2. liga A 2015/2016 r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga A 2015/2016 r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga A 2015/2016 r9

Rank

2. liga A 2015/2016 r9

Results

2. liga A 2015/2016 r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Svoboda Vaclav 2409F
Gross David 2396F
Turner Jan 2393F
Soukup Jiri 2385F
Simek Petr (86) 2382F
Stockova Zuzana 2378F
Vavra Pavel 2360F
Novak Pavel 2353F
Balin Jan 2352F
Cap Adam 2346F
Kovar Vojtech 2342F
Orsag Milan 2340F
Vichnar David 2333F
Petrova Kristyna 2313F
Vrbata Zbynek 2312F
Docekal Jan 2292F
Hollan Petr 2290F
Bauma Jiri 2288F
Jurek Josef 2286F
Freisler Pavel 2285F
Michalek Jan 2280F
Kuba Jindrich 2264F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir 2263F
Karlik Jiri 2257F
Vedral Oldrich 2253F
Bakalar Petr 2241F
Votruba Pavel 2241F
Jaros Martin 2237F
Vavruska David 2233F
Dolezal Martin 2227F
Muron Miroslav 2227F
Hollan Martin 2218F
Folk Petr 2214F
Eret Jonas 2212F
Klement Lukas 2210F
Cedikova Katerina 2208F
Klecker Tadeas 2208F
Blecha Miroslav 2207F
Janousek Petr 2204F
Fajman Petr 2203F
Krejcik Jiri 2203F
Oresky Jan 2203F
Ralis Petr 2203F
Cesal Jaroslav 2200F
Palek Miroslav 2200F
Novak Petr 2193F
Vyprachticky David 2193F
Satransky Jaroslav 2192F
Sott Pavel 2191F
Houska Jiri 2189F
Bartos Jan 2188F
Pilar Miloslav 2187F
Prochazka Dalibor 2183F
Vondra Zbynek 2183F
Lorenc Tomas 2182F
Pokorny Petr 2181F
Kotyk Vaclav 2170F
Jascenko Olga 2168F
Orsagova Silvie 2168F
Strnad Vaclav 2168F
Sturz Ota 2168F
Bujak Michal 2161F
Chalupa Ivan 2159F
Jelinek Michal 2159F
Filipi Stepan 2156F
Novak Michal 2156F
Simunek Filip 2154F
Pokrupa Marek 2153F
Simunek Ales 2153F
Tichy Stepan 2152F
Haman Jakub 2151F
Kuba Stanislav 2151F
Fryc Miroslav 2150F
Soukup Alois 2140F
Wimmer Miroslav 2135F
Kaderavek Jan 2132F
Cuhra Martin 2129F
Hucin Jan 2129F
Novotny Jaroslav 2128F
Rut Vojtech 2128F
Gutman Petr 2127F
Boukal Petr 2125F
Pirklova Hana 2123F
Eret Jaroslav 2122F
Vasicek Martin 2121F
Hruska Jan 2113F
Hurdzan Tomas 2112F
Janska Jitka 2112F
Necada Martin 2107F
Korsa Jindrich 2106F
Sedlacek Tomas 2105F
Lamser Jan 2104F
Horak Karel Jun. 2103F
Volek Radomir 2103F
Mazanek Kamil 2102F
Misicko Jan 2101F
Vodicka Vlastimil 2101F
Wasserbauer Radek 2101F
Eretova Jana 2099F
Liska Karel 2095F
Novacek Karel 2091F
Vachal Josef 2087F
Elias Miroslav 2081F
Havlik Jindrich 2081F
Chalus Karel 2080F
Contos Vaclav 2079F
Volf Jaromir 2078F
Turner Radek 2077F
Hava Jaroslav 2075F
Fric Pavel 2073F
Hlavsa Petr 2071F
Balin Kamil 2068F
Kalivoda Jaroslav 2066F
Pospech Radim 2066F
Huttner Milos 2058F
Hodova Lucie 2057F
Kana Pavel 2052F
Janocko Petr 2048F
Pechacek Stanislav 2047F
Eret Matous 2046F
Gschwendtner Stanislav 2046F
Kupka Frantisek 2044F
Bartonicek Zdenek 2042F
Stengl Jaroslav 2039F
Bicek Richard 2033F
Musil Miroslav 2030F
Sedy Pavel 2030F
Koubek Vaclav 2025F
Simet Martin 2025F
Skut Michal 2022F
Soukal Rudolf 2022F
Cmiko Jakub 2021F
Kopriva Martin 2020F
Wolf Vilem 2020F
Bilek Martin 2018F
Hlavacek Tomas 2017F
Folkova Martina 2009F
Micka Vladislav 2004F
Lacina Filip 1998F
Maglia Pavel 1996F
Postl Petr 1995F
Pribyl Petr 1990F
Krutina Ivan 1989F
Sperl Hynek 1989F
Vaclavik Vaclav 1989F
Trnka Miroslav 1988F
Jonas Vaclav 1983F
Ondrejat Miroslav 1980F
Gaj Milos 1978F
Zboril Jaroslav 1977F
Novy Filip 1976F
Hlavac Rudolf 1968F
Lysek Lukas 1966F
Sneberger Josef 1962F
Bodicky Michal 1961F
Sroubova Lenka 1961F
Hrdlica Pavel 1958F
Fuksa Miroslav 1957F
Koubek Vaclav Sr. 1954F
Kracik Dobroslav 1954F
Tichy Lukas 1952F
Kovar Petr 1951F
Stojdl Josef 1951F
Charvat Jiri 1929F
Mares Vaclav 1929F
Matyska Jiri 1927F
Masek Jan 1926F
Smrcka Jan 1924F
Sladek Jaroslav 1919F
Palkova Hana 1917F
Bauer Jan 1912F
Lorencova Vera 1912F
Chlad Lukas 1906F
Kejzlar Lubos 1904F
Klima Jan 1903F
Rada Miroslav 1903F
Tyle Vladimir 1900F
Jenc Milan 1897F
Leseticky Jan 1889F
Balkova Anna 1886F
Burda Otto 1886F
Malecek Jiri 1884F
Simacek Vaclav 1876F
Koller Martin 1858F
Brunova Blanka 1849F
Minarik Petr 1843F
Vanek Bohuslav 1843F
Korsa Jiri 1837F
Nemcova Kamila 1828F
Sebo Igor 1828F
Fejtek Petr 1824F
Sejak Michal 1819F
Pichert Miroslav 1817F
Spicka Jan 1804F
Pastierik Peter 1803F
Srkal Miroslav 1802F
Nemcova Karin 1799F
Klima Vaclav 1776F
Cervinka Jan 1772F
Kosek Lubomir 1770F
Molnar Ladislav 1764F
Orlicek Karel 1749F
Blazek Jaroslav 1721F
Pospisil Adolf 1697F
Kucera Milan 1689F
Furbacher Milan Ml. 1646F
Bouse Vladimir 1627F
Misicko Jan 1525F
Libosvar Jan 1519F
Curin Richard 0
Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
Lnenicka Petr 0
Lusk Jiri 0
Slavik Ladislav 0
Ulc Miroslav 0

2. liga A 2015/2016 r9

Export

2. liga A 2015/2016 r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga A 2015/2016 r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.