tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-06
2016-02-07
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Harikrishna Pentala 2753F
Navara David 2734F
Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2727F
Vitiugov Nikita 2721F
Ponomariov Ruslan 2712F
Korobov Anton 2710F
Rodshtein Maxim 2708F
Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2694F
Shirov Alexei 2684F
Najer Evgeniy 2672F
Laznicka Viktor 2664F
Swiercz Dariusz 2664F
Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2660F
Movsesian Sergei 2653F
Piorun Kacper 2651F
Sutovsky Emil 2638F
Gajewski Grzegorz 2635F
Landa Konstantin 2634F
Sasikiran Krishnan 2632F
Kempinski Robert 2620F
Miton Kamil 2620F
Bartel Mateusz 2613F
Hracek Zbynek 2599F
Azarov Sergei 2598F
Zhigalko Andrey 2593F
Potkin Vladimir 2585F
Dragun Kamil 2584F
Khenkin Igor 2584F
Mista Aleksander 2580F
Rausis Igors 2578F
Socko Bartosz 2577F
Michalik Peter 2574F
Vorobiov Evgeny E. 2571F
Danin Alexandre 2570F
Markos Jan 2570F
Jakubowski Krzysztof 2567F
Bindrich Falko 2566F
Shengelia David 2566F
Babula Vlastimil 2559F
Fedorov Alexei 2559F
Ftacnik Lubomir 2559F
Yemelin Vasily 2559F
Sadzikowski Daniel 2547F
Antoniewski Rafal 2543F
Stocek Jiri 2535F
Heberla Bartlomiej 2531F
Bulski Krzysztof 2527F
Kovalev Andrei 2525F
Polak Tomas 2523F
Bobras Piotr 2522F
Bernasek Jan 2518F
Votava Jan 2518F
Cvek Robert 2516F
Zilka Stepan 2515F
Cyborowski Lukasz 2514F
Pakleza Zbigniew 2513F
Rogozenco Dorian 2513F
Tazbir Marcin 2511F
Jakubiec Artur 2510F
Petr Martin 2510F
Krejci Jan 2504F
Mirumian Vigen 2503F
Oral Tomas 2497F
Demidov Mikhail 2490F
Jaracz Pawel 2489F
Haba Petr 2487F
Plat Vojtech 2487F
Ponizil Cyril 2484F
Stohl Igor 2480F
Kociscak Jiri 2474F
Petrik Tomas 2473F
Cernousek Lukas 2470F
Jansa Vlastimil 2464F
Kriebel Tadeas 2463F
Stopa Jacek 2460F
Malinovsky Karel 2457F
Biolek Richard 2454F
Spirin Oleg 2454F
Petenyi Tamas 2452F
Rasik Vitezslav 2452F
Talla Vladimir 2452F
Zwardon Vojtech 2452F
Jirovsky Milos 2450F
Kanovsky David 2449F
Simacek Pavel 2446F
Luch Michal 2443F
Klekowski Maciej 2439F
Butkiewicz Lukasz 2435F
Velicka Petr 2428F
Neuman Petr 2425F
Stachowiak Kamil 2425F
Kraus Tomas 2421F
Murdzia Piotr 2421F
Vokac Marek 2421F
Biolek Richard Jr. 2418F
Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2414F
Cerveny Martin 2413F
Konopka Michal 2412F
Blahynka Martin 2409F
Rojicek Vojtech 2409F
Lipka Juraj 2408F
Londyn Radek 2407F
Svoboda Vaclav 2404F
Suran Jan 2402F
Kourousis Epaminondas 2399F
Roubalik Jakub 2399F
Bures Jaroslav 2397F
Meduna Eduard 2395F
Jedynak Radoslaw 2394F
Zpevak Pavel 2387F
Szwed Jacek 2385F
Blatny Pavel 2380F
Spacek Petr 2375F
Cech Pavel 2374F
Vlasak Lukas 2373F
Jasny Stanislav 2369F
Szotkowski Jakub 2369F
Langner Ladislav 2364F
Priehoda Vitezslav 2364F
Pisk Petr 2361F
Adamek Jiri 2353F
Sosna Jan 2353F
Vesselovsky Serguei 2350F
Orsag Milan 2345F
Svoboda Svatopluk 2344F
Chytilek Roman 2340F
Sodoma Jan 2340F
Caletka Radomir 2336F
Rosko Lubos 2333F
Hausner Ivan 2332F
Vyskocil Neklan 2332F
Klima Lukas 2327F
Neckar Lubomir 2324F
Studnicka Tomas 2324F
Michenka Jozef 2322F
Walek Milan 2319F
Balacek Tadeas 2317F
Straka Vojtech 2315F
Rabatin Jakub 2311F
Malik Jan 2309F
Vymazal Bronislav 2309F
Bednar Marcel 2296F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2282F
Vanek Ladislav 2269F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2252F
Belunek Vladimir 2250F
Sikora Jan 2250F
Kuchynka Lukas 2243F
Prandstetter Eduard 2241F
Firt Stanislav 2234F
Fargac Martin 2230F
Belaska Premysl 2222F
Sikorova Olga 2222F
Sevcik Vladimir 2221F
Miesbauer Jan 2217F
Macharacek Simon 2215F
Kocian Karel 2204F
Kolar Pavel 2204F
Novosadova Kristyna 2204F
Beil Zdenek 2201F
Marsalek Zdenek 2197F
Frolik Martin 2195F
Benco Pavel 2193F
Babula Milan 2186F
Kufa Pavel 2180F
Pecha Tomas 2178F
Krajina Ales 2177F
Kubik Michael 2177F
Bachorik Otto 2172F
Duran Tomas 2171F
Kanok Jaroslav 2169F
Hlavnicka Jiri 2168F
Mlynek Petr 2168F
Potomak Vladimir 2159F
Krejci Jan 2155F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav 2151F
Kosnar Martin 2150F
Neoral Antonin 2135F
Husarik Branko 2125F
Munk Petr 2121F
Mohapl Petr 2119F
Broucek Tomas 2103F
Micanek Tomas 2084F
Hacha Ales 2062F
Kozeny Pavel 2044F
Staszko Martin 2025F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Kander Ladislav 2002F
Dostal Petr 1867F
Krmencik Roman 1760F
Knajbl Michael 0
Petruzalek Jiri 0
Zikuda Frantisek 0

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.