tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2
2015-11-07
2015-11-08
Czech Republic
various
Otlyotov A.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Rank

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Results

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2748F
Harikrishna Pentala 2743F
Navara David 2730F
Vitiugov Nikita 2724F
Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2717F
Ponomariov Ruslan 2710F
Korobov Anton 2709F
Shirov Alexei 2689F
Rodshtein Maxim 2677F
Najer Evgeniy 2674F
Movsesian Sergei 2666F
Laznicka Viktor 2665F
Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2658F
Gajewski Grzegorz 2647F
Sutovsky Emil 2642F
Sasikiran Krishnan 2638F
Swiercz Dariusz 2634F
Landa Konstantin 2625F
Bartel Mateusz 2624F
Piorun Kacper 2617F
Kempinski Robert 2614F
Miton Kamil 2612F
Hracek Zbynek 2609F
Khenkin Igor 2594F
Rausis Igors 2594F
Bindrich Falko 2590F
Potkin Vladimir 2590F
Azarov Sergei 2589F
Socko Bartosz 2587F
Zhigalko Andrey 2584F
Danin Alexandre 2579F
Shengelia David 2579F
Mista Aleksander 2575F
Vorobiov Evgeny E. 2574F
Michalik Peter 2573F
Markos Jan 2566F
Dragun Kamil 2564F
Jakubowski Krzysztof 2564F
Fedorov Alexei 2562F
Yemelin Vasily 2561F
Babula Vlastimil 2559F
Stocek Jiri 2557F
Ftacnik Lubomir 2555F
Kovalev Andrei 2537F
Cvek Robert 2535F
Bulski Krzysztof 2528F
Heberla Bartlomiej 2528F
Antoniewski Rafal 2525F
Zilka Stepan 2524F
Votava Jan 2522F
Bobras Piotr 2520F
Pakleza Zbigniew 2520F
Polak Tomas 2519F
Bernasek Jan 2515F
Tazbir Marcin 2515F
Jakubiec Artur 2514F
Cyborowski Lukasz 2511F
Petr Martin 2511F
Rogozenco Dorian 2510F
Sadzikowski Daniel 2510F
Oral Tomas 2506F
Mirumian Vigen 2503F
Krejci Jan 2500F
Jaracz Pawel 2499F
Demidov Mikhail 2497F
Haba Petr 2488F
Stohl Igor 2486F
Stopa Jacek 2475F
Petrik Tomas 2474F
Kociscak Jiri 2473F
Petenyi Tamas 2469F
Ponizil Cyril 2469F
Cernousek Lukas 2466F
Klekowski Maciej 2465F
Kriebel Tadeas 2465F
Spirin Oleg 2464F
Plat Vojtech 2463F
Jansa Vlastimil 2458F
Jirovsky Milos 2458F
Malinovsky Karel 2456F
Kanovsky David 2455F
Simacek Pavel 2454F
Biolek Richard 2449F
Luch Michal 2449F
Talla Vladimir 2447F
Rasik Vitezslav 2446F
Butkiewicz Lukasz 2441F
Stachowiak Kamil 2440F
Biolek Richard Jr. 2435F
Vokac Marek 2430F
Zwardon Vojtech 2430F
Neuman Petr 2427F
Kourousis Epaminondas 2420F
Blahynka Martin 2417F
Rojicek Vojtech 2417F
Konopka Michal 2416F
Murdzia Piotr 2416F
Cerveny Martin 2415F
Lipka Juraj 2414F
Velicka Petr 2412F
Svoboda Vaclav 2406F
Kraus Tomas 2405F
Bures Jaroslav 2402F
Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2399F
Roubalik Jakub 2399F
Meduna Eduard 2397F
Suran Jan 2397F
Jedynak Radoslaw 2394F
Blatny Pavel 2390F
Cech Pavel 2388F
Londyn Radek 2386F
Spacek Petr 2384F
Zpevak Pavel 2383F
Studnicka Tomas 2373F
Pisk Petr 2372F
Jasny Stanislav 2371F
Priehoda Vitezslav 2367F
Langner Ladislav 2362F
Szwed Jacek 2361F
Orsag Milan 2359F
Vlasak Lukas 2352F
Adamek Jiri 2350F
Chytilek Roman 2349F
Rosko Lubos 2346F
Caletka Radomir 2345F
Sodoma Jan 2340F
Szotkowski Jakub 2339F
Vesselovsky Serguei 2339F
Vyskocil Neklan 2339F
Sosna Jan 2336F
Svoboda Svatopluk 2330F
Hausner Ivan 2329F
Rabatin Jakub 2326F
Walek Milan 2325F
Michenka Jozef 2323F
Klima Lukas 2318F
Neckar Lubomir 2318F
Vymazal Bronislav 2310F
Malik Jan 2309F
Straka Vojtech 2302F
Balacek Tadeas 2298F
Bednar Marcel 2286F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2286F
Kuchynka Lukas 2256F
Nepomucky Ondrej 2249F
Prandstetter Eduard 2245F
Babula Milan 2242F
Belunek Vladimir 2239F
Novosadova Kristyna 2231F
Firt Stanislav 2230F
Sikorova Olga 2230F
Vanek Ladislav 2229F
Sikora Jan 2228F
Kocian Karel 2223F
Belaska Premysl 2222F
Macharacek Simon 2218F
Fargac Martin 2217F
Sevcik Vladimir 2210F
Marsalek Zdenek 2205F
Kanok Jaroslav 2202F
Beil Zdenek 2200F
Kolar Pavel 2200F
Pecha Tomas 2195F
Frolik Martin 2189F
Miesbauer Jan 2189F
Kubik Michael 2183F
Kufa Pavel 2182F
Krajina Ales 2178F
Benco Pavel 2174F
Duran Tomas 2171F
Potomak Vladimir 2170F
Bachorik Otto 2167F
Hlavnicka Jiri 2166F
Krejci Jan 2164F
Mlynek Petr 2164F
Kosnar Martin 2154F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav 2151F
Neoral Antonin 2143F
Husarik Branko 2141F
Munk Petr 2126F
Mohapl Petr 2112F
Micanek Tomas 2091F
Broucek Tomas 2080F
Kozeny Pavel 2047F
Hacha Ales 2034F
Staszko Martin 2021F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Kander Ladislav 1986F
Dostal Petr 1853F
Krmencik Roman 1756F
Knajbl Michael 0
Petruzalek Jiri 0
Zikuda Frantisek 0

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Export

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.