2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Rank

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Results

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Svoboda Vaclav 2406F
Turner Jan 2393F
Gross David 2391F
Stockova Zuzana 2389F
Simek Petr (86) 2375F
Vichnar David 2362F
Vavra Pavel 2352F
Orsag Milan 2350F
Cap Adam 2346F
Soukup Jiri 2346F
Kovar Vojtech 2345F
Novak Pavel 2341F
Balin Jan 2339F
Vrbata Zbynek 2327F
Petrova Kristyna 2324F
Jurek Josef 2288F
Michalek Jan 2287F
Freisler Pavel 2286F
Docekal Jan 2274F
Bauma Jiri 2271F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir 2270F
Hollan Petr 2260F
Kuba Jindrich 2259F
Vavruska David 2258F
Karlik Jiri 2255F
Jaros Martin 2244F
Votruba Pavel 2241F
Vedral Oldrich 2238F
Klement Lukas 2229F
Dolezal Martin 2228F
Muron Miroslav 2228F
Jelinek Michal 2225F
Bakalar Petr 2221F
Houska Jiri 2220F
Klecker Tadeas 2216F
Cedikova Katerina 2212F
Fajman Petr 2212F
Krejcik Jiri 2208F
Folk Petr 2207F
Novak Petr 2207F
Prochazka Dalibor 2205F
Palek Miroslav 2204F
Ralis Petr 2204F
Cesal Jaroslav 2198F
Hollan Martin 2198F
Jascenko Olga 2194F
Sott Pavel 2191F
Satransky Jaroslav 2190F
Janousek Petr 2189F
Novak Michal 2187F
Pilar Miloslav 2187F
Vyprachticky David 2183F
Kotyk Vaclav 2177F
Filipi Stepan 2176F
Bartos Jan 2175F
Bujak Michal 2175F
Pokrupa Marek 2174F
Blecha Miroslav 2173F
Oresky Jan 2171F
Pokorny Petr 2169F
Orsagova Silvie 2168F
Strnad Vaclav 2168F
Chalupa Ivan 2166F
Simunek Filip 2166F
Simunek Ales 2163F
Vondra Zbynek 2162F
Sturz Ota 2159F
Fryc Miroslav 2153F
Lorenc Tomas 2150F
Soukup Alois 2150F
Boukal Petr 2148F
Kuba Stanislav 2148F
Tichy Stepan 2145F
Gutman Petr 2136F
Novotny Jaroslav 2128F
Haman Jakub 2126F
Kaderavek Jan 2126F
Vasicek Martin 2126F
Pirklova Hana 2123F
Vachal Josef 2123F
Hruska Jan 2122F
Wimmer Miroslav 2119F
Eretova Jana 2117F
Turner Radek 2116F
Elias Miroslav 2115F
Eret Jaroslav 2115F
Hucin Jan 2113F
Lamser Jan 2113F
Novacek Karel 2113F
Vodicka Vlastimil 2113F
Hurdzan Tomas 2111F
Sedlacek Tomas 2111F
Contos Vaclav 2109F
Havlik Jindrich 2108F
Necada Martin 2105F
Horak Karel Jun. 2103F
Mazanek Kamil 2101F
Rut Vojtech 2098F
Liska Karel 2097F
Wasserbauer Radek 2096F
Cuhra Martin 2089F
Volek Radomir 2086F
Balin Kamil 2085F
Korsa Jindrich 2084F
Misicko Jan 2084F
Pospech Radim 2084F
Chalus Karel 2081F
Hava Jaroslav 2080F
Hlavsa Petr 2077F
Fric Pavel 2070F
Kalivoda Jaroslav 2066F
Volf Jaromir 2064F
Hodova Lucie 2061F
Huttner Milos 2059F
Kana Pavel 2056F
Kupka Frantisek 2053F
Janocko Petr 2052F
Bartonicek Zdenek 2042F
Sedy Pavel 2042F
Stengl Jaroslav 2042F
Janska Jitka 2041F
Pechacek Stanislav 2040F
Cmiko Jakub 2034F
Wolf Vilem 2032F
Eret Jonas 2031F
Bicek Richard 2029F
Folkova Martina 2025F
Musil Miroslav 2025F
Hlavacek Tomas 2023F
Skut Michal 2022F
Bilek Martin 2018F
Koubek Vaclav 2015F
Postl Petr 2009F
Soukal Rudolf 2008F
Micka Vladislav 2006F
Jonas Vaclav 2004F
Gschwendtner Stanislav 2003F
Maglia Pavel 2002F
Sperl Hynek 2002F
Hlavac Rudolf 1997F
Novy Filip 1996F
Eret Matous 1992F
Trnka Miroslav 1992F
Kovar Petr 1991F
Lacina Filip 1989F
Vaclavik Vaclav 1989F
Simet Martin 1986F
Krutina Ivan 1985F
Zboril Jaroslav 1981F
Sneberger Josef 1978F
Fuksa Miroslav 1971F
Gaj Milos 1970F
Ondrejat Miroslav 1970F
Bodicky Michal 1968F
Kopriva Martin 1967F
Pribyl Petr 1964F
Kracik Dobroslav 1961F
Sroubova Lenka 1961F
Lysek Lukas 1956F
Koubek Vaclav Sr. 1954F
Stojdl Josef 1951F
Masek Jan 1947F
Tichy Lukas 1941F
Sladek Jaroslav 1935F
Palkova Hana 1931F
Mares Vaclav 1930F
Charvat Jiri 1928F
Matyska Jiri 1927F
Balkova Anna 1920F
Bauer Jan 1912F
Tyle Vladimir 1912F
Chlad Lukas 1906F
Hrdlica Pavel 1906F
Klima Jan 1903F
Kejzlar Lubos 1902F
Burda Otto 1898F
Jenc Milan 1897F
Leseticky Jan 1889F
Rada Miroslav 1887F
Malecek Jiri 1879F
Nemcova Karin 1879F
Simacek Vaclav 1876F
Lorencova Vera 1875F
Koller Martin 1845F
Brunova Blanka 1834F
Fejtek Petr 1834F
Sejak Michal 1831F
Sebo Igor 1828F
Pichert Miroslav 1825F
Vanek Bohuslav 1824F
Pastierik Peter 1819F
Korsa Jiri 1815F
Molnar Ladislav 1799F
Spicka Jan 1783F
Klima Vaclav 1781F
Cervinka Jan 1779F
Srkal Miroslav 1775F
Kosek Lubomir 1754F
Orlicek Karel 1753F
Blazek Jaroslav 1734F
Nemcova Kamila 1716F
Pospisil Adolf 1698F
Kucera Milan 1689F
Furbacher Milan Ml. 1646F
Bouse Vladimir 1627F
Misicko Jan 1525F
Libosvar Jan 1519F
Curin Richard 0
Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
Lnenicka Petr 0
Lusk Jiri 0
Minarik Petr 0
Slavik Ladislav 0
Smrcka Jan 0
Ulc Miroslav 0

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Export

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga A 2015/2016 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.