Gunnar Uusi Memorial 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Gunnar Uusi Memorial 2015
2015-09-04
2015-09-06
Estonia
Tartu

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Gunnar Uusi Memorial 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-06
Position Name Score
1.
Rauk Tonu
4.5
2.
Abozenko Georg
4.5
3.
Vorobjov Pavel
4.5
4.
Olde Margareth
4.0
5.
Trohhelev Boris
3.5
6.
Truus Tonu
3.5
7.
Zalitis Arturs-Aleksis
3.5
8.
Nikulin Oleg
3.5
9.
Tiisler Tanel
3.5
10.
Skladtshikov Andrei
3.5
11.
Tonso Liina
3.5
12.
Muru Moorits Mihkel
3.5
13.
Viikmaa Karmen
3.0
14.
Sirp Karl Aleksander
3.0
15.
Giambrone Salvatore
3.0
16.
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
3.0
17.
Olde Grete
3.0
18.
Obolonin Filipp
3.0
19.
Uibokant Mathias Robert
3.0
20.
Hinrikus Toivo
3.0
21.
Kalvet Tonu
3.0
22.
Norlamo Sarabella
3.0
23.
Uibos Andre
2.5
24.
Kruusiauk Heda
2.5
25.
Parts Tiit
2.5
26.
Isakadze Zurabi
2.5
27.
Maasik Liisa
2.5
28.
Urgas Jaan
2.5
29.
Kass Viktor
2.0
30.
Karba Andres
2.0
31.
Kolar Johan-Eerik
2.0
32.
Pedmanson Herman
2.0
33.
Sepandi Jaak
2.0
34.
Kolnes Martin
2.0
35.
Seljodkin Juri
2.0
36.
Kuldmaa Tanel
2.0
37.
Uibokant Karl Oskar
2.0
38.
Leede Gutnar
2.0
39.
Tobre Andres
2.0
40.
Ovsjannikov Daniil
2.0
41.
Salupere Silvi
1.5
42.
Pedmanson Albert
1.5
43.
Poom Mati
1.5
44.
Gysson Jyrgen
1.5
45.
Kuznetsov Dmitri
1.0
46.
Liiv Kristiina
1.0
47.
Runnel Simo
1.0
48.
Povvat Aalo
1.0
49.
Kuusk Andres
1.0
50.
Lomp Jaan
1.0
51.
Tiisler Ander
0.5
52.
Rubina Mari
0.0


Gunnar Uusi Memorial 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sarabella N. (1347)
Herman P. (1428) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Simo R. (0)
Gutnar L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Toivo H. (0)
Zurabi I. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Mati P. (1766)
Tiit P. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Silvi S. (0)
Jaan U. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Andres T. (1632)
Andre U. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Grete O. (1679)
Aleksander P. G. (1803) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Robert U. M. (1590)
Salvatore G. (1770) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Mihkel M. M. (1877)
Aleksander S. K. (1856) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Viktor K. (0)
Karmen V. (1685) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Daniil O. (0)
Liina T. (1630) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Liisa M. (1531)
Oleg N. (1948) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Georg A. (2008)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arturs-Aleksis Z. (1866) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Tanel T. (1673)
Tonu T. (2179) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Andrei S. (1850)
Boris T. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Heda K. (1838)
Margareth O. (2002) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Filipp O. (1753)
Tonu R. (2133) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Pavel V. (2198)
Ander T. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jaan L. (0)
Kristiina L. (1221) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Oskar U. K. (1472)
Aalo P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Juri S. (0)
Albert P. (1324) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Mari R. (1263)
Jyrgen G. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Johan-Eerik K. (1480)
Jaak S. (1766) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Dmitri K. (0)
Tanel K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Tonu K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kolnes M.
0:1
Norlamo S.
.
Pedmanson H.
1:0
Runnel S.
.
Leede G.
0:1
Hinrikus T.
.
Isakadze Z.
1:0
Poom M.
.
Parts T.
1:0
Salupere S.
.
Urgas J.
1:0
Tobre A.
.
Uibos A.
0:1
Olde G.
.
Pedoson G.
0.5:0.5
Uibokant M.
.
Giambrone S.
0:1
Muru M.
.
Sirp K.
1:0
Kass V.
.
Viikmaa K.
1:0
Ovsjannikov D.
.
Tonso L.
1:0
Maasik L.
.
Nikulin O.
0:1
Abozenko G.
.
Zalitis A.
0.5:0.5
Tiisler T.
.
Truus T.
0.5:0.5
Skladtshikov A.
.
Trohhelev B.
1:0
Kruusiauk H.
.
Olde M.
1:0
Obolonin F.
.
Rauk T.
0.5:0.5
Vorobjov P.
.
Tiisler A.
0.5:0.5
Lomp J.
.
Liiv K.
0:1
Uibokant K.
.
Povvat A.
0:1
Seljodkin J.
.
Pedmanson A.
1:0
Rubina M.
.
Gysson J.
0:1
Kolar J.
.
Sepandi J.
1:0
Kuznetsov D.
.
Kuldmaa T.
0:1
Kalvet T.

Gunnar Uusi Memorial 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vorobjov Pavel
2198F
Truus Tonu
2179F
Rauk Tonu
2133F
Kuusk Andres
2117F
Abozenko Georg
2008F
Olde Margareth
2002F
Nikulin Oleg
1948F
Muru Moorits Mihkel
1877F
Zalitis Arturs-Aleksis
1866F
Sirp Karl Aleksander
1856F
Skladtshikov Andrei
1850F
Karba Andres
1847F
Kruusiauk Heda
1838F
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
1803F
Giambrone Salvatore
1770F
Poom Mati
1766F
Sepandi Jaak
1766F
Obolonin Filipp
1753F
Viikmaa Karmen
1685F
Olde Grete
1679F
Tiisler Tanel
1673F
Tobre Andres
1632F
Tonso Liina
1630F
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1590F
Maasik Liisa
1531F
Kolar Johan-Eerik
1480F
Uibokant Karl Oskar
1472F
Pedmanson Herman
1428F
Norlamo Sarabella
1347F
Pedmanson Albert
1324F
Rubina Mari
1263F
Liiv Kristiina
1221F
Gysson Jyrgen
0
Hinrikus Toivo
0
Isakadze Zurabi
0
Kalvet Tonu
0
Kass Viktor
0
Kolnes Martin
0
Kuldmaa Tanel
0
Kuznetsov Dmitri
0
Leede Gutnar
0
Lomp Jaan
0
Ovsjannikov Daniil
0
Parts Tiit
0
Povvat Aalo
0
Runnel Simo
0
Salupere Silvi
0
Seljodkin Juri
0
Tiisler Ander
0
Trohhelev Boris
0
Uibos Andre
0
Urgas Jaan
0

Gunnar Uusi Memorial 2015

Export

Gunnar Uusi Memorial 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Gunnar Uusi Memorial 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.