1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Rank

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Results

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Krejci Jan 2512F
Polak Tomas 2511F
Jurcik Marian 2501F
Plat Vojtech 2492F
Ponizil Cyril 2487F
Kalod Radek 2478F
Kislinsky Alexey 2478F
Andreev Eduard 2468F
Biolek Richard 2464F
Simacek Pavel 2455F
Malinovsky Karel 2454F
Zwardon Vojtech 2446F
Krzyzanowski Marcin 2445F
Kanovsky David 2441F
Talla Vladimir 2426F
Biolek Richard Jr. 2421F
Blahynka Martin 2420F
Kolosowski Mateusz 2420F
Roubalik Jakub 2406F
Rojicek Vojtech 2404F
Ivanov Mikhail M 2397F
Bures Jaroslav 2396F
Zpevak Pavel 2372F
Jasny Stanislav 2367F
Pastircak Milan 2365F
Adamek Jiri 2363F
Sosna Jan 2358F
Vesselovsky Serguei 2352F
Burdalev Kirill 2351F
Klima Lukas 2345F
Sluka Radek 2343F
Vyskocil Neklan 2342F
Worek Joanna 2342F
Jurcik Martin 2341F
Obsivac Josef 2339F
Sabol Marian 2337F
Bazant Petr 2332F
Caletka Radomir 2331F
Lanc Alois 2329F
Nedela Vlastimil 2329F
Walek Milan 2325F
Brecka Ivan 2317F
Mroziak Maciej 2306F
Poloch Petr 2301F
Rabatin Jakub 2299F
Rubal Adam 2299F
Mudrak Josef 2298F
Holemar David 2295F
Malik Jan 2291F
Piesik Piotr 2289F
Cerveny Petr 2286F
Cernin Radim 2285F
Vojtek Vladimir 2279F
Dmitrenko Viktor 2275F
Havelka Josef 2274F
Kratochvil Josef 2268F
Zabystrzan Pavel 2267F
Rodshtein Tereza 2263F
Karlik Vladimir 2262F
Mrazek Lumir 2261F
Nabelek Marek 2260F
Bazant Petr 2256F
Skliba Martin 2255F
Pokorny Tomas 2250F
Dobes Vojtech 2239F
Hofirek Benedikt 2238F
Olsarova Karolina 2234F
Sobek Jaroslav 2229F
Dvorak Adam 2228F
Krcal Michal 2228F
Mrva Marek 2227F
Olsar Jaroslav 2227F
Kubik Michael 2226F
Paszewski Mateusz 2218F
Novosadova Kristyna 2213F
Ramik Zdenek 2213F
Zvolanek Libor 2212F
Grustik Radomir 2211F
Dvorak Martin 2210F
Ruzicka Petr 2210F
Vrana Frantisek 2207F
Kratochvil Milan 2205F
Holeksa Zdenek 2200F
Karlik Ondrej 2199F
Muzik Martin 2198F
Muratidis Nikos 2194F
Benco Pavel 2193F
Bures Vit 2192F
Hladik Oto 2191F
Hromada Pavel 2188F
Rakus Pavel 2188F
Skola Miroslav 2188F
Stachon Martin 2187F
Tikovsky Alexandr 2187F
Zidek Vaclav 2185F
Cempel Jaroslav 2182F
Kratochvil Karel 2179F
Pekar Vaclav 2176F
Buran Jaroslav 2171F
Fuksik Jakub 2169F
Skacelik Petr 2169F
Splichal Stanislav 2168F
Kozel Jiri 2167F
Pecha Tomas 2167F
Pavelka Jindrich 2165F
Kulovana Eva 2163F
Sochorova Petra 2160F
Komarek David 2159F
Kapusta Petr 2156F
Senkyr Martin 2154F
Pavelek Karel 2152F
Kostka Vit 2148F
Vechet Stanislav 2148F
Cagasik Tomas 2145F
Stepan Patrik 2143F
Sojka Ales 2142F
Koutny Petr 2141F
Lys Josef 2138F
Vykydal Frantisek 2133F
Stukner Simon 2132F
Kubos Rostislav 2126F
Trhal Tomas 2123F
Neuschl Zdenek 2113F
Zatloukal Petr 2113F
Dubina Pavel 2108F
Kopec Ladislav 2108F
Kanakova Natalie 2105F
Taus Martin 2103F
Kredl Karel 2102F
Hodovsky Jiri 2099F
Vavruska Antonin 2099F
Sieber Martin 2096F
Soban Jaroslav 2095F
Bednarik Josef 2090F
Sochor Stanislav 2090F
Vesely Martin 2089F
Zimniok Lubomir 2087F
Walowy Bohumir 2086F
Jelinek Marek 2085F
Horsak Jan 2080F
Fuskova Martina 2077F
Milat Patrik 2073F
Zalesky Karel 2073F
Vesely Tomas 2069F
Slovak Pavel 2068F
Lorenc Oldrich 2063F
Hrabal Michal 2059F
Benes Miroslav 2058F
Zpevakova Jana 2055F
Didi Jan 2054F
Kuchar Matej 2054F
Partys Petr 2053F
Olsar Robin 2050F
Kana Pavel 2049F
Stuchly Ondrej 2047F
Svancara Petr 2040F
Vacek Antonin 2036F
Pascenko Jaromir 2033F
Svoboda Rostislav 2023F
Kocian Miroslav 2017F
Houska Bronislav 2012F
Sobek Rostislav 2007F
Skalsky Alexandr 2004F
Komarkova Magdalena 2002F
Vysoglad Petr 1995F
Sovadina Jiri 1992F
Zajicek Tomas 1989F
Rambousek Jan 1988F
Szotek Josef 1988F
Bacak Petr Ml. 1980F
Pavera Vit 1980F
Botur Michal 1977F
Belacik Jan 1972F
Vavra Michal 1963F
Novak Jiri 1960F
Beluska Tereza 1956F
Samu Pavel 1946F
Doubek Tomas 1945F
Kopta Jiri 1945F
Novak Jiri 1945F
Polacek Michal 1943F
Stodola Marek 1943F
Kasik Jiri 1939F
Vesely Miroslav 1938F
Sion David 1933F
Kasik Miroslav 1930F
Palica Jiri 1928F
Bares Jachym 1925F
Kanok Jan 1922F
Holecek Vladimir 1916F
Kopecek Ivan 1913F
Rehurek Karel 1909F
Sobek Martin 1902F
Sodomka Adam 1901F
Vyslouzil Lukas 1875F
Tulis Jan 1869F
Smejkal Jan 1855F
Svanda Ondrej 1849F
Konecny Vladimir 1847F
Phamova Xuan Mai 1839F
Burda Josef 1833F
Nespor Jakub 1831F
Canibal Jaromir 1780F
Mostek Frantisek 1741F
Caletkova Michaela 1715F
Schaffer David 1702F
Dobesova Vera 0
Juranek Petr 0
Trubacik Josef 0
Trubacik Zbynek 0

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Export

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.