Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8-9
2016-02-27
2016-03-12
Austria
Vienna

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8-9

Rank

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8-9

Results

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Buhmann Rainer
2633F
Shengelia David
2566F
Ftacnik Lubomir
2559F
Pacher Milan
2499F
Stohl Igor
2480F
Baumegger Siegfried
2477F
Stanec Nikolaus
2453F
Froewis Georg
2437F
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2437F
Fauland Alexander
2435F
Dragnev Valentin
2421F
Kilgus Georg
2409F
Lipka Juraj
2408F
Hangweyrer Manfred
2403F
Menezes Christoph
2400F
Mahdy Khaled
2392F
Schwabeneder Florian
2383F
Lendwai Reinhard
2382F
Hodysh Yuriy
2378F
Alvir Aco
2372F
Plachetka Jan
2370F
Schwarhofer Christopher
2366F
Beck Hartmuth
2363F
Kuba Guenter
2362F
Pisk Petr
2361F
Webersberger Johann
2359F
Matt Fabian
2356F
Sardy Peter
2355F
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2336F
Vyskocil Neklan
2332F
Penz Harald
2322F
Wukits Rene
2317F
Neumeier Klaus
2314F
Buchnicek Petr
2311F
Pingitzer Harald
2310F
Vymazal Bronislav
2309F
Kummer Helmut
2307F
Karner Christoph
2306F
Wallner Joachim
2306F
Ganaus Hannes
2300F
Radnetter Georg
2299F
Vitouch Anatol
2299F
Vlcek Stanislav
2297F
Weinzettl Ernst
2295F
Djeno Drago
2294F
Beckhuis Gernod
2291F
Wcislo Damian
2291F
Franzen Jozef
2290F
Mesaros Florian
2290F
Schlosser Michael
2287F
Groetz Harald
2285F
Nagy Bence
2281F
Druckenthaner Andreas
2270F
Gstach Jakob
2269F
Liedl Wolfgang
2268F
Schwarz Dusan
2264F
Sandhu Mario
2261F
Banas Jan
2256F
Sadilek Peter
2255F
Steiner Adam
2254F
Bezuch Martin
2250F
Exler Veronika
2244F
Plank Franz
2244F
Weissenbeck Manuel
2240F
Wilke Werner
2237F
Martiska Peter
2235F
Ivancsics Michael
2232F
Hechl Gerald
2229F
Rubil Marko
2226F
Steiner Bruno
2223F
Kreindl Helmut
2222F
Janetschek Karl
2217F
Sadilek Maximilian
2216F
Schwab Rene
2216F
Zetthofer Gerald
2216F
Kuthan Andreas
2214F
Srienz Christian
2214F
Bachofner Andreas
2211F
Newrkla Katharina
2210F
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard
2210F
Knoflicek Ctibor
2207F
Stummer Anton
2206F
Frindt Kornel
2202F
Kwatschewsky Leo
2202F
Kirschner Alexander
2200F
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2197F
Hadjieff Dieter
2197F
Horvath Dominik
2190F
Wiedner Robert
2182F
Dusik Tomas
2181F
Petroczi Thomas
2177F
Trkulja Zoran
2177F
Juraczka Franz
2174F
Mlynek Petr
2168F
Leitner Gerald
2165F
Batyte Daiva
2163F
Todor Razvan
2162F
Kleman Miroslav
2161F
Wirius Johannes
2161F
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant
2159F
Trkulja Dusko
2159F
Wiedermann Daniel
2159F
Poecksteiner Johann
2157F
Lovrinovic Christian
2154F
Lipp Alfred
2153F
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2153F
Zugrav Wolfgang
2152F
Klemanic Emil
2151F
Lucaci Marius
2148F
Vechet Stanislav
2147F
Chulis Alexander
2145F
Schirmbeck Hannes
2145F
Herman Diego
2144F
Higatsberger Michael
2139F
Hapala Elisabeth
2137F
Lenz Alarich
2137F
Basta Radovan
2136F
Steindl Johannes
2135F
Mayr Thomas
2134F
Ernst Michael
2126F
Stuhlik Marko
2125F
Herrmann Johann
2124F
Karlusch Albrecht
2124F
Wagner Stefan
2124F
Vykydal Frantisek
2122F
Wetscherek Gerhard
2120F
Marschnigg Stefan
2116F
Stadler Peter
2111F
Kuntner Reinhard
2109F
Dueckstein Andreas
2104F
Lytvynets Dmytro
2104F
Wiedermann Franz
2104F
Morgunov Daniel
2103F
Pichler Andreas
2102F
Rother Moritz
2101F
Blohberger Felix
2100F
Pakosta Miroslav
2099F
Schwab Lukas
2099F
Kunze Markus
2097F
Demircan Suekrue
2094F
Jethan Martin
2089F
Rongitsch Thomas
2086F
Badstueber Karl
2074F
Sekyra Michael
2074F
Morgunov Marc
2073F
Rogetzer Klaus
2072F
Rihtar Gottfried
2069F
Kolcak Marek
2066F
Schweitzer Werner
2066F
Scheffknecht Philipp
2065F
Loberg Jo Kristian
2060F
Mikulas Dusan
2060F
Ly Daniel
2059F
Wais Michael
2058F
Trippold Denise
2053F
Reyes Acevedo Ismael
2050F
Zsifkovits Peter
2048F
Froewis Annika
2047F
Prager Manfred
2046F
Borek Jutta
2045F
Hoegl Emanuel
2045F
Riemelmoser Stefan
2045F
Steiner Johann
2042F
Felkel Gernot
2036F
Seifert Milan
2034F
Bachofner Christian
2031F
Jirovec Alfred
2030F
Hanser Michael
2020F
Hofbauer Peter
2020F
Mayrhuber Nikola
2016F
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2003F
Teichmeister Sven
2002F
Tamele Daniel
1997F
Steinert Martin
1994F
Glaser Gerhard
1987F
Gratze Michael
1980F
Bartl Michael
1979F
Bauer Thomas
1979F
Horvath Maria
1971F
Slanovc Florian
1968F
Kolba Anastasiya
1964F
Heissenberger Andreas
1958F
Boelzlbauer Wolfgang
1956F
Proksch Gerhard
1940F
Gasselik Christopher
1925F
Stanivukovic Drago
1915F
Iro Christian
1913F
Miazhynski Yuri
1909F
Neuberger Marco
1908F
Zechner Andrea
1903F
Portenschlager Peter
1895F
Wirthumer Gunter
1893F
Berger Tobias
1886F
Hoza Manfred
1878F
Wu Jiong
1878F
Schmoll Arnold
1870F
Stanimirovic Ivana
1730F
Pantelic Slobodan
1665F
Hacker Peter
0
Panagiotides Noel
0
Radnaev Vitaly
0
Zendel Manfred
0

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8-9

Export

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.