1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r6

Rank

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r6

Results

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Polak Tomas
2524F
Krejci Jan
2510F
Jurcik Marian
2500F
Ponizil Cyril
2493F
Kalod Radek
2481F
Plat Vojtech
2473F
Kislinsky Alexey
2469F
Andreev Eduard
2458F
Malinovsky Karel
2455F
Talla Vladimir
2454F
Biolek Richard
2453F
Kanovsky David
2453F
Zwardon Vojtech
2446F
Krzyzanowski Marcin
2441F
Simacek Pavel
2436F
Kolosowski Mateusz
2419F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2414F
Blahynka Martin
2409F
Rojicek Vojtech
2405F
Roubalik Jakub
2399F
Bures Jaroslav
2396F
Zpevak Pavel
2382F
Sabol Marian
2380F
Jasny Stanislav
2372F
Pastircak Milan
2362F
Ivanov Mikhail M
2359F
Bazant Petr
2351F
Jurcik Martin
2349F
Vesselovsky Serguei
2346F
Sosna Jan
2345F
Adamek Jiri
2342F
Worek Joanna
2341F
Vyskocil Neklan
2339F
Burdalev Kirill
2336F
Caletka Radomir
2336F
Nedela Vlastimil
2334F
Obsivac Josef
2332F
Walek Milan
2326F
Lanc Alois
2325F
Klima Lukas
2324F
Sluka Radek
2322F
Vojtek Vladimir
2322F
Brecka Ivan
2318F
Rabatin Jakub
2316F
Malik Jan
2312F
Rubal Adam
2310F
Poloch Petr
2304F
Zabystrzan Pavel
2296F
Mudrak Josef
2294F
Piesik Piotr
2292F
Rodshtein Tereza
2292F
Holemar David
2289F
Dmitrenko Viktor
2286F
Cernin Radim
2283F
Mroziak Maciej
2280F
Cerveny Petr
2278F
Havelka Josef
2271F
Bazant Petr
2265F
Karlik Vladimir
2264F
Dobes Vojtech
2261F
Sobek Jaroslav
2261F
Paszewski Mateusz
2258F
Hofirek Benedikt
2252F
Olsarova Karolina
2252F
Kratochvil Josef
2246F
Nabelek Marek
2246F
Skliba Martin
2244F
Mrazek Lumir
2243F
Dvorak Adam
2242F
Pokorny Tomas
2241F
Novosadova Kristyna
2231F
Vrana Frantisek
2231F
Ruzicka Petr
2227F
Zvolanek Libor
2226F
Krcal Michal
2223F
Kratochvil Milan
2221F
Lys Josef
2214F
Grustik Radomir
2211F
Ramik Zdenek
2210F
Stachon Martin
2205F
Mrva Marek
2203F
Olsar Jaroslav
2201F
Dvorak Martin
2198F
Bures Vit
2197F
Benco Pavel
2193F
Hladik Oto
2191F
Pecha Tomas
2188F
Holeksa Zdenek
2185F
Kubik Michael
2185F
Tikovsky Alexandr
2184F
Kozel Jiri
2182F
Kulovana Eva
2182F
Buran Jaroslav
2180F
Skola Miroslav
2179F
Muzik Martin
2178F
Karlik Ondrej
2177F
Zidek Vaclav
2176F
Muratidis Nikos
2174F
Hromada Pavel
2173F
Pekar Vaclav
2173F
Sochorova Petra
2173F
Fuksik Jakub
2171F
Splichal Stanislav
2171F
Kratochvil Karel
2166F
Pavelka Jindrich
2165F
Senkyr Martin
2165F
Cagasik Tomas
2163F
Vechet Stanislav
2161F
Pavelek Karel
2157F
Cempel Jaroslav
2150F
Komarek David
2150F
Skacelik Petr
2150F
Kostka Vit
2149F
Taus Martin
2142F
Rakus Pavel
2135F
Kubos Rostislav
2129F
Vykydal Frantisek
2128F
Koutny Petr
2126F
Trhal Tomas
2126F
Stukner Simon
2122F
Zimniok Lubomir
2122F
Sojka Ales
2121F
Zatloukal Petr
2118F
Kapusta Petr
2116F
Kopec Ladislav
2115F
Neuschl Zdenek
2113F
Bednarik Josef
2111F
Dubina Pavel
2107F
Hodovsky Jiri
2107F
Fuskova Martina
2105F
Vavruska Antonin
2103F
Vesely Martin
2102F
Walowy Bohumir
2102F
Milat Patrik
2095F
Jelinek Marek
2092F
Kredl Karel
2092F
Sochor Stanislav
2090F
Hrabal Michal
2088F
Soban Jaroslav
2082F
Stuchly Ondrej
2080F
Lorenc Oldrich
2076F
Benes Miroslav
2072F
Sieber Martin
2072F
Slovak Pavel
2069F
Kuchar Matej
2067F
Didi Jan
2064F
Kanakova Natalie
2064F
Horsak Jan
2058F
Partys Petr
2053F
Kana Pavel
2046F
Zalesky Karel
2046F
Vesely Tomas
2043F
Houska Bronislav
2042F
Vacek Antonin
2039F
Pascenko Jaromir
2033F
Svancara Petr
2030F
Vysoglad Petr
2025F
Zpevakova Jana
2022F
Kocian Miroslav
2021F
Sobek Rostislav
2017F
Olsar Robin
2016F
Svoboda Rostislav
2015F
Zajicek Tomas
2011F
Bacak Petr Ml.
2010F
Sovadina Jiri
2001F
Stepan Patrik
2001F
Komarkova Magdalena
1996F
Rambousek Jan
1993F
Pavera Vit
1987F
Belacik Jan
1980F
Botur Michal
1977F
Szotek Josef
1977F
Novak Jiri
1972F
Vesely Miroslav
1957F
Polacek Michal
1953F
Kasik Miroslav
1952F
Vavra Michal
1951F
Bares Jachym
1948F
Doubek Tomas
1945F
Beluska Tereza
1944F
Novak Jiri
1943F
Sion David
1941F
Tulis Jan
1940F
Kasik Jiri
1939F
Samu Pavel
1935F
Kopecek Ivan
1931F
Palica Jiri
1928F
Kopta Jiri
1921F
Svanda Ondrej
1917F
Stodola Marek
1915F
Rehurek Karel
1909F
Kanok Jan
1908F
Sodomka Adam
1906F
Holecek Vladimir
1903F
Sobek Martin
1897F
Skalsky Alexandr
1894F
Vyslouzil Lukas
1892F
Smejkal Jan
1883F
Konecny Vladimir
1856F
Phamova Xuan Mai
1836F
Burda Josef
1827F
Canibal Jaromir
1790F
Nespor Jakub
1773F
Mostek Frantisek
1741F
Gilikova Michaela
1717F
Schaffer David
1697F
Dobesova Vera
0
Juranek Petr
0
Trubacik Josef
0
Trubacik Zbynek
0

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r6

Export

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.