2. liga A 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga A 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga A 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

2. liga A 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

2. liga A 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Svoboda Vaclav 2406F
Turner Jan 2393F
Gross David 2391F
Stockova Zuzana 2388F
Simek Petr (86) 2374F
Kovar Vojtech 2360F
Vichnar David 2360F
Cap Adam 2352F
Vavra Pavel 2352F
Novak Pavel 2347F
Orsag Milan 2346F
Soukup Jiri 2343F
Balin Jan 2335F
Vrbata Zbynek 2327F
Petrova Kristyna 2321F
Freisler Pavel 2292F
Jurek Josef 2291F
Michalek Jan 2291F
Docekal Jan 2288F
Bauma Jiri 2281F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir 2264F
Karlik Jiri 2261F
Hollan Petr 2247F
Vavruska David 2246F
Jaros Martin 2244F
Vedral Oldrich 2242F
Votruba Pavel 2241F
Klement Lukas 2239F
Kuba Jindrich 2238F
Dolezal Martin 2228F
Bakalar Petr 2221F
Muron Miroslav 2217F
Klecker Tadeas 2216F
Hollan Martin 2214F
Cedikova Katerina 2212F
Folk Petr 2211F
Houska Jiri 2210F
Palek Miroslav 2209F
Cesal Jaroslav 2208F
Fajman Petr 2208F
Novak Petr 2207F
Ralis Petr 2204F
Satransky Jaroslav 2200F
Krejcik Jiri 2198F
Pilar Miloslav 2195F
Prochazka Dalibor 2195F
Janousek Petr 2194F
Jelinek Michal 2193F
Jascenko Olga 2192F
Blecha Miroslav 2191F
Sott Pavel 2191F
Novak Michal 2187F
Vyprachticky David 2183F
Pokorny Petr 2177F
Bartos Jan 2176F
Filipi Stepan 2176F
Bujak Michal 2175F
Kotyk Vaclav 2175F
Chalupa Ivan 2173F
Lorenc Tomas 2171F
Oresky Jan 2171F
Orsagova Silvie 2168F
Pokrupa Marek 2168F
Strnad Vaclav 2168F
Sturz Ota 2168F
Simunek Ales 2163F
Vondra Zbynek 2162F
Simunek Filip 2161F
Tichy Stepan 2145F
Soukup Alois 2144F
Kuba Stanislav 2141F
Haman Jakub 2138F
Gutman Petr 2136F
Boukal Petr 2135F
Fryc Miroslav 2130F
Kaderavek Jan 2128F
Novotny Jaroslav 2128F
Hruska Jan 2127F
Pirklova Hana 2126F
Vachal Josef 2122F
Vasicek Martin 2122F
Wimmer Miroslav 2122F
Lamser Jan 2118F
Elias Miroslav 2115F
Eret Jaroslav 2115F
Turner Radek 2115F
Eretova Jana 2113F
Hucin Jan 2113F
Sedlacek Tomas 2113F
Vodicka Vlastimil 2113F
Rut Vojtech 2109F
Havlik Jindrich 2108F
Mazanek Kamil 2107F
Necada Martin 2105F
Contos Vaclav 2104F
Novacek Karel 2104F
Horak Karel Jun. 2103F
Liska Karel 2098F
Volek Radomir 2097F
Hurdzan Tomas 2095F
Misicko Jan 2094F
Cuhra Martin 2093F
Pospech Radim 2086F
Balin Kamil 2085F
Korsa Jindrich 2085F
Wasserbauer Radek 2083F
Eret Jonas 2082F
Hlavsa Petr 2077F
Chalus Karel 2076F
Volf Jaromir 2076F
Janska Jitka 2066F
Kalivoda Jaroslav 2066F
Hodova Lucie 2061F
Kupka Frantisek 2058F
Fric Pavel 2053F
Huttner Milos 2051F
Hava Jaroslav 2047F
Kana Pavel 2046F
Janocko Petr 2043F
Bartonicek Zdenek 2042F
Sedy Pavel 2042F
Wolf Vilem 2042F
Pechacek Stanislav 2040F
Bicek Richard 2031F
Stengl Jaroslav 2030F
Folkova Martina 2025F
Musil Miroslav 2025F
Skut Michal 2022F
Koubek Vaclav 2021F
Cmiko Jakub 2019F
Bilek Martin 2018F
Hlavacek Tomas 2017F
Soukal Rudolf 2008F
Postl Petr 2004F
Micka Vladislav 2001F
Lacina Filip 1999F
Maglia Pavel 1998F
Hlavac Rudolf 1997F
Sperl Hynek 1997F
Gschwendtner Stanislav 1994F
Jonas Vaclav 1994F
Vaclavik Vaclav 1989F
Kovar Petr 1987F
Ondrejat Miroslav 1986F
Krutina Ivan 1985F
Trnka Miroslav 1984F
Eret Matous 1982F
Kopriva Martin 1982F
Zboril Jaroslav 1981F
Gaj Milos 1978F
Sneberger Josef 1978F
Simet Martin 1974F
Fuksa Miroslav 1971F
Bodicky Michal 1968F
Novy Filip 1965F
Pribyl Petr 1964F
Sroubova Lenka 1961F
Lysek Lukas 1956F
Kracik Dobroslav 1955F
Koubek Vaclav Sr. 1954F
Stojdl Josef 1951F
Tichy Lukas 1941F
Sladek Jaroslav 1936F
Masek Jan 1934F
Hrdlica Pavel 1931F
Palkova Hana 1931F
Mares Vaclav 1930F
Charvat Jiri 1928F
Matyska Jiri 1927F
Tyle Vladimir 1923F
Balkova Anna 1920F
Bauer Jan 1912F
Chlad Lukas 1909F
Kejzlar Lubos 1903F
Klima Jan 1903F
Rada Miroslav 1903F
Jenc Milan 1897F
Leseticky Jan 1889F
Malecek Jiri 1881F
Burda Otto 1880F
Nemcova Karin 1879F
Simacek Vaclav 1876F
Lorencova Vera 1872F
Koller Martin 1848F
Pichert Miroslav 1835F
Brunova Blanka 1834F
Fejtek Petr 1834F
Vanek Bohuslav 1830F
Sebo Igor 1828F
Pastierik Peter 1820F
Korsa Jiri 1815F
Spicka Jan 1814F
Sejak Michal 1813F
Klima Vaclav 1802F
Molnar Ladislav 1790F
Srkal Miroslav 1777F
Cervinka Jan 1776F
Orlicek Karel 1749F
Kosek Lubomir 1745F
Blazek Jaroslav 1718F
Nemcova Kamila 1716F
Pospisil Adolf 1697F
Kucera Milan 1689F
Furbacher Milan Ml. 1646F
Bouse Vladimir 1627F
Misicko Jan 1525F
Libosvar Jan 1519F
Curin Richard 0
Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
Lnenicka Petr 0
Lusk Jiri 0
Minarik Petr 0
Slavik Ladislav 0
Smrcka Jan 0
Ulc Miroslav 0

2. liga A 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

2. liga A 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga A 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.