tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4
2015-12-05
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4

Rank

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4

Results

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Harikrishna Pentala 2743F
Navara David 2730F
Vitiugov Nikita 2724F
Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2723F
Korobov Anton 2713F
Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2711F
Ponomariov Ruslan 2710F
Rodshtein Maxim 2678F
Shirov Alexei 2676F
Najer Evgeniy 2674F
Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2663F
Movsesian Sergei 2659F
Laznicka Viktor 2655F
Sutovsky Emil 2647F
Swiercz Dariusz 2646F
Sasikiran Krishnan 2638F
Piorun Kacper 2637F
Gajewski Grzegorz 2634F
Landa Konstantin 2625F
Bartel Mateusz 2620F
Kempinski Robert 2617F
Miton Kamil 2608F
Khenkin Igor 2605F
Rausis Igors 2600F
Hracek Zbynek 2596F
Azarov Sergei 2595F
Potkin Vladimir 2590F
Socko Bartosz 2587F
Zhigalko Andrey 2585F
Bindrich Falko 2583F
Michalik Peter 2580F
Jakubowski Krzysztof 2575F
Vorobiov Evgeny E. 2574F
Danin Alexandre 2569F
Markos Jan 2567F
Mista Aleksander 2567F
Babula Vlastimil 2566F
Dragun Kamil 2564F
Fedorov Alexei 2563F
Shengelia David 2562F
Yemelin Vasily 2562F
Ftacnik Lubomir 2558F
Stocek Jiri 2550F
Votava Jan 2534F
Antoniewski Rafal 2531F
Heberla Bartlomiej 2531F
Kovalev Andrei 2530F
Bernasek Jan 2524F
Bulski Krzysztof 2524F
Bobras Piotr 2520F
Polak Tomas 2519F
Cvek Robert 2518F
Zilka Stepan 2518F
Cyborowski Lukasz 2517F
Jakubiec Artur 2517F
Pakleza Zbigniew 2517F
Tazbir Marcin 2517F
Rogozenco Dorian 2514F
Petr Martin 2510F
Sadzikowski Daniel 2506F
Krejci Jan 2503F
Mirumian Vigen 2503F
Oral Tomas 2501F
Jaracz Pawel 2497F
Demidov Mikhail 2485F
Haba Petr 2485F
Ponizil Cyril 2482F
Stohl Igor 2477F
Plat Vojtech 2471F
Petrik Tomas 2470F
Kociscak Jiri 2469F
Kriebel Tadeas 2467F
Cernousek Lukas 2466F
Petenyi Tamas 2466F
Klekowski Maciej 2465F
Spirin Oleg 2462F
Jansa Vlastimil 2460F
Malinovsky Karel 2460F
Stopa Jacek 2460F
Biolek Richard 2456F
Talla Vladimir 2456F
Jirovsky Milos 2454F
Kanovsky David 2451F
Luch Michal 2446F
Rasik Vitezslav 2445F
Butkiewicz Lukasz 2441F
Simacek Pavel 2439F
Zwardon Vojtech 2433F
Neuman Petr 2426F
Biolek Richard Jr. 2425F
Stachowiak Kamil 2422F
Vokac Marek 2421F
Cerveny Martin 2417F
Velicka Petr 2416F
Konopka Michal 2415F
Kourousis Epaminondas 2414F
Kraus Tomas 2414F
Murdzia Piotr 2414F
Blahynka Martin 2409F
Lipka Juraj 2406F
Svoboda Vaclav 2406F
Rojicek Vojtech 2405F
Bures Jaroslav 2402F
Suran Jan 2402F
Londyn Radek 2401F
Meduna Eduard 2399F
Roubalik Jakub 2399F
Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2396F
Jedynak Radoslaw 2394F
Blatny Pavel 2389F
Vlasak Lukas 2380F
Spacek Petr 2379F
Cech Pavel 2376F
Zpevak Pavel 2373F
Pisk Petr 2372F
Jasny Stanislav 2369F
Langner Ladislav 2368F
Szwed Jacek 2361F
Priehoda Vitezslav 2359F
Studnicka Tomas 2358F
Szotkowski Jakub 2351F
Orsag Milan 2350F
Caletka Radomir 2347F
Chytilek Roman 2344F
Rosko Lubos 2343F
Sodoma Jan 2343F
Svoboda Svatopluk 2343F
Adamek Jiri 2341F
Sosna Jan 2341F
Vesselovsky Serguei 2341F
Malik Jan 2330F
Vyskocil Neklan 2330F
Straka Vojtech 2328F
Klima Lukas 2326F
Walek Milan 2326F
Hausner Ivan 2323F
Rabatin Jakub 2323F
Neckar Lubomir 2322F
Michenka Jozef 2321F
Balacek Tadeas 2319F
Vymazal Bronislav 2307F
Bednar Marcel 2295F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2285F
Belunek Vladimir 2250F
Vanek Ladislav 2249F
Kuchynka Lukas 2247F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2247F
Prandstetter Eduard 2243F
Novosadova Kristyna 2231F
Firt Stanislav 2229F
Fargac Martin 2228F
Babula Milan 2227F
Sikorova Olga 2226F
Sikora Jan 2225F
Belaska Premysl 2222F
Sevcik Vladimir 2222F
Macharacek Simon 2218F
Kocian Karel 2214F
Kolar Pavel 2208F
Marsalek Zdenek 2205F
Kubik Michael 2201F
Beil Zdenek 2199F
Frolik Martin 2194F
Kufa Pavel 2190F
Miesbauer Jan 2190F
Kanok Jaroslav 2189F
Pecha Tomas 2186F
Benco Pavel 2185F
Krajina Ales 2177F
Bachorik Otto 2172F
Potomak Vladimir 2170F
Krejci Jan 2165F
Hlavnicka Jiri 2164F
Duran Tomas 2161F
Mlynek Petr 2155F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav 2151F
Kosnar Martin 2140F
Husarik Branko 2139F
Neoral Antonin 2132F
Munk Petr 2118F
Mohapl Petr 2106F
Micanek Tomas 2091F
Broucek Tomas 2086F
Kozeny Pavel 2048F
Hacha Ales 2046F
Staszko Martin 2021F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Kander Ladislav 1989F
Dostal Petr 1875F
Krmencik Roman 1756F
Knajbl Michael 0
Petruzalek Jiri 0
Zikuda Frantisek 0

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4

Export

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.