tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-09
2016-01-10
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Harikrishna Pentala 2755F
Navara David 2730F
Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2727F
Vitiugov Nikita 2721F
Ponomariov Ruslan 2712F
Korobov Anton 2710F
Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2695F
Rodshtein Maxim 2685F
Najer Evgeniy 2674F
Shirov Alexei 2671F
Laznicka Viktor 2664F
Swiercz Dariusz 2664F
Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2660F
Movsesian Sergei 2655F
Piorun Kacper 2649F
Sutovsky Emil 2647F
Gajewski Grzegorz 2634F
Landa Konstantin 2634F
Sasikiran Krishnan 2632F
Kempinski Robert 2620F
Miton Kamil 2612F
Bartel Mateusz 2608F
Hracek Zbynek 2601F
Zhigalko Andrey 2598F
Azarov Sergei 2597F
Khenkin Igor 2592F
Bindrich Falko 2585F
Michalik Peter 2582F
Socko Bartosz 2581F
Potkin Vladimir 2580F
Mista Aleksander 2574F
Jakubowski Krzysztof 2572F
Markos Jan 2572F
Rausis Igors 2572F
Vorobiov Evgeny E. 2572F
Danin Alexandre 2570F
Yemelin Vasily 2566F
Fedorov Alexei 2563F
Dragun Kamil 2561F
Babula Vlastimil 2559F
Ftacnik Lubomir 2556F
Shengelia David 2554F
Stocek Jiri 2541F
Antoniewski Rafal 2534F
Sadzikowski Daniel 2534F
Heberla Bartlomiej 2531F
Kovalev Andrei 2530F
Votava Jan 2525F
Bulski Krzysztof 2524F
Polak Tomas 2524F
Tazbir Marcin 2524F
Bernasek Jan 2522F
Bobras Piotr 2522F
Cvek Robert 2520F
Zilka Stepan 2519F
Pakleza Zbigniew 2518F
Cyborowski Lukasz 2513F
Jakubiec Artur 2513F
Rogozenco Dorian 2513F
Petr Martin 2512F
Krejci Jan 2510F
Mirumian Vigen 2503F
Oral Tomas 2501F
Demidov Mikhail 2494F
Ponizil Cyril 2493F
Jaracz Pawel 2489F
Haba Petr 2486F
Stohl Igor 2477F
Cernousek Lukas 2473F
Plat Vojtech 2473F
Kriebel Tadeas 2471F
Petrik Tomas 2468F
Kociscak Jiri 2466F
Stopa Jacek 2463F
Petenyi Tamas 2460F
Spirin Oleg 2459F
Klekowski Maciej 2457F
Jansa Vlastimil 2455F
Malinovsky Karel 2455F
Talla Vladimir 2454F
Biolek Richard 2453F
Kanovsky David 2453F
Jirovsky Milos 2449F
Luch Michal 2446F
Rasik Vitezslav 2446F
Zwardon Vojtech 2446F
Butkiewicz Lukasz 2442F
Simacek Pavel 2436F
Neuman Petr 2426F
Kraus Tomas 2425F
Stachowiak Kamil 2425F
Cerveny Martin 2423F
Velicka Petr 2418F
Murdzia Piotr 2416F
Vokac Marek 2416F
Biolek Richard Jr. 2414F
Konopka Michal 2411F
Lipka Juraj 2411F
Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2410F
Blahynka Martin 2409F
Kourousis Epaminondas 2408F
Svoboda Vaclav 2406F
Rojicek Vojtech 2405F
Suran Jan 2403F
Londyn Radek 2401F
Meduna Eduard 2399F
Roubalik Jakub 2399F
Bures Jaroslav 2396F
Jedynak Radoslaw 2394F
Blatny Pavel 2390F
Zpevak Pavel 2382F
Spacek Petr 2379F
Vlasak Lukas 2379F
Cech Pavel 2372F
Jasny Stanislav 2372F
Pisk Petr 2369F
Szwed Jacek 2369F
Priehoda Vitezslav 2363F
Langner Ladislav 2361F
Studnicka Tomas 2355F
Szotkowski Jakub 2348F
Orsag Milan 2346F
Vesselovsky Serguei 2346F
Sosna Jan 2345F
Adamek Jiri 2342F
Svoboda Svatopluk 2341F
Chytilek Roman 2339F
Vyskocil Neklan 2339F
Sodoma Jan 2337F
Caletka Radomir 2336F
Rosko Lubos 2334F
Hausner Ivan 2326F
Walek Milan 2326F
Klima Lukas 2324F
Neckar Lubomir 2324F
Michenka Jozef 2323F
Straka Vojtech 2317F
Rabatin Jakub 2316F
Balacek Tadeas 2315F
Malik Jan 2312F
Vymazal Bronislav 2307F
Bednar Marcel 2295F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2280F
Belunek Vladimir 2260F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2252F
Vanek Ladislav 2246F
Kuchynka Lukas 2243F
Prandstetter Eduard 2243F
Babula Milan 2234F
Novosadova Kristyna 2231F
Fargac Martin 2230F
Sikorova Olga 2230F
Firt Stanislav 2228F
Sikora Jan 2227F
Belaska Premysl 2222F
Sevcik Vladimir 2221F
Macharacek Simon 2218F
Kolar Pavel 2212F
Marsalek Zdenek 2211F
Kocian Karel 2210F
Beil Zdenek 2196F
Frolik Martin 2195F
Miesbauer Jan 2195F
Benco Pavel 2193F
Kufa Pavel 2190F
Pecha Tomas 2188F
Kubik Michael 2185F
Krajina Ales 2177F
Kanok Jaroslav 2174F
Bachorik Otto 2172F
Hlavnicka Jiri 2172F
Duran Tomas 2168F
Krejci Jan 2167F
Potomak Vladimir 2167F
Mlynek Petr 2156F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav 2151F
Husarik Branko 2142F
Kosnar Martin 2140F
Neoral Antonin 2139F
Munk Petr 2113F
Mohapl Petr 2110F
Broucek Tomas 2101F
Micanek Tomas 2091F
Kozeny Pavel 2060F
Hacha Ales 2043F
Staszko Martin 2021F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Kander Ladislav 1989F
Dostal Petr 1869F
Krmencik Roman 1756F
Knajbl Michael 0
Petruzalek Jiri 0
Zikuda Frantisek 0

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.