2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Rank

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Results

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Svoboda Vaclav
2406F
Turner Jan
2393F
Gross David
2391F
Stockova Zuzana
2389F
Simek Petr (86)
2375F
Vichnar David
2362F
Vavra Pavel
2352F
Orsag Milan
2350F
Cap Adam
2346F
Soukup Jiri
2346F
Kovar Vojtech
2345F
Novak Pavel
2341F
Balin Jan
2339F
Vrbata Zbynek
2327F
Petrova Kristyna
2324F
Jurek Josef
2288F
Michalek Jan
2287F
Freisler Pavel
2286F
Docekal Jan
2274F
Bauma Jiri
2271F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2270F
Hollan Petr
2260F
Kuba Jindrich
2259F
Vavruska David
2258F
Karlik Jiri
2255F
Jaros Martin
2244F
Votruba Pavel
2241F
Vedral Oldrich
2238F
Klement Lukas
2229F
Dolezal Martin
2228F
Muron Miroslav
2228F
Jelinek Michal
2225F
Bakalar Petr
2221F
Houska Jiri
2220F
Klecker Tadeas
2216F
Cedikova Katerina
2212F
Fajman Petr
2212F
Krejcik Jiri
2208F
Folk Petr
2207F
Novak Petr
2207F
Prochazka Dalibor
2205F
Palek Miroslav
2204F
Ralis Petr
2204F
Cesal Jaroslav
2198F
Hollan Martin
2198F
Jascenko Olga
2194F
Sott Pavel
2191F
Satransky Jaroslav
2190F
Janousek Petr
2189F
Novak Michal
2187F
Pilar Miloslav
2187F
Vyprachticky David
2183F
Kotyk Vaclav
2177F
Filipi Stepan
2176F
Bartos Jan
2175F
Bujak Michal
2175F
Pokrupa Marek
2174F
Blecha Miroslav
2173F
Oresky Jan
2171F
Pokorny Petr
2169F
Orsagova Silvie
2168F
Strnad Vaclav
2168F
Chalupa Ivan
2166F
Simunek Filip
2166F
Simunek Ales
2163F
Vondra Zbynek
2162F
Sturz Ota
2159F
Fryc Miroslav
2153F
Lorenc Tomas
2150F
Soukup Alois
2150F
Boukal Petr
2148F
Kuba Stanislav
2148F
Tichy Stepan
2145F
Gutman Petr
2136F
Novotny Jaroslav
2128F
Haman Jakub
2126F
Kaderavek Jan
2126F
Vasicek Martin
2126F
Pirklova Hana
2123F
Vachal Josef
2123F
Hruska Jan
2122F
Wimmer Miroslav
2119F
Eretova Jana
2117F
Turner Radek
2116F
Elias Miroslav
2115F
Eret Jaroslav
2115F
Hucin Jan
2113F
Lamser Jan
2113F
Novacek Karel
2113F
Vodicka Vlastimil
2113F
Hurdzan Tomas
2111F
Sedlacek Tomas
2111F
Contos Vaclav
2109F
Havlik Jindrich
2108F
Necada Martin
2105F
Horak Karel Jun.
2103F
Mazanek Kamil
2101F
Rut Vojtech
2098F
Liska Karel
2097F
Wasserbauer Radek
2096F
Cuhra Martin
2089F
Volek Radomir
2086F
Balin Kamil
2085F
Korsa Jindrich
2084F
Misicko Jan
2084F
Pospech Radim
2084F
Chalus Karel
2081F
Hava Jaroslav
2080F
Hlavsa Petr
2077F
Fric Pavel
2070F
Kalivoda Jaroslav
2066F
Volf Jaromir
2064F
Hodova Lucie
2061F
Huttner Milos
2059F
Kana Pavel
2056F
Kupka Frantisek
2053F
Janocko Petr
2052F
Bartonicek Zdenek
2042F
Sedy Pavel
2042F
Stengl Jaroslav
2042F
Janska Jitka
2041F
Pechacek Stanislav
2040F
Cmiko Jakub
2034F
Wolf Vilem
2032F
Eret Jonas
2031F
Bicek Richard
2029F
Folkova Martina
2025F
Musil Miroslav
2025F
Hlavacek Tomas
2023F
Skut Michal
2022F
Bilek Martin
2018F
Koubek Vaclav
2015F
Postl Petr
2009F
Soukal Rudolf
2008F
Micka Vladislav
2006F
Jonas Vaclav
2004F
Gschwendtner Stanislav
2003F
Maglia Pavel
2002F
Sperl Hynek
2002F
Hlavac Rudolf
1997F
Novy Filip
1996F
Eret Matous
1992F
Trnka Miroslav
1992F
Kovar Petr
1991F
Lacina Filip
1989F
Vaclavik Vaclav
1989F
Simet Martin
1986F
Krutina Ivan
1985F
Zboril Jaroslav
1981F
Sneberger Josef
1978F
Fuksa Miroslav
1971F
Gaj Milos
1970F
Ondrejat Miroslav
1970F
Bodicky Michal
1968F
Kopriva Martin
1967F
Pribyl Petr
1964F
Kracik Dobroslav
1961F
Sroubova Lenka
1961F
Lysek Lukas
1956F
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
1954F
Stojdl Josef
1951F
Masek Jan
1947F
Tichy Lukas
1941F
Sladek Jaroslav
1935F
Palkova Hana
1931F
Mares Vaclav
1930F
Charvat Jiri
1928F
Matyska Jiri
1927F
Balkova Anna
1920F
Bauer Jan
1912F
Tyle Vladimir
1912F
Chlad Lukas
1906F
Hrdlica Pavel
1906F
Klima Jan
1903F
Kejzlar Lubos
1902F
Burda Otto
1898F
Jenc Milan
1897F
Leseticky Jan
1889F
Rada Miroslav
1887F
Malecek Jiri
1879F
Nemcova Karin
1879F
Simacek Vaclav
1876F
Lorencova Vera
1875F
Koller Martin
1845F
Brunova Blanka
1834F
Fejtek Petr
1834F
Sejak Michal
1831F
Sebo Igor
1828F
Pichert Miroslav
1825F
Vanek Bohuslav
1824F
Pastierik Peter
1819F
Korsa Jiri
1815F
Molnar Ladislav
1799F
Spicka Jan
1783F
Klima Vaclav
1781F
Cervinka Jan
1779F
Srkal Miroslav
1775F
Kosek Lubomir
1754F
Orlicek Karel
1753F
Blazek Jaroslav
1734F
Nemcova Kamila
1716F
Pospisil Adolf
1698F
Kucera Milan
1689F
Furbacher Milan Ml.
1646F
Bouse Vladimir
1627F
Misicko Jan
1525F
Libosvar Jan
1519F
Curin Richard
0
Le Hoang Viet Martin
0
Lnenicka Petr
0
Lusk Jiri
0
Minarik Petr
0
Slavik Ladislav
0
Smrcka Jan
0
Ulc Miroslav
0

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Export

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.