tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-09
2016-01-10
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Harikrishna P.
2755F
Navara David
2730F
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2727F
Vitiugov Nikita
2721F
Ponomariov Ruslan
2712F
Korobov Anton
2710F
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
2695F
Rodshtein Maxim
2685F
Najer Evgeniy
2674F
Shirov Alexei
2671F
Laznicka Viktor
2664F
Swiercz Dariusz
2664F
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2660F
Movsesian Sergei
2655F
Piorun Kacper
2649F
Sutovsky Emil
2647F
Gajewski Grzegorz
2634F
Landa Konstantin
2634F
Sasikiran Krishnan
2632F
Kempinski Robert
2620F
Miton Kamil
2612F
Bartel Mateusz
2608F
Hracek Zbynek
2601F
Zhigalko Andrey
2598F
Azarov Sergei
2597F
Khenkin Igor
2592F
Bindrich Falko
2585F
Michalik Peter
2582F
Socko Bartosz
2581F
Potkin Vladimir
2580F
Mista Aleksander
2574F
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2572F
Markos Jan
2572F
Rausis Igors
2572F
Vorobiov Evgeny E.
2572F
Danin Alexandre
2570F
Yemelin Vasily
2566F
Fedorov Alexei
2563F
Dragun Kamil
2561F
Babula Vlastimil
2559F
Ftacnik Lubomir
2556F
Shengelia David
2554F
Stocek Jiri
2541F
Antoniewski Rafal
2534F
Sadzikowski Daniel
2534F
Heberla Bartlomiej
2531F
Kovalev Andrei
2530F
Votava Jan
2525F
Bulski Krzysztof
2524F
Polak Tomas
2524F
Tazbir Marcin
2524F
Bernasek Jan
2522F
Bobras Piotr
2522F
Cvek Robert
2520F
Zilka Stepan
2519F
Pakleza Zbigniew
2518F
Cyborowski Lukasz
2513F
Jakubiec Artur
2513F
Rogozenco Dorian
2513F
Petr Martin
2512F
Krejci Jan
2510F
Mirumian Vigen
2503F
Oral Tomas
2501F
Demidov Mikhail
2494F
Ponizil Cyril
2493F
Jaracz Pawel
2489F
Haba Petr
2486F
Stohl Igor
2477F
Cernousek Lukas
2473F
Plat Vojtech
2473F
Kriebel Tadeas
2471F
Petrik Tomas
2468F
Kociscak Jiri
2466F
Stopa Jacek
2463F
Petenyi Tamas
2460F
Spirin Oleg
2459F
Klekowski Maciej
2457F
Jansa Vlastimil
2455F
Malinovsky Karel
2455F
Talla Vladimir
2454F
Biolek Richard
2453F
Kanovsky David
2453F
Jirovsky Milos
2449F
Luch Michal
2446F
Rasik Vitezslav
2446F
Zwardon Vojtech
2446F
Butkiewicz Lukasz
2442F
Simacek Pavel
2436F
Neuman Petr
2426F
Kraus Tomas
2425F
Stachowiak Kamil
2425F
Cerveny Martin
2423F
Velicka Petr
2418F
Murdzia Piotr
2416F
Vokac Marek
2416F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2414F
Konopka Michal
2411F
Lipka Juraj
2411F
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
2410F
Blahynka Martin
2409F
Kourousis Epaminondas
2408F
Svoboda Vaclav
2406F
Rojicek Vojtech
2405F
Suran Jan
2403F
Londyn Radek
2401F
Meduna Eduard
2399F
Roubalik Jakub
2399F
Bures Jaroslav
2396F
Jedynak Radoslaw
2394F
Blatny Pavel
2390F
Zpevak Pavel
2382F
Spacek Petr
2379F
Vlasak Lukas
2379F
Cech Pavel
2372F
Jasny Stanislav
2372F
Pisk Petr
2369F
Szwed Jacek
2369F
Priehoda Vitezslav
2363F
Langner Ladislav
2361F
Studnicka Tomas
2355F
Szotkowski Jakub
2348F
Orsag Milan
2346F
Vesselovsky Serguei
2346F
Sosna Jan
2345F
Adamek Jiri
2342F
Svoboda Svatopluk
2341F
Chytilek Roman
2339F
Vyskocil Neklan
2339F
Sodoma Jan
2337F
Caletka Radomir
2336F
Rosko Lubos
2334F
Hausner Ivan
2326F
Walek Milan
2326F
Klima Lukas
2324F
Neckar Lubomir
2324F
Michenka Jozef
2323F
Straka Vojtech
2317F
Rabatin Jakub
2316F
Balacek Tadeas
2315F
Malik Jan
2312F
Vymazal Bronislav
2307F
Bednar Marcel
2295F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2280F
Belunek Vladimir
2260F
Nepomucky Ondrej
2252F
Vanek Ladislav
2246F
Kuchynka Lukas
2243F
Prandstetter Eduard
2243F
Babula Milan
2234F
Novosadova Kristyna
2231F
Fargac Martin
2230F
Sikorova Olga
2230F
Firt Stanislav
2228F
Sikora Jan
2227F
Belaska Premysl
2222F
Sevcik Vladimir
2221F
Macharacek Simon
2218F
Kolar Pavel
2212F
Marsalek Zdenek
2211F
Kocian Karel
2210F
Beil Zdenek
2196F
Frolik Martin
2195F
Miesbauer Jan
2195F
Benco Pavel
2193F
Kufa Pavel
2190F
Pecha Tomas
2188F
Kubik Michael
2185F
Krajina Ales
2177F
Kanok Jaroslav
2174F
Bachorik Otto
2172F
Hlavnicka Jiri
2172F
Duran Tomas
2168F
Krejci Jan
2167F
Potomak Vladimir
2167F
Mlynek Petr
2156F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
2151F
Husarik Branko
2142F
Kosnar Martin
2140F
Neoral Antonin
2139F
Munk Petr
2113F
Mohapl Petr
2110F
Broucek Tomas
2101F
Micanek Tomas
2091F
Kozeny Pavel
2060F
Hacha Ales
2043F
Staszko Martin
2021F
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006F
Kander Ladislav
1989F
Dostal Petr
1869F
Krmencik Roman
1756F
Knajbl Michael
0
Petruzalek Jiri
0
Zikuda Frantisek
0

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.