tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11
2016-04-15
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11

Rank

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11

Results

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Harikrishna Pentala 2763F
Navara David 2726F
Vitiugov Nikita 2725F
Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2716F
Ponomariov Ruslan 2712F
Korobov Anton 2695F
Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2692F
Shirov Alexei 2686F
Najer Evgeniy 2682F
Rodshtein Maxim 2680F
Laznicka Viktor 2673F
Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2663F
Movsesian Sergei 2659F
Piorun Kacper 2657F
Swiercz Dariusz 2655F
Sasikiran Krishnan 2643F
Bartel Mateusz 2634F
Gajewski Grzegorz 2627F
Miton Kamil 2625F
Kempinski Robert 2623F
Sutovsky Emil 2622F
Landa Konstantin 2618F
Hracek Zbynek 2599F
Dragun Kamil 2597F
Potkin Vladimir 2596F
Zhigalko Andrey 2594F
Azarov Sergei 2589F
Khenkin Igor 2586F
Socko Bartosz 2584F
Rausis Igors 2581F
Mista Aleksander 2577F
Danin Alexandre 2575F
Bindrich Falko 2574F
Jakubowski Krzysztof 2573F
Vorobiov Evgeny E. 2572F
Markos Jan 2569F
Shengelia David 2566F
Babula Vlastimil 2561F
Fedorov Alexei 2561F
Yemelin Vasily 2558F
Michalik Peter 2552F
Sadzikowski Daniel 2546F
Ftacnik Lubomir 2539F
Stocek Jiri 2534F
Antoniewski Rafal 2533F
Bulski Krzysztof 2533F
Heberla Bartlomiej 2532F
Bobras Piotr 2525F
Cvek Robert 2523F
Votava Jan 2522F
Kovalev Andrei 2520F
Zilka Stepan 2518F
Cyborowski Lukasz 2512F
Krejci Jan 2512F
Pakleza Zbigniew 2511F
Polak Tomas 2511F
Tazbir Marcin 2510F
Jakubiec Artur 2509F
Bernasek Jan 2508F
Petr Martin 2508F
Demidov Mikhail 2507F
Mirumian Vigen 2503F
Oral Tomas 2503F
Stohl Igor 2494F
Plat Vojtech 2492F
Rogozenco Dorian 2489F
Ponizil Cyril 2487F
Jaracz Pawel 2485F
Haba Petr 2481F
Petrik Tomas 2472F
Kriebel Tadeas 2467F
Cernousek Lukas 2466F
Stopa Jacek 2465F
Biolek Richard 2464F
Simacek Pavel 2455F
Jirovsky Milos 2454F
Kociscak Jiri 2454F
Malinovsky Karel 2454F
Rasik Vitezslav 2451F
Petenyi Tamas 2450F
Spirin Oleg 2450F
Jansa Vlastimil 2447F
Zwardon Vojtech 2446F
Butkiewicz Lukasz 2445F
Luch Michal 2445F
Neuman Petr 2443F
Kanovsky David 2441F
Klekowski Maciej 2432F
Velicka Petr 2432F
Kraus Tomas 2426F
Talla Vladimir 2426F
Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2424F
Vokac Marek 2422F
Biolek Richard Jr. 2421F
Blahynka Martin 2420F
Konopka Michal 2416F
Lipka Juraj 2416F
Murdzia Piotr 2416F
Stachowiak Kamil 2416F
Svoboda Vaclav 2410F
Roubalik Jakub 2406F
Suran Jan 2405F
Rojicek Vojtech 2404F
Londyn Radek 2401F
Cerveny Martin 2398F
Bures Jaroslav 2396F
Jedynak Radoslaw 2396F
Meduna Eduard 2392F
Szwed Jacek 2392F
Kourousis Epaminondas 2391F
Cech Pavel 2383F
Vlasak Lukas 2375F
Spacek Petr 2373F
Zpevak Pavel 2372F
Blatny Pavel 2370F
Jasny Stanislav 2367F
Langner Ladislav 2366F
Priehoda Vitezslav 2364F
Adamek Jiri 2363F
Svoboda Svatopluk 2363F
Sosna Jan 2358F
Pisk Petr 2355F
Vesselovsky Serguei 2352F
Hausner Ivan 2351F
Rosko Lubos 2348F
Klima Lukas 2345F
Sodoma Jan 2343F
Vyskocil Neklan 2342F
Orsag Milan 2333F
Studnicka Tomas 2333F
Caletka Radomir 2331F
Chytilek Roman 2328F
Szotkowski Jakub 2326F
Walek Milan 2325F
Neckar Lubomir 2324F
Straka Vojtech 2323F
Michenka Jozef 2317F
Balacek Tadeas 2307F
Vymazal Bronislav 2301F
Rabatin Jakub 2299F
Bednar Marcel 2291F
Malik Jan 2291F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2284F
Belunek Vladimir 2260F
Kuchynka Lukas 2257F
Sikora Jan 2252F
Vanek Ladislav 2244F
Prandstetter Eduard 2241F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2239F
Firt Stanislav 2230F
Kubik Michael 2226F
Sevcik Vladimir 2224F
Belaska Premysl 2222F
Sikorova Olga 2222F
Fargac Martin 2221F
Kolar Pavel 2221F
Miesbauer Jan 2217F
Beil Zdenek 2215F
Macharacek Simon 2215F
Novosadova Kristyna 2213F
Frolik Martin 2205F
Benco Pavel 2193F
Babula Milan 2192F
Kocian Karel 2187F
Duran Tomas 2180F
Kufa Pavel 2180F
Krajina Ales 2176F
Marsalek Zdenek 2172F
Bachorik Otto 2167F
Pecha Tomas 2167F
Hlavnicka Jiri 2158F
Potomak Vladimir 2158F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav 2151F
Kanok Jaroslav 2149F
Kosnar Martin 2147F
Husarik Branko 2138F
Krejci Jan 2134F
Munk Petr 2134F
Mlynek Petr 2125F
Neoral Antonin 2109F
Mohapl Petr 2101F
Broucek Tomas 2100F
Micanek Tomas 2090F
Hacha Ales 2048F
Kozeny Pavel 2045F
Staszko Martin 2025F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Kander Ladislav 1983F
Dostal Petr 1891F
Krmencik Roman 1759F
Knajbl Michael 0
Petruzalek Jiri 0
Zikuda Frantisek 0

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11

Export

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r9-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.