Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group B
2015-09-05
2015-09-26
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group B

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-26
Position Name Score
1. Vasiukova Ekaterina 6.5
2. Dudin Gleb 6.0
3. Vdovin Georgy 5.0
4. Koldaev Dungar 5.0
5. Voronin Urij 5.0
6. Ivanov Artem T. 4.5
7. Karlov Egor 4.5
8. Badzgaradze Elena 4.5
9. Makhlin Miron 4.0
10. Talalov Anton 4.0
11. Kharitonov Ivan 4.0
12. Gavrilov Victor 4.0
13. Popova Ekaterina 4.0
14. Nepomnyaschaya Mariya 3.5
15. Robish Alisa 3.5
16. Kozenets Alla 3.5
17. Ochirov Lidzhi 3.5
18. Boger Juri 3.5
19. Kazakov Gleb 3.5
20. Chikovani David 3.5
21. Marchenko Andrey 3.5
22. Kurochkin Alexander 3.5
23. Titchuk Maxim 3.0
24. Zhuk Kirill 3.0
25. Shuvalov Andrey 3.0
26. Pantsernaya Sofya 3.0
27. Oreshkina Natalia 3.0
28. Gornostaev Yakov 3.0
29. Sorokin Dmitriy 3.0
30. Bikmukhametova Mariam 3.0
31. Katvalyan A. 3.0
32. Frantsuzova Lyudmila 3.0
33. Markova Alina 3.0
34. Shvedova Alexandra 2.5
35. Yudin Mikhail 2.5
36. Vasiukova Renata D. 2.5
37. Granovskaya Ekaterina 2.5
38. Yudin Yakov 2.0
39. Sepiashvili Ivan 2.0
40. Eremin Ivan 2.0
41. Andronov Vasily 2.0
42. Pershin Patrik 2.0
43. Nikolaev Daniil 2.0
44. Jaroslavtsev Dmitriy 2.0
45. Razhbadinov Rasul 1.5
46. Kurkin Aleksandr 1.5
47. Sukmanov Dmitriy 1.0
48. Zaitsev Yuriy 1.0
49. Mostovaya Vera 1.0
50. Shelukhin Ilya 0.5
51. Shelukhin Ivan 0.5
52. Luchinkina Anastasia 0.5
53. Borisov Artemii 0.0
54. Ibragimov Rustam 0.0
55. Smirnov Artemiy 0
56. Smirnov Igor V. 0

Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gleb D. (1688F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Egor K. (1652F)
Elena B. (1698F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Ivan K. (1724F)
Urij V. (1634F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Lyudmila F. (1754F)
Georgy V. (1618F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Alina M. (1745F)
Miron M. (1679F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Victor G. (1705F)
Alexander K. (1720F) 3.5 0:1 5.5 Ekaterina V. (1704F)
T. I. A. (1471F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Lidzhi O. (1454F)
David C. (1667F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Dungar K. (1766F)
Anton T. (1700F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Yakov G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gleb K. (1614F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alla K. (1483F)
Juri B. (1286F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Patrik P. (1052F)
Alisa R. (1398F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 D. V. R. (1471F)
Dmitriy S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Mariya N. (1598F)
Sofya P. (1401F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ekaterina P. (1553F)
Natalia O. (1400F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Andrey M. (1521F)
Kirill Z. (1381F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mariam B. (0)
Dmitriy J. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Andrey S. (0)
Anastasia L. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Maxim T. (1146F)
Table White player Black player
. Dudin G. 1:0 Karlov E.
. Badzgaradze E. 1:0 Kharitonov I.
. Voronin U. 1:0 Frantsuzova L.
. Vdovin G. 1:0 Markova A.
. Makhlin M. 1:0 Gavrilov V.
. Kurochkin A. 0:1 Vasiukova E.
. Ivanov A. 1:0 Ochirov L.
. Chikovani D. 0:1 Koldaev D.
. Talalov A. 1:0 Gornostaev Y.
. Kazakov G. 0.5:0.5 Kozenets A.
. Boger J. 1:0 Pershin P.
. Robish A. 1:0 Vasiukova R.
. Sorokin D. 0:1 Nepomnyaschaya M.
. Pantsernaya S. 0:1 Popova E.
. Oreshkina N. 0:1 Marchenko A.
. Zhuk K. 0.5:0.5 Bikmukhametova M.
. Jaroslavtsev D. 0:1 Shuvalov A.
. Luchinkina A. 0:1 Titchuk M.

Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Koldaev Dungar 1766F
Katvalyan A. 1762F
Frantsuzova Lyudmila 1754F
Nikolaev Daniil 1753F
Markova Alina 1745F
Kharitonov Ivan 1724F
Kurochkin Alexander 1720F
Gavrilov Victor 1705F
Vasiukova Ekaterina 1704F
Talalov Anton 1700F
Badzgaradze Elena 1698F
Dudin Gleb 1688F
Makhlin Miron 1679F
Chikovani David 1667F
Karlov Egor 1652F
Voronin Urij 1634F
Granovskaya Ekaterina 1629F
Vdovin Georgy 1618F
Kazakov Gleb 1614F
Nepomnyaschaya Mariya 1598F
Zaitsev Yuriy 1598F
Kurkin Aleksandr 1594F
Smirnov Igor V. 1567F
Popova Ekaterina 1553F
Smirnov Artemiy 1539F
Andronov Vasily 1523F
Marchenko Andrey 1521F
Kozenets Alla 1483F
Yudin Mikhail 1479F
Ivanov Artem T. 1471F
Vasiukova Renata D. 1471F
Ochirov Lidzhi 1454F
Pantsernaya Sofya 1401F
Oreshkina Natalia 1400F
Robish Alisa 1398F
Zhuk Kirill 1381F
Boger Juri 1286F
Borisov Artemii 1235F
Titchuk Maxim 1146F
Pershin Patrik 1052F
Bikmukhametova Mariam 0
Eremin Ivan 0
Gornostaev Yakov 0
Ibragimov Rustam 0
Jaroslavtsev Dmitriy 0
Luchinkina Anastasia 0
Mostovaya Vera 0
Razhbadinov Rasul 0
Sepiashvili Ivan 0
Shelukhin Ilya 0
Shelukhin Ivan 0
Shuvalov Andrey 0
Shvedova Alexandra 0
Sorokin Dmitriy 0
Sukmanov Dmitriy 0
Yudin Yakov 0

Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group B

Export

Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.