2. liga A 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga A 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga A 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

2. liga A 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

2. liga A 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Svoboda Vaclav
2404F
Gross David
2396F
Turner Jan
2392F
Simek Petr (86)
2379F
Stockova Zuzana
2378F
Soukup Jiri
2360F
Vavra Pavel
2352F
Kovar Vojtech
2351F
Cap Adam
2349F
Balin Jan
2347F
Novak Pavel
2347F
Orsag Milan
2345F
Vrbata Zbynek
2327F
Vichnar David
2323F
Petrova Kristyna
2319F
Hollan Petr
2293F
Docekal Jan
2289F
Jurek Josef
2289F
Freisler Pavel
2288F
Bauma Jiri
2286F
Michalek Jan
2280F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2268F
Karlik Jiri
2261F
Kuba Jindrich
2253F
Bakalar Petr
2241F
Jaros Martin
2241F
Vavruska David
2241F
Votruba Pavel
2241F
Vedral Oldrich
2238F
Muron Miroslav
2233F
Folk Petr
2229F
Dolezal Martin
2227F
Klement Lukas
2217F
Cesal Jaroslav
2216F
Klecker Tadeas
2216F
Fajman Petr
2213F
Cedikova Katerina
2212F
Palek Miroslav
2207F
Novak Petr
2205F
Houska Jiri
2201F
Janousek Petr
2201F
Pilar Miloslav
2200F
Krejcik Jiri
2197F
Hollan Martin
2195F
Prochazka Dalibor
2194F
Sott Pavel
2191F
Satransky Jaroslav
2187F
Lorenc Tomas
2186F
Blecha Miroslav
2185F
Vyprachticky David
2185F
Ralis Petr
2182F
Bartos Jan
2181F
Oresky Jan
2179F
Novak Michal
2178F
Kotyk Vaclav
2176F
Pokorny Petr
2174F
Vondra Zbynek
2172F
Orsagova Silvie
2168F
Strnad Vaclav
2168F
Sturz Ota
2168F
Filipi Stepan
2165F
Simunek Filip
2163F
Bujak Michal
2161F
Pokrupa Marek
2158F
Chalupa Ivan
2156F
Simunek Ales
2156F
Haman Jakub
2153F
Jascenko Olga
2150F
Tichy Stepan
2148F
Kaderavek Jan
2139F
Soukup Alois
2138F
Wimmer Miroslav
2138F
Fryc Miroslav
2137F
Boukal Petr
2134F
Kuba Stanislav
2133F
Eret Jonas
2128F
Novotny Jaroslav
2128F
Gutman Petr
2125F
Hurdzan Tomas
2124F
Eret Jaroslav
2122F
Vasicek Martin
2122F
Pirklova Hana
2121F
Cuhra Martin
2119F
Hruska Jan
2113F
Hucin Jan
2113F
Rut Vojtech
2113F
Vodicka Vlastimil
2113F
Vachal Josef
2109F
Mazanek Kamil
2107F
Necada Martin
2107F
Elias Miroslav
2106F
Eretova Jana
2106F
Jelinek Michal
2105F
Lamser Jan
2104F
Novacek Karel
2104F
Horak Karel Jun.
2103F
Misicko Jan
2103F
Sedlacek Tomas
2103F
Liska Karel
2102F
Havlik Jindrich
2101F
Volek Radomir
2099F
Korsa Jindrich
2098F
Turner Radek
2095F
Contos Vaclav
2086F
Balin Kamil
2085F
Wasserbauer Radek
2082F
Pospech Radim
2075F
Volf Jaromir
2074F
Hlavsa Petr
2071F
Chalus Karel
2069F
Kalivoda Jaroslav
2066F
Huttner Milos
2061F
Fric Pavel
2058F
Kupka Frantisek
2056F
Hava Jaroslav
2049F
Hodova Lucie
2049F
Kana Pavel
2046F
Janska Jitka
2044F
Bartonicek Zdenek
2042F
Gschwendtner Stanislav
2042F
Pechacek Stanislav
2040F
Janocko Petr
2034F
Bicek Richard
2033F
Sedy Pavel
2030F
Stengl Jaroslav
2030F
Wolf Vilem
2030F
Musil Miroslav
2027F
Eret Matous
2022F
Koubek Vaclav
2022F
Skut Michal
2022F
Soukal Rudolf
2022F
Cmiko Jakub
2021F
Bilek Martin
2018F
Folkova Martina
2014F
Hlavacek Tomas
2014F
Lacina Filip
2010F
Kopriva Martin
2009F
Postl Petr
2008F
Maglia Pavel
1998F
Jonas Vaclav
1994F
Micka Vladislav
1993F
Hlavac Rudolf
1992F
Pribyl Petr
1992F
Simet Martin
1992F
Vaclavik Vaclav
1989F
Zboril Jaroslav
1987F
Sperl Hynek
1985F
Kovar Petr
1981F
Ondrejat Miroslav
1980F
Gaj Milos
1978F
Sneberger Josef
1978F
Krutina Ivan
1976F
Novy Filip
1976F
Trnka Miroslav
1974F
Fuksa Miroslav
1971F
Bodicky Michal
1968F
Sroubova Lenka
1961F
Lysek Lukas
1956F
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
1954F
Stojdl Josef
1951F
Kracik Dobroslav
1950F
Tichy Lukas
1948F
Hrdlica Pavel
1944F
Sladek Jaroslav
1939F
Masek Jan
1934F
Mares Vaclav
1930F
Palkova Hana
1930F
Charvat Jiri
1928F
Matyska Jiri
1927F
Bauer Jan
1912F
Smrcka Jan
1910F
Tyle Vladimir
1907F
Chlad Lukas
1905F
Kejzlar Lubos
1904F
Klima Jan
1903F
Rada Miroslav
1903F
Jenc Milan
1897F
Leseticky Jan
1889F
Malecek Jiri
1887F
Balkova Anna
1886F
Burda Otto
1880F
Lorencova Vera
1877F
Simacek Vaclav
1876F
Nemcova Karin
1853F
Brunova Blanka
1849F
Koller Martin
1844F
Pichert Miroslav
1839F
Sebo Igor
1828F
Fejtek Petr
1826F
Vanek Bohuslav
1820F
Korsa Jiri
1815F
Sejak Michal
1813F
Spicka Jan
1811F
Pastierik Peter
1808F
Srkal Miroslav
1789F
Nemcova Kamila
1787F
Klima Vaclav
1784F
Molnar Ladislav
1777F
Cervinka Jan
1772F
Kosek Lubomir
1754F
Orlicek Karel
1749F
Blazek Jaroslav
1719F
Pospisil Adolf
1697F
Kucera Milan
1689F
Furbacher Milan Ml.
1646F
Bouse Vladimir
1627F
Misicko Jan
1525F
Libosvar Jan
1519F
Curin Richard
0
Le Hoang Viet Martin
0
Lnenicka Petr
0
Lusk Jiri
0
Minarik Petr
0
Slavik Ladislav
0
Ulc Miroslav
0

2. liga A 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

2. liga A 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga A 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.