
2018F
Simet Martin
2017F
Kopriva Martin
2016F
Folkova Martina
2012F
Micka Vladislav
2006F
Hlavac Rudolf
2003F
Lacina Filip
2000F
Postl Petr
1997F
Maglia Pavel
1995F
Zboril Jaroslav
1994F
Trnka Miroslav
1991F
Pribyl Petr
1990F
Sperl Hynek
1986F
Jonas Vaclav
1984F
Vaclavik Vaclav
1984F
Ondrejat Miroslav
1980F
Krutina Ivan
1979F
Gaj Milos
1978F
Novy Filip
1976F
Lysek Lukas
1966F
Bodicky Michal
1961F
Sroubova Lenka
1961F
Kracik Dobroslav
1959F
Tichy Lukas
1959F
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
1954F
Sneberger Josef
1954F
Stojdl Josef
1951F
Kovar Petr
1948F
Matyska Jiri
1934F
Charvat Jiri
1929F
Mares Vaclav
1929F
Fuksa Miroslav
1926F
Smrcka Jan
1924F
Masek Jan
1922F
Sladek Jaroslav
1919F
Palkova Hana
1918F
Chlad Lukas
1917F
Tyle Vladimir
1913F
Bauer Jan
1912F
Hrdlica Pavel
1912F
Lorencova Vera
1912F
Klima Jan
1903F
Rada Miroslav
1903F
Kejzlar Lubos
1899F
Jenc Milan
1897F
Malecek Jiri
1892F
Leseticky Jan
1889F
Balkova Anna
1886F
Simacek Vaclav
1876F
Burda Otto
1866F
Koller Martin
1857F
Brunova Blanka
1856F
Sejak Michal
1846F
Minarik Petr
1839F
Fejtek Petr
1837F
Korsa Jiri
1837F
Vanek Bohuslav
1831F
Sebo Igor
1828F
Pichert Miroslav
1817F
Nemcova Karin
1806F
Srkal Miroslav
1802F
Nemcova Kamila
1791F
Pastierik Peter
1783F
Spicka Jan
1776F
Cervinka Jan
1772F
Klima Vaclav
1768F
Kosek Lubomir
1767F
Molnar Ladislav
1760F
Orlicek Karel
1749F
Blazek Jaroslav
1721F
Pospisil Adolf
1697F
Kucera Milan
1689F
Furbacher Milan Ml.
1646F
Bouse Vladimir
1624F
Misicko Jan
1525F
Libosvar Jan
1519F
Curin Richard
0
Le Hoang Viet Martin
0
Lnenicka Petr
0
Lusk Jiri
0
Slavik Ladislav
0
Ulc Miroslav
0

2. liga A 2015/2016 r10-11

Export

2. liga A 2015/2016 r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga A 2015/2016 r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.