1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r5

Rank

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r5

Results

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Polak Tomas
2519F
Krejci Jan
2503F
Jurcik Marian
2500F
Ponizil Cyril
2482F
Kalod Radek
2481F
Plat Vojtech
2471F
Kislinsky Alexey
2465F
Andreev Eduard
2462F
Malinovsky Karel
2460F
Biolek Richard
2456F
Talla Vladimir
2456F
Kanovsky David
2451F
Simacek Pavel
2439F
Krzyzanowski Marcin
2438F
Zwardon Vojtech
2433F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2425F
Kolosowski Mateusz
2423F
Blahynka Martin
2409F
Rojicek Vojtech
2405F
Bures Jaroslav
2402F
Roubalik Jakub
2399F
Zpevak Pavel
2373F
Jasny Stanislav
2369F
Sabol Marian
2369F
Pastircak Milan
2362F
Ivanov Mikhail M
2360F
Worek Joanna
2357F
Jurcik Martin
2349F
Caletka Radomir
2347F
Obsivac Josef
2345F
Bazant Petr
2343F
Adamek Jiri
2341F
Sosna Jan
2341F
Vesselovsky Serguei
2341F
Malik Jan
2330F
Vyskocil Neklan
2330F
Klima Lukas
2326F
Nedela Vlastimil
2326F
Walek Milan
2326F
Sluka Radek
2324F
Rabatin Jakub
2323F
Rubal Adam
2321F
Brecka Ivan
2318F
Lanc Alois
2318F
Burdalev Kirill
2313F
Vojtek Vladimir
2311F
Zabystrzan Pavel
2303F
Piesik Piotr
2301F
Poloch Petr
2301F
Mudrak Josef
2298F
Havelka Josef
2291F
Dmitrenko Viktor
2286F
Cerveny Petr
2281F
Cernin Radim
2280F
Holemar David
2280F
Rodshtein Tereza
2278F
Mroziak Maciej
2269F
Hofirek Benedikt
2264F
Karlik Vladimir
2262F
Dvorak Adam
2259F
Paszewski Mateusz
2258F
Bazant Petr
2257F
Nabelek Marek
2254F
Olsarova Karolina
2254F
Dobes Vojtech
2249F
Sobek Jaroslav
2248F
Pokorny Tomas
2244F
Skliba Martin
2239F
Ruzicka Petr
2237F
Kratochvil Josef
2235F
Krcal Michal
2233F
Mrazek Lumir
2231F
Novosadova Kristyna
2231F
Zvolanek Libor
2226F
Vrana Frantisek
2217F
Kratochvil Milan
2214F
Mrva Marek
2212F
Dvorak Martin
2211F
Grustik Radomir
2211F
Ramik Zdenek
2210F
Stachon Martin
2205F
Olsar Jaroslav
2202F
Kubik Michael
2201F
Lys Josef
2201F
Bures Vit
2198F
Hladik Oto
2197F
Skola Miroslav
2188F
Pecha Tomas
2186F
Benco Pavel
2185F
Tikovsky Alexandr
2184F
Zidek Vaclav
2183F
Holeksa Zdenek
2182F
Kozel Jiri
2182F
Buran Jaroslav
2180F
Kulovana Eva
2180F
Muzik Martin
2178F
Karlik Ondrej
2176F
Muratidis Nikos
2175F
Hromada Pavel
2173F
Senkyr Martin
2172F
Fuksik Jakub
2170F
Pavelka Jindrich
2165F
Sochorova Petra
2165F
Pekar Vaclav
2164F
Splichal Stanislav
2163F
Skacelik Petr
2161F
Pavelek Karel
2156F
Cagasik Tomas
2153F
Kratochvil Karel
2153F
Kubos Rostislav
2151F
Koutny Petr
2149F
Vechet Stanislav
2149F
Komarek David
2148F
Cempel Jaroslav
2137F
Rakus Pavel
2134F
Taus Martin
2129F
Zimniok Lubomir
2128F
Trhal Tomas
2127F
Zatloukal Petr
2127F
Vykydal Frantisek
2122F
Kopec Ladislav
2121F
Bednarik Josef
2118F
Sojka Ales
2118F
Stukner Simon
2117F
Dubina Pavel
2115F
Kapusta Petr
2115F
Kostka Vit
2114F
Neuschl Zdenek
2113F
Vesely Martin
2104F
Hodovsky Jiri
2101F
Hrabal Michal
2100F
Vavruska Antonin
2099F
Lorenc Oldrich
2097F
Milat Patrik
2096F
Walowy Bohumir
2096F
Kredl Karel
2094F
Jelinek Marek
2092F
Soban Jaroslav
2092F
Sochor Stanislav
2090F
Fuskova Martina
2084F
Didi Jan
2076F
Kanakova Natalie
2072F
Slovak Pavel
2069F
Stuchly Ondrej
2066F
Benes Miroslav
2062F
Kana Pavel
2056F
Partys Petr
2053F
Houska Bronislav
2050F
Vacek Antonin
2049F
Vesely Tomas
2049F
Vysoglad Petr
2045F
Horsak Jan
2044F
Pascenko Jaromir
2043F
Sieber Martin
2041F
Zalesky Karel
2036F
Svancara Petr
2028F
Kocian Miroslav
2025F
Zpevakova Jana
2022F
Sobek Rostislav
2017F
Olsar Robin
2016F
Svoboda Rostislav
2015F
Bacak Petr Ml.
2005F
Rambousek Jan
2004F
Komarkova Magdalena
1996F
Sovadina Jiri
1992F
Pavera Vit
1990F
Belacik Jan
1984F
Szotek Josef
1984F
Zajicek Tomas
1984F
Botur Michal
1977F
Beluska Tereza
1962F
Vesely Miroslav
1962F
Kasik Miroslav
1960F
Stepan Patrik
1957F
Doubek Tomas
1953F
Vavra Michal
1951F
Tulis Jan
1950F
Bares Jachym
1948F
Polacek Michal
1941F
Sion David
1941F
Kopta Jiri
1940F
Kuchar Matej
1940F
Kasik Jiri
1939F
Samu Pavel
1938F
Novak Jiri
1933F
Kopecek Ivan
1931F
Svanda Ondrej
1929F
Palica Jiri
1928F
Sodomka Adam
1927F
Novak Jiri
1923F
Stodola Marek
1921F
Kanok Jan
1915F
Holecek Vladimir
1909F
Rehurek Karel
1909F
Sobek Martin
1897F
Vyslouzil Lukas
1892F
Smejkal Jan
1872F
Skalsky Alexandr
1852F
Konecny Vladimir
1843F
Phamova Xuan Mai
1836F
Burda Josef
1827F
Canibal Jaromir
1791F
Nespor Jakub
1760F
Mostek Frantisek
1741F
Schaffer David
1718F
Gilikova Michaela
1717F
Dobesova Vera
0
Juranek Petr
0
Trubacik Josef
0
Trubacik Zbynek
0

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r5

Export

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.