Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
Austria
Vienna

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7

Rank

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7

Results

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Buhmann Rainer 2633F
Shengelia David 2566F
Ftacnik Lubomir 2559F
Pacher Milan 2499F
Stohl Igor 2480F
Baumegger Siegfried 2477F
Stanec Nikolaus 2453F
Froewis Georg 2437F
Volkmann Friedrich Karl 2437F
Fauland Alexander 2435F
Dragnev Valentin 2421F
Kilgus Georg 2409F
Lipka Juraj 2408F
Hangweyrer Manfred 2403F
Menezes Christoph 2400F
Mahdy Khaled 2392F
Schwabeneder Florian 2383F
Lendwai Reinhard 2382F
Hodysh Yuriy 2378F
Alvir Aco 2372F
Plachetka Jan 2370F
Schwarhofer Christopher 2366F
Beck Hartmuth 2363F
Kuba Guenter 2362F
Pisk Petr 2361F
Webersberger Johann 2359F
Matt Fabian 2356F
Sardy Peter 2355F
Schneider-Zinner Harald 2336F
Vyskocil Neklan 2332F
Penz Harald 2322F
Wukits Rene 2317F
Neumeier Klaus 2314F
Buchnicek Petr 2311F
Pingitzer Harald 2310F
Vymazal Bronislav 2309F
Kummer Helmut 2307F
Karner Christoph 2306F
Wallner Joachim 2306F
Ganaus Hannes 2300F
Radnetter Georg 2299F
Vitouch Anatol 2299F
Vlcek Stanislav 2297F
Weinzettl Ernst 2295F
Djeno Drago 2294F
Beckhuis Gernod 2291F
Wcislo Damian 2291F
Franzen Jozef 2290F
Mesaros Florian 2290F
Schlosser Michael 2287F
Groetz Harald 2285F
Nagy Bence 2281F
Druckenthaner Andreas 2270F
Gstach Jakob 2269F
Liedl Wolfgang 2268F
Schwarz Dusan 2264F
Sandhu Mario 2261F
Banas Jan 2256F
Steiner Adam 2254F
Bezuch Martin 2250F
Exler Veronika 2244F
Plank Franz 2244F
Weissenbeck Manuel 2240F
Wilke Werner 2237F
Martiska Peter 2235F
Ivancsics Michael 2232F
Hechl Gerald 2229F
Rubil Marko 2226F
Steiner Bruno 2223F
Kreindl Helmut 2222F
Janetschek Karl 2217F
Sadilek Maximilian 2216F
Schwab Rene 2216F
Zetthofer Gerald 2216F
Kuthan Andreas 2214F
Srienz Christian 2214F
Bachofner Andreas 2211F
Newrkla Katharina 2210F
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard 2210F
Knoflicek Ctibor 2207F
Stummer Anton 2206F
Frindt Kornel 2202F
Kwatschewsky Leo 2202F
Kirschner Alexander 2200F
Albadri Abd Al Sattar 2197F
Hadjieff Dieter 2197F
Horvath Dominik 2190F
Wiedner Robert 2182F
Dusik Tomas 2181F
Petroczi Thomas 2177F
Trkulja Zoran 2177F
Mlynek Petr 2168F
Leitner Gerald 2165F
Batyte Daiva 2163F
Todor Razvan 2162F
Kleman Miroslav 2161F
Wirius Johannes 2161F
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant 2159F
Trkulja Dusko 2159F
Wiedermann Daniel 2159F
Poecksteiner Johann 2157F
Lovrinovic Christian 2154F
Lipp Alfred 2153F
Reimitzer Wolfgang 2153F
Zugrav Wolfgang 2152F
Klemanic Emil 2151F
Lucaci Marius 2148F
Vechet Stanislav 2147F
Chulis Alexander 2145F
Schirmbeck Hannes 2145F
Herman Diego 2144F
Higatsberger Michael 2139F
Hapala Elisabeth 2137F
Lenz Alarich 2137F
Basta Radovan 2136F
Steindl Johannes 2135F
Ernst Michael 2126F
Stuhlik Marko 2125F
Herrmann Johann 2124F
Karlusch Albrecht 2124F
Vykydal Frantisek 2122F
Wetscherek Gerhard 2120F
Marschnigg Stefan 2116F
Stadler Peter 2111F
Kuntner Reinhard 2109F
Dueckstein Andreas 2104F
Lytvynets Dmytro 2104F
Wiedermann Franz 2104F
Morgunov Daniel 2103F
Pichler Andreas 2102F
Rother Moritz 2101F
Blohberger Felix 2100F
Pakosta Miroslav 2099F
Schwab Lukas 2099F
Kunze Markus 2097F
Demircan Suekrue 2094F
Jethan Martin 2089F
Rongitsch Thomas 2086F
Badstueber Karl 2074F
Sekyra Michael 2074F
Morgunov Marc 2073F
Rogetzer Klaus 2072F
Rihtar Gottfried 2069F
Kolcak Marek 2066F
Schweitzer Werner 2066F
Scheffknecht Philipp 2065F
Loberg Jo Kristian 2060F
Mikulas Dusan 2060F
Ly Daniel 2059F
Wais Michael 2058F
Trippold Denise 2053F
Reyes Acevedo Ismael 2050F
Zsifkovits Peter 2048F
Froewis Annika 2047F
Prager Manfred 2046F
Borek Jutta 2045F
Hoegl Emanuel 2045F
Riemelmoser Stefan 2045F
Steiner Johann 2042F
Felkel Gernot 2036F
Seifert Milan 2034F
Bachofner Christian 2031F
Jirovec Alfred 2030F
Hanser Michael 2020F
Hofbauer Peter 2020F
Mayrhuber Nikola 2016F
Pernerstorfer Johannes 2003F
Teichmeister Sven 2002F
Tamele Daniel 1997F
Steinert Martin 1994F
Glaser Gerhard 1987F
Gratze Michael 1980F
Bauer Thomas 1979F
Horvath Maria 1971F
Slanovc Florian 1968F
Kolba Anastasiya 1964F
Heissenberger Andreas 1958F
Boelzlbauer Wolfgang 1956F
Proksch Gerhard 1940F
Gasselik Christopher 1925F
Stanivukovic Drago 1915F
Iro Christian 1913F
Miazhynski Yuri 1909F
Neuberger Marco 1908F
Zechner Andrea 1903F
Portenschlager Peter 1895F
Wirthumer Gunter 1893F
Berger Tobias 1886F
Hoza Manfred 1878F
Schmoll Arnold 1870F
Stanimirovic Ivana 1730F
Hacker Peter 0
Panagiotides Noel 0
Radnaev Vitaly 0
Zendel Manfred 0

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7

Export

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.